All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
4 February 2021 | |||
03h10 | Real Estelí (NIC) | 78 - 69 (14-17, 16-16, 22-12, 26-24) | Caballos de Cocle (PAN) |
5 February 2021 | |||
03h10 | Caballos de Cocle (PAN) | 74 - 67 (15-15, 22-26, 21-11, 16-15) | Titanes de Barranquilla (COL) |
6 February 2021 | |||
03h10 | Titanes de Barranquilla (COL) | 88 - 79 (20-18, 22-19, 17-22, 29-20) | Real Estelí (NIC) |
5 March 2021 | |||
01h40 | Caballos de Cocle (PAN) | 80 - 79 | Titanes de Barranquilla (COL) |
6 March 2021 | |||
01h40 | Real Estelí (NIC) | 74 - 72 | Caballos de Cocle (PAN) |
7 March 2021 | |||
01h40 | Titanes de Barranquilla (COL) | 98 - 66 (27-16, 24-14, 26-15, 21-21) | Real Estelí (NIC) |
28 March 2021 | |||
00h10 | Real Estelí (NIC) | 78 - 72 | Caballos de Cocle (PAN) |
29 March 2021 | |||
01h10 | Real Estelí (NIC) | 81 - 72 (28-14, 15-22, 19-16, 19-20) | Titanes de Barranquilla (COL) |
30 March 2021 | |||
01h10 | Caballos de Cocle (PAN) | 86 - 81 (23-15, 19-23, 28-19, 16-24) | Titanes de Barranquilla (COL) |
1 February 2021 | |||
00h10 | Asociación Atlética Quimsa (ARG) | 81 - 75 (26-21, 18-15, 21-14, 16-25) | CD Universidad de Concepcion (CHI) |
2 February 2021 | |||
00h10 | São Paulo Basquete (BRA) | 94 - 47 (26-12, 25-14, 28-12, 15-9) | CD Universidad de Concepcion (CHI) |
3 February 2021 | |||
00h10 | São Paulo Basquete (BRA) | 75 - 72 ot (14-21, 16-12, 21-14, 17-21) | Asociación Atlética Quimsa (ARG) |
4 March 2021 | |||
23h10 | Asociación Atlética Quimsa (ARG) | 99 - 97 | CD Universidad de Concepcion (CHI) |
5 March 2021 | |||
23h10 | Asociación Atlética Quimsa (ARG) | 73 - 65 | São Paulo Basquete (BRA) |
6 March 2021 | |||
23h10 | CD Universidad de Concepcion (CHI) | 78 - 76 (20-23, 20-24, 27-13, 11-16) | São Paulo Basquete (BRA) |
31 January 2021 | |||
21h10 | CA San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) | 86 - 81 (28-17, 13-24, 23-21, 22-19) | Obras Sanitarias (ARG) |
1 February 2021 | |||
21h10 | Franca Basquetebol Clube (BRA) | 93 - 88 (22-18, 20-24, 22-22, 29-24) | Obras Sanitarias (ARG) |
2 February 2021 | |||
21h10 | CA San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) | 73 - 68 (26-15, 18-15, 20-16, 9-22) | Franca Basquetebol Clube (BRA) |
8 March 2021 | |||
00h10 | CA San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) | 87 - 73 | Obras Sanitarias (ARG) |
9 March 2021 | |||
00h10 | CA San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) | 75 - 70 (23-19, 18-23, 15-19, 19-9) | Franca Basquetebol Clube (BRA) |
10 March 2021 | |||
00h10 | Franca Basquetebol Clube (BRA) | 84 - 80 | Obras Sanitarias (ARG) |
4 February 2021 | |||
00h40 | Flamengo Basketball (BRA) | 79 - 69 (19-10, 17-12, 26-21, 17-26) | Minas Ténis Clube (BRA) |
5 February 2021 | |||
00h40 | Minas Ténis Clube (BRA) | 100 - 85 (25-28, 25-23, 27-13, 23-21) | Instituto Atletico Central de Córdoba (ARG) |
7 March 2021 | |||
21h40 | Instituto Atletico Central de Córdoba (ARG) | 84 - 81 | Minas Ténis Clube (BRA) |
8 March 2021 | |||
21h40 | Flamengo Basketball (BRA) | 78 - 77 (13-24, 24-25, 27-18, 14-10) | Instituto Atletico Central de Córdoba (ARG) |
9 March 2021 | |||
21h40 | Flamengo Basketball (BRA) | 96 - 93 | Minas Ténis Clube (BRA) |
24 March 2021 | |||
23h10 | Minas Ténis Clube (BRA) | 88 - 80 (25-26, 16-26, 24-13, 23-15) | Instituto Atletico Central de Córdoba (ARG) |
25 March 2021 | |||
23h10 | Flamengo Basketball (BRA) | 70 - 61 (17-15, 21-14, 12-18, 20-14) | Minas Ténis Clube (BRA) |
26 March 2021 | |||
22h40 | Flamengo Basketball (BRA) | 90 - 80 | Instituto Atletico Central de Córdoba (ARG) |
23h10 | Flamengo Basketball (BRA) | Postponed | Instituto Atletico Central de Córdoba (ARG) |
10 April 2021 | |||
19h40 | São Paulo Basquete (BRA) | 78 - 75 (21-21, 17-21, 18-17, 22-16) | CA San Lorenzo de Almagro (ARG) |
22h10 | Flamengo Basketball (BRA) | 74 - 59 (21-8, 14-18, 18-16, 21-17) | Caballos de Cocle (PAN) |
11 April 2021 | |||
00h40 | Minas Ténis Clube (BRA) | 87 - 60 (17-11, 30-14, 22-22, 18-13) | Asociación Atlética Quimsa (ARG) |
03h10 | Real Estelí (NIC) | 94 - 73 (23-15, 17-18, 23-21, 31-19) | Franca Basquetebol Clube (BRA) |
12 April 2021 | |||
00h40 | Flamengo Basketball (BRA) | 75 - 66 (24-9, 13-14, 25-20, 13-23) | São Paulo Basquete (BRA) |
03h10 | Minas Ténis Clube (BRA) | 98 - 92 (19-27, 25-21, 20-23, 31-27) | Real Estelí (NIC) |
14 April 2021 | |||
00h40 | Minas Ténis Clube (BRA) | 75 - 58 (13-15, 15-12, 29-17, 18-14) | São Paulo Basquete (BRA) |
14 April 2021 | |||
03h10 | Flamengo Basketball (BRA) | 84 - 80 (24-25, 20-12, 23-23, 17-20) | Real Estelí (NIC) |
1 | Flamengo Basketball (BRA) | 5 |
2 | CA San Lorenzo de Almagro . | 4 |
3 | Real Estelí (NIC) | 4 |
4 | Asociación Atl&eacu. | 3 |
5 | Caballos de Cocle (PAN) | 3 |
6 | Flamengo Basketball | 3 |
1 | Instituto Atletico Central. | 4 |
2 | Minas Ténis Clube (. | 4 |
3 | Obras Sanitarias (ARG) | 4 |
4 | Titanes de Barranquilla (C. | 4 |
5 | CD Universidad de Concepci. | 3 |
6 | Caballos de Cocle (PAN) | 3 |