All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - Lille - 8 February 2020
1 | Niels Vandeputte (BEL) | Corendon - Circus | 51:35 |
2 | Antoine Benoist (FRA) | Corendon - Circus | 00:05 |
3 | Ryan Kamp (NED) | 00:57 | |
4 | Victor Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 01:36 |
5 | Jelle Camps (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 01:42 |
6 | Ben Turner (GBR) | Crelan - Fristads | 01:42 |
7 | Thomas Mein (GBR) | Tarteletto- Isorex | 01:46 |
8 | Anton Ferdinande (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 01:46 |
9 | Timo Kielich (BEL) | Crelan - Fristads | 01:51 |
10 | Andreas Goeman (BEL) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 01:53 |
11 | Mees Hendrikx (NED) | 01:57 | |
12 | Arne Vrachten (BEL) | 01:59 | |
13 | Sander Lemmens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:59 |
14 | Kyle Agterberg (NED) | 02:02 | |
15 | Jarno Bellens (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 02:03 |
16 | Toon Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 02:10 |
17 | Arno Van Den Broeck (BEL) | 02:10 | |
18 | Julian Siemons (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:10 |
19 | Yentl Bekaert (BEL) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 02:16 |
20 | Seppe Rombouts (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 02:27 |
21 | Loris Rouiller (SWI) | Alpecin - Fenix | 02:44 |
22 | Cameron Mason (GBR) | 02:45 | |
23 | Bart Artz (NED) | 02:47 | |
24 | Luke Verburg (NED) | 03:12 | |
25 | Wout Vervoort (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 03:15 |
26 | Michael Bervoets (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 03:28 |
27 | Mathijs Wuyts (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 03:29 |
28 | Jelle Vermoote (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 03:51 |
29 | Joachim Van Looveren (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 03:54 |
30 | Lennert Meulemans (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 03:57 |
31 | Jarno Jordens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 04:15 |
32 | Wannes Vanden Bussche (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 04:15 |
33 | Maarten Clauwaert (BEL) | Vetrapo Cycling Team | 04:52 |
34 | David Conroy (IRL) | 04:53 | |
35 | Maarten Van Staeyen (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 05:20 |
36 | Yente Peirens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 05:34 |
37 | Nick Peers (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 05:48 |
38 | Senna Van Cutsem (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 06:02 |
39 | Stan Van Tricht (BEL) | 06:19 | |
40 | Pascal Tömke (GER) | 06:19 | |
41 | Marco Ehlert (NED) | 06:21 | |
42 | Ydris Salomez (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 06:32 |
43 | Mads Klinke (DEN) | 06:38 | |
44 | Stef Janse (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 06:38 |
45 | Pete Uptegrove (NED) | +1 Lap | |
46 | Lars Van Uum (NED) | ||
47 | Valentin Remondet (FRA) | A.s Bike Crossteam | |
48 | Robbe Mellaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | +2 Laps |
49 | Jari Merveillie (BEL) | Gaverzicht-BE-Okay | |
50 | Grégory Careme (BEL) | Rvc Ottignies | |
51 | Seppe Lippens (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | |
52 | Finn Mansfield (GBR) | - | +3 Laps |
53 | Justin Laevens (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | |
54 | Lenn Verdijck (BEL) |