All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
21 March 2019 - 19 November 2019
22 March 2019 | |||
18h00 | Bulgaria | 1 - 1 | Montenegro |
20h45 | England | 5 - 0 | Czech Republic |
25 March 2019 | |||
20h45 | Kosovo | 1 - 1 | Bulgaria |
20h45 | Montenegro | 1 - 5 | England |
7 June 2019 | |||
20h45 | Montenegro | 1 - 1 | Kosovo |
20h45 | Czech Republic | 2 - 1 | Bulgaria |
10 June 2019 | |||
20h45 | Bulgaria | 2 - 3 | Kosovo |
20h45 | Czech Republic | 3 - 0 | Montenegro |
7 September 2019 | |||
15h00 | Kosovo | 2 - 1 | Czech Republic |
18h00 | England | 4 - 0 | Bulgaria |
10 September 2019 | |||
20h45 | Montenegro | 0 - 3 | Czech Republic |
20h45 | England | 5 - 3 | Kosovo |
11 October 2019 | |||
20h45 | Montenegro | 0 - 0 | Bulgaria |
20h45 | Czech Republic | 2 - 1 | England |
14 October 2019 | |||
20h45 | Bulgaria | 0 - 6 | England |
20h45 | Kosovo | 2 - 0 | Montenegro |
14 November 2019 | |||
20h45 | Czech Republic | 2 - 1 | Kosovo |
20h45 | England | 7 - 0 | Montenegro |
17 November 2019 | |||
18h00 | Kosovo | 0 - 4 | England |
18h00 | Bulgaria | 1 - 0 | Czech Republic |
22 March 2019 | |||
20h45 | Portugal | 0 - 0 | Ukraine |
20h45 | Luxembourg | 2 - 1 | Lithuania |
25 March 2019 | |||
20h45 | Luxembourg | 1 - 2 | Ukraine |
20h45 | Portugal | 1 - 1 | Serbia |
7 June 2019 | |||
20h45 | Lithuania | 1 - 1 | Luxembourg |
20h45 | Ukraine | 5 - 0 | Serbia |
10 June 2019 | |||
20h45 | Ukraine | 1 - 0 | Luxembourg |
20h45 | Serbia | 4 - 1 | Lithuania |
7 September 2019 | |||
18h00 | Lithuania | 0 - 3 | Ukraine |
20h45 | Serbia | 2 - 4 | Portugal |
10 September 2019 | |||
20h45 | Luxembourg | 1 - 3 | Serbia |
20h45 | Lithuania | 1 - 5 | Portugal |
11 October 2019 | |||
20h45 | Ukraine | 2 - 0 | Lithuania |
20h45 | Portugal | 3 - 0 | Luxembourg |
14 October 2019 | |||
20h45 | Lithuania | 1 - 2 | Serbia |
20h45 | Ukraine | 2 - 1 | Portugal |
14 November 2019 | |||
20h45 | Serbia | 3 - 2 | Luxembourg |
20h45 | Portugal | 6 - 0 | Lithuania |
17 November 2019 | |||
15h00 | Luxembourg | 0 - 2 | Portugal |
15h00 | Serbia | 2 - 2 | Ukraine |
21 March 2019 | |||
20h45 | Northern Ireland | 2 - 0 | Estonia |
20h45 | Netherlands | 4 - 0 | Belarus |
24 March 2019 | |||
20h45 | Northern Ireland | 2 - 1 | Belarus |
20h45 | Netherlands | 2 - 3 | Germany |
8 June 2019 | |||
18h00 | Estonia | 1 - 2 | Northern Ireland |
20h45 | Belarus | 0 - 2 | Germany |
11 June 2019 | |||
20h45 | Belarus | 0 - 1 | Northern Ireland |
20h45 | Germany | 8 - 0 | Estonia |
6 September 2019 | |||
18h00 | Estonia | 1 - 2 | Belarus |
20h45 | Germany | 2 - 4 | Netherlands |
9 September 2019 | |||
20h45 | Northern Ireland | 0 - 2 | Germany |
20h45 | Estonia | 0 - 4 | Netherlands |
10 October 2019 | |||
18h00 | Belarus | 0 - 0 | Estonia |
