All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
United States - Charleston - 26 September 2022 - 2 October 2022 - Hard
28th Sep - 16h05 | Giovanni Oradini | def. | Garrett Johns | 6-3 6-3 |
28th Sep - 16h05 | Zachary Svajda | def. | Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3 7-5 |
28th Sep - 16h05 | Donald Young | def. | Govind Nanda | 1-6 6-2 6-2 |
28th Sep - 17h55 | Jordan Thompson | def. | Ethan Quinn | 6-2 2-6 6-3 |
29th Sep - 16h00 | Paul Jubb | - | Nicolas Mejia | Cancelled |
29th Sep - 16h00 | Roberto Quiroz | - | Patrick Kypson | Cancelled |
29th Sep - 16h00 | Michael Mmoh | - | August Holmgren | Cancelled |
29th Sep - 16h00 | Facundo Mena | - | Leandro Riedi | Cancelled |
26th Sep - 20h30 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | def. | Charles Broom | 6-3 7-5 |
26th Sep - 20h35 | Ethan Quinn | def. | Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
26th Sep - 21h00 | Zachary Svajda | def. | Enzo Couacaud | 7-6 7-6 |
27th Sep - 15h45 | Leandro Riedi | def. | Strong Kirchheimer | 6-1 6-0 |
27th Sep - 15h45 | Nicolas Mejia | def. | Dominic Stephan Stricker | 6-1 6-3 |
27th Sep - 15h45 | Paul Jubb | def. | Mitchell Krueger | 7-5 4-6 6-2 |
27th Sep - 16h55 | Donald Young | def. | Omni Kumar | 2-6 6-2 6-1 |
27th Sep - 17h10 | Garrett Johns | def. | Gianni Ross | 6-3 5-7 6-1 |
27th Sep - 18h15 | Giovanni Oradini | def. | Ernesto Escobedo | 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
27th Sep - 19h20 | Patrick Kypson | def. | Evan Zhu | 7-5 6-2 |
27th Sep - 20h00 | Govind Nanda | def. | Emilio Nava | 5-7 6-2 7-5 |
27th Sep - 20h50 | Facundo Mena | def. | Valentin Vacherot | 7-5 6-4 |
27th Sep - 21h45 | August Holmgren | def. | Aidan McHugh | 6-4 6-3 |
27th Sep - 22h35 | Roberto Quiroz | def. | Cannon Kingsley | 6-4 7-5 |
27th Sep - 22h45 | Jordan Thompson | def. | Alexis Galarneau | 6-1 6-4 |
28th Sep - 00h00 | Michael Mmoh | def. | Tennys Sandgren | 6-1 6-2 |
The winners of this round are qualified
26th Sep - 16h10 | Donald Young | def. | Ezekiel Clark | 7-6 7-6 |
26th Sep - 16h10 | Garrett Johns | def. | Tennys Sandgren | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
26th Sep - 16h15 | Patrick Kypson | def. | Omni Kumar | 6-3 6-3 |
26th Sep - 17h55 | Giovanni Oradini | def. | Gage Brymer | 5-7 7-5 6-2 |
26th Sep - 18h25 | August Holmgren | def. | Murphy Cassone | 7-6 7-6 |
26th Sep - 18h55 | Strong Kirchheimer | def. | Govind Nanda | 6-1 6-1 |
25th Sep - 16h10 | Patrick Kypson | def. | Nick Chappell | 4-6 6-2 6-0 |
25th Sep - 16h10 | Murphy Cassone | def. | Malek Jaziri | 6-3 6-2 |
25th Sep - 16h15 | August Holmgren | def. | Naoki Nakagawa | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
25th Sep - 17h35 | Donald Young | def. | Christian Langmo | 7-5 6-0 |
25th Sep - 18h35 | Garrett Johns | def. | Martin Damm | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
25th Sep - 19h00 | Tennys Sandgren | def. | Nathan Ponwith | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
25th Sep - 19h30 | Omni Kumar | def. | Olukayode Alafia Damina Ayeni | 6-3 6-1 |
25th Sep - 20h55 | Ezekiel Clark | def. | Colin Markes | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
25th Sep - 21h10 | Govind Nanda | def. | Ryan Harrison | 7-5 2-2 ab. |
25th Sep - 21h25 | Strong Kirchheimer | def. | Paxton Pritchard | 6-2 6-0 |
25th Sep - 22h45 | Giovanni Oradini | def. | Aidan Mayo | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
25th Sep - 23h15 | Gage Brymer | def. | Andres R. Martin | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |