All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
15 January 2021 | |||
18h30 | FC Barcelona Futsal (SPA) | 9 - 2 | FC Prishtina (KOS) |
16 January 2021 | |||
12h00 | VITEN Orsha (BLR) | 3 - 5 | AFC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) |
12h00 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid (SPA) | 6 - 2 | Hovocubo (NED) |
13h00 | MFC Prodexim Kherson (UKR) | 5 - 1 | KMF Shkupi 1927 (MKD) |
14h00 | AEK Futsal (GRE) | 2 - 5 | MFK Aktobe (KAZ) |
16h00 | BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala (POL) | 3 - 6 | CS United Galati (ROM) |
16h00 | Sporting CP Lisbon (POR) | 12 - 1 | JB Futsal Gentofte (DEN) |
16h15 | VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal (GER) | 0 - 2 | FK Vytis (LTU) |
17h00 | Mimel Lucenec (SVK) | 1 - 7 | CPRF Moscow (RUS) |
18h00 | Luxol St Andrews (MLT) | 2 - 3 | FK Dobovec (SLO) |
19h00 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | 0 - 2 | MVFC Berettyóújfalu (HUN) |
19h00 | Minerva (SWI) | 1 - 5 | SL Benfica Lisbon (POR) |
19h00 | FC Salines Tuzla City (BIH) | 2 - 5 | MFK Ugra Yugorsk (RUS) |
19h00 | ACCS Asnières Villeneuve 92 (FRA) | 2 - 2 (8 pen 7) | Pesaro (ITA) |
19h00 | FK ERA-PACK Chrudim (CZE) | 4 - 0 | Differdange 03 (LUX) |
19h00 | MNK Olmissum (CRO) | 4 - 1 | FT Charleroi (BEL) |
18 February 2021 | |||
11h00 | MFK Aktobe (KAZ) | 1 - 2 | FK Dobovec (SLO) |
19 February 2021 | |||
19h00 | Inter Movistar FS Madrid (SPA) | 4 - 2 | MFC Prodexim Kherson (UKR) |
21h05 | FC Barcelona Futsal (SPA) | 2 - 1 | ACCS Asnières Villeneuve 92 (FRA) |
20 February 2021 | |||
13h00 | MFK Ugra Yugorsk (RUS) | 3 - 0 | FK Vytis (LTU) |
13h00 | AFC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | 6 - 1 | CS United Galati (ROM) |
18h00 | Sporting CP Lisbon (POR) | 5 - 1 | FK ERA-PACK Chrudim (CZE) |
19h30 | MNK Olmissum (CRO) | 1 - 2 | CPRF Moscow (RUS) |
20h00 | SL Benfica Lisbon (POR) | 5 - 0 | MVFC Berettyóújfalu (HUN) |
28 April 2021 | |||
15h00 in Zadar | AFC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | 6 - 2 ot | SL Benfica Lisbon (POR) |
20h00 in Zadar | FC Barcelona Futsal (SPA) | 2 - 0 | FK Dobovec (SLO) |
29 April 2021 | |||
15h00 in Zadar | Inter Movistar FS Madrid (SPA) | 3 - 0 | MFK Ugra Yugorsk (RUS) |
20h00 in Zadar | Sporting CP Lisbon (POR) | 3 - 2 | CPRF Moscow (RUS) |
1 May 2021 | |||
15h00 in Zadar | Sporting CP Lisbon (POR) | 5 - 2 (2-1, 3-1) | Inter Movistar FS Madrid (SPA) |
20h00 in Zadar | FC Barcelona Futsal (SPA) | 3 - 2 | AFC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) |
3 May 2021 | |||
20h00 in Zadar | Sporting CP Lisbon (POR) | 4 - 3 | FC Barcelona Futsal (SPA) |
1 | Sporting CP Lisbon | 3 |
2 | ACCS Asnières Ville. | 2 |
3 | AFC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | 2 |
4 | CPRF Moscow (RUS) | 2 |
5 | CS United Galati (ROM) | 2 |
6 | FC Barcelona Futsal | 2 |
1 | 1. FC Murexin Allstars Wie. | 0 |
2 | ACCS Asnières Ville. | 0 |
3 | AEK Futsal (GRE) | 0 |
4 | AFC Kairat Almaty | 0 |
5 | AFC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | 0 |
6 | Akaa Futsal (FIN) | 0 |
1 | Differdange 03 (LUX) | 2 |
2 | 1. FC Murexin Allstars Wie. | 1 |
3 | ACCS Asnières Ville. | 1 |
4 | AEK Futsal (GRE) | 1 |
5 | AFC Kairat Almaty | 1 |
6 | Akaa Futsal (FIN) | 1 |