20h45 | Netherlands | 3 - 1 | Northern Ireland |
13 October 2019 | |||
18h00 | Belarus | 1 - 2 | Netherlands |
20h45 | Estonia | 0 - 3 | Germany |
16 November 2019 | |||
20h45 | Northern Ireland | 0 - 0 | Netherlands |
20h45 | Germany | 4 - 0 | Belarus |
19 November 2019 | |||
20h45 | Netherlands | 5 - 0 | Estonia |
20h45 | Germany | 6 - 1 | Northern Ireland |
23 March 2019 | |||
15h00 | Georgia | 0 - 2 | Switzerland |
18h00 | Gibraltar | 0 - 1 | Republic of Ireland |
26 March 2019 | |||
20h45 | Republic of Ireland | 1 - 0 | Georgia |
20h45 | Switzerland | 3 - 3 | Denmark |
7 June 2019 | |||
18h00 | Georgia | 3 - 0 | Gibraltar |
20h45 | Denmark | 1 - 1 | Republic of Ireland |
10 June 2019 | |||
20h45 | Republic of Ireland | 2 - 0 | Gibraltar |
20h45 | Denmark | 5 - 1 | Georgia |
5 September 2019 | |||
20h45 | Gibraltar | 0 - 6 | Denmark |
20h45 | Republic of Ireland | 1 - 1 | Switzerland |
8 September 2019 | |||
18h00 | Georgia | 0 - 0 | Denmark |
18h00 | Switzerland | 4 - 0 | Gibraltar |
12 October 2019 | |||
15h00 | Georgia | 0 - 0 | Republic of Ireland |
18h00 | Denmark | 1 - 0 | Switzerland |
15 October 2019 | |||
20h45 | Gibraltar | 2 - 3 | Georgia |
20h45 | Switzerland | 2 - 0 | Republic of Ireland |
15 November 2019 | |||
20h45 | Switzerland | 1 - 0 | Georgia |
20h45 | Denmark | 6 - 0 | Gibraltar |
18 November 2019 | |||
20h45 | Gibraltar | 1 - 6 | Switzerland |
20h45 | Republic of Ireland | 1 - 1 | Denmark |
21 March 2019 | |||
20h45 | Croatia | 2 - 1 | Azerbaijan |
20h45 | Slovakia | 2 - 0 | Hungary |
24 March 2019 | |||
15h00 | Wales | 1 - 0 | Slovakia |
18h00 | Hungary | 2 - 1 | Croatia |
8 June 2019 | |||
15h00 | Croatia | 2 - 1 | Wales |
18h00 | Azerbaijan | 1 - 3 | Hungary |
11 June 2019 | |||
18h00 | Azerbaijan | 1 - 5 | Slovakia |
20h45 | Hungary | 1 - 0 | Wales |
6 September 2019 | |||
20h45 | Slovakia | 0 - 4 | Croatia |
20h45 | Wales | 2 - 1 | Azerbaijan |
9 September 2019 | |||
18h00 | Azerbaijan | 1 - 1 | Croatia |
20h45 | Hungary | 1 - 2 | Slovakia |
10 October 2019 | |||
20h45 | Slovakia | 1 - 1 | Wales |
20h45 | Croatia | 3 - 0 | Hungary |
13 October 2019 | |||
18h00 | Hungary | 1 - 0 | Azerbaijan |
20h45 | Wales | 1 - 1 | Croatia |
16 November 2019 | |||
18h00 | Azerbaijan | 0 - 2 | Wales |
20h45 | Croatia | 3 - 1 | Slovakia |
19 November 2019 | |||
20h45 | Wales | 2 - 0 | Hungary |
20h45 | Slovakia | 2 - 0 | Azerbaijan |
23 March 2019 | |||
18h00 | Malta | 2 - 1 | Faroe Islands |
18h00 | Sweden | 2 - 1 | Romania |
20h45 | Spain | 2 - 1 | Norway |
26 March 2019 | |||
20h45 | Malta | 0 - 2 | Spain |
20h45 | Norway | 3 - 3 | Sweden |
20h45 | Romania | 4 - 1 | Faroe Islands |
7 June 2019 | |||
20h45 | Faroe Islands | 1 - 4 | Spain |
20h45 | Norway | 2 - 2 | Romania |
20h45 | Sweden | 3 - 0 | Malta |
10 June 2019 | |||
20h45 | Faroe Islands | 0 - 2 | Norway |
20h45 | Malta | 0 - 4 | Romania |
20h45 | Spain | 3 - 0 | Sweden |
5 September 2019 | |||
20h45 | Faroe Islands | 0 - 4 | Sweden |
20h45 | Romania | 1 - 2 | Spain |
20h45 | Norway | 2 - 0 | Malta |
8 September 2019 | |||
18h00 | Romania | 1 - 0 | Malta |
20h45 | Sweden | 1 - 1 | Norway |
20h45 | Spain | 4 - 0 | Faroe Islands |
12 October 2019 | |||
18h00 | Faroe Islands | 0 - 3 | Romania |
20h45 | Malta | 0 - 4 | Sweden |
20h45 | Norway | 1 - 1 | Spain |
15 October 2019 | |||
20h45 | Sweden | 1 - 1 | Spain |
20h45 | Romania | 1 - 1 | Norway |
20h45 | Faroe Islands | 1 - 0 | Malta |
15 November 2019 | |||
18h00 | Norway | 4 - 0 | Faroe Islands |
20h45 | Romania | 0 - 2 | Sweden |
20h45 | Spain | 7 - 0 | Malta |
18 November 2019 | |||
20h45 | Malta | 1 - 2 | Norway |
20h45 | Sweden | 3 - 0 | Faroe Islands |
20h45 | Spain | 5 - 0 | Romania |
21 March 2019 | |||
20h45 | Austria | 0 - 1 | Poland |
20h45 | Israel | 1 - 1 | Slovenia |
20h45 | North Macedonia | 3 - 1 | Latvia |
24 March 2019 | |||
18h00 | Israel | 4 - 2 | Austria |
20h45 | Slovenia | 1 - 1 | North Macedonia |
20h45 | Poland | 2 - 0 | Latvia |
7 June 2019 | |||
20h45 | North Macedonia | 0 - 1 | Poland |
20h45 | Latvia | 0 - 3 | Israel |
20h45 | Austria | 1 - 0 | Slovenia |
10 June 2019 | |||
20h45 | Latvia | 0 - 5 | Slovenia |
20h45 | North Macedonia | 1 - 4 | Austria |
20h45 | Poland | 4 - 0 | Israel |
5 September 2019 | |||
20h45 | Israel | 1 - 1 | North Macedonia |
6 September 2019 | |||
20h45 | Slovenia | 2 - 0 | Poland |
20h45 | Austria | 6 - 0 | Latvia |
9 September 2019 | |||
20h45 | Poland | 0 - 0 | Austria |
20h45 | Latvia | 0 - 2 | North Macedonia |
20h45 | Slovenia | 3 - 2 | Israel |
10 October 2019 | |||
20h45 | Latvia | 0 - 3 | Poland |
20h45 | North Macedonia | 2 - 1 | Slovenia |
20h45 | Austria | 3 - 1 | Israel |
13 October 2019 | |||
20h45 | Slovenia | 0 - 1 | Austria |
20h45 | Poland | 2 - 0 | North Macedonia |
15 October 2019 | |||
20h45 | Israel | 3 - 1 | Latvia |
16 November 2019 | |||
18h00 | Slovenia | 1 - 0 | Latvia |
20h45 | Israel | 1 - 2 | Poland |
20h45 | Austria | 2 - 1 | North Macedonia |
19 November 2019 | |||
20h45 | Latvia | 1 - 0 | Austria |
20h45 | North Macedonia | 1 - 0 | Israel |
20h45 | Poland | 3 - 2 | Slovenia |
22 March 2019 | |||
20h45 | Albania | 0 - 2 | Turkey |
20h45 | Andorra | 0 - 2 | Iceland |
20h45 | Moldova | 1 - 4 | France |
25 March 2019 | |||
18h00 | Turkey | 4 - 0 | Moldova |
20h45 | Andorra | 0 - 3 | Albania |
20h45 | France | 4 - 0 | Iceland |
8 June 2019 | |||
15h00 | Iceland | 1 - 0 | Albania |
18h00 | Moldova | 1 - 0 | Andorra |
20h45 | Turkey | 2 - 0 | France |
11 June 2019 | |||
20h45 | Andorra | 0 - 4 | France |
20h45 | Albania | 2 - 0 | Moldova |
20h45 | Iceland | 2 - 1 | Turkey |
7 September 2019 | |||
18h00 | Iceland | 3 - 0 | Moldova |
20h45 | Turkey | 1 - 0 | Andorra |
20h45 | France | 4 - 1 | Albania |
10 September 2019 | |||
20h45 | Moldova | 0 - 4 | Turkey |
20h45 | France | 3 - 0 | Andorra |
20h45 | Albania | 4 - 2 | Iceland |
11 October 2019 | |||
20h45 | Iceland | 0 - 1 | France |
20h45 | Andorra | 1 - 0 | Moldova |
20h45 | Turkey | 1 - 0 | Albania |
14 October 2019 | |||
20h45 | Moldova | 0 - 4 | Albania |
20h45 | France | 1 - 1 | Turkey |
20h45 | Iceland | 2 - 0 | Andorra |
14 November 2019 | |||
18h00 | Turkey | 0 - 0 | Iceland |
20h45 | Albania | 2 - 2 | Andorra |
20h45 | France | 2 - 1 | Moldova |
17 November 2019 | |||
20h45 | Albania | 0 - 2 | France |
20h45 | Andorra | 0 - 2 | Turkey |
20h45 | Moldova | 1 - 2 | Iceland |
21 March 2019 | |||
16h00 | Kazakhstan | 3 - 0 | Scotland |
18h00 | Cyprus | 5 - 0 | San Marino |
20h45 | Belgium | 3 - 1 | Russia |
24 March 2019 | |||
15h00 | Kazakhstan | 0 - 4 | Russia |
18h00 | San Marino | 0 - 2 | Scotland |
20h45 | Cyprus | 0 - 2 | Belgium |
8 June 2019 | |||
18h00 | Russia | 9 - 0 | San Marino |
20h45 | Scotland | 2 - 1 | Cyprus |
20h45 | Belgium | 3 - 0 | Kazakhstan |
11 June 2019 | |||
16h00 | Kazakhstan | 4 - 0 | San Marino |
20h45 | Russia | 1 - 0 | Cyprus |
20h45 | Belgium | 3 - 0 | Scotland |
6 September 2019 | |||
18h00 | Cyprus | 1 - 1 | Kazakhstan |
20h45 | San Marino | 0 - 4 | Belgium |
20h45 | Scotland | 1 - 2 | Russia |
9 September 2019 | |||
20h45 | San Marino | 0 - 4 | Cyprus |
20h45 | Scotland | 0 - 4 | Belgium |
20h45 | Russia | 1 - 0 | Kazakhstan |
10 October 2019 | |||
16h00 | Kazakhstan | 1 - 2 | Cyprus |
20h45 | Russia | 4 - 0 | Scotland |
20h45 | Belgium | 9 - 0 | San Marino |
13 October 2019 | |||
15h00 | Kazakhstan | 0 - 2 | Belgium |
18h00 | Cyprus | 0 - 5 | Russia |
18h00 | Scotland | 6 - 0 | San Marino |
16 November 2019 | |||
15h00 | Cyprus | 1 - 2 | Scotland |
18h00 | Russia | 1 - 4 | Belgium |
18h00 | San Marino | 1 - 3 | Kazakhstan |
19 November 2019 | |||
20h45 | San Marino | 0 - 5 | Russia |
20h45 | Scotland | 3 - 1 | Kazakhstan |
20h45 | Belgium | 6 - 1 | Cyprus |
8 October 2020 | |||
18h00 | Georgia | 1 - 0 | Belarus |
20h45 | Slovakia | 0 - 0 (4 pen 2) | Republic of Ireland |
20h45 | Scotland | 0 - 0 (5 pen 3) | Israel |
20h45 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 1 - 1 (3 pen 4) | Northern Ireland |
20h45 | Norway | 1 - 2 ot | Serbia |
20h45 | Bulgaria | 1 - 3 | Hungary |
20h45 | North Macedonia | 2 - 1 | Kosovo |
20h45 | Iceland | 2 - 1 | Romania |
12 November 2020 | |||
18h00 | Georgia | 0 - 1 | North Macedonia |
20h45 | Serbia | 1 - 1 (4 pen 5) | Scotland |
20h45 | Northern Ireland | 1 - 2 ot | Slovakia |
20h45 | Hungary | 2 - 1 | Iceland |