All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
9 October 2019 | |||
15h30 | North Macedonia U-17 | 2 - 3 | Poland U-17 |
15h30 | Belgium U-17 | 12 - 0 | Liechtenstein U-17 |
12 October 2019 | |||
11h00 | Belgium U-17 | 3 - 1 | North Macedonia U-17 |
15h30 | Poland U-17 | 11 - 0 | Liechtenstein U-17 |
15 October 2019 | |||
15h30 | Liechtenstein U-17 | 0 - 4 | North Macedonia U-17 |
15h30 | Poland U-17 | 2 - 2 | Belgium U-17 |
24 October 2019 | |||
19h00 | Northern Ireland U-17 | 0 - 4 | Turkey U-17 |
19h00 | Italy U-17 | 6 - 0 | Luxemburg U-17 |
27 October 2019 | |||
19h00 | Italy U-17 | 2 - 0 | Northern Ireland U-17 |
19h00 | Turkey U-17 | 4 - 1 | Luxemburg U-17 |
30 October 2019 | |||
19h00 | Turkey U-17 | 0 - 4 | Italy U-17 |
19h00 | Luxemburg U-17 | 0 - 7 | Northern Ireland U-17 |
12 November 2019 | |||
16h00 | Montenegro U-17 | 0 - 1 | Israel U-17 |
20h30 | Ireland U-17 | 6 - 0 | Andorra U-17 |
15 November 2019 | |||
16h00 | Israel U-17 | 0 - 1 | Andorra U-17 |
20h30 | Ireland U-17 | 3 - 1 | Montenegro U-17 |
18 November 2019 | |||
15h00 | Andorra U-17 | 0 - 2 | Montenegro U-17 |
15h00 | Israel U-17 | 2 - 4 | Ireland U-17 |
27 September 2019 | |||
16h00 | Faroe Islands U-17 | 1 - 6 | Denmark U-17 |
16h00 | Sweden U-17 | 4 - 2 | Lithuania U-17 |
30 September 2019 | |||
16h00 | Sweden U-17 | 2 - 0 | Faroe Islands U-17 |
16h00 | Denmark U-17 | 6 - 1 | Lithuania U-17 |
3 October 2019 | |||
16h00 | Lithuania U-17 | 4 - 1 | Faroe Islands U-17 |
16h00 | Denmark U-17 | 5 - 1 | Sweden U-17 |
22 October 2019 | |||
14h00 | Cyprus U-17 | 0 - 3 | Slovakia U-17 |
14h00 | France U-17 | 8 - 0 | Gibraltar U-17 |
25 October 2019 | |||
14h00 | France U-17 | 2 - 0 | Cyprus U-17 |
14h00 | Slovakia U-17 | 9 - 1 | Gibraltar U-17 |
28 October 2019 | |||
14h00 | Slovakia U-17 | 0 - 2 | France U-17 |
14h00 | Gibraltar U-17 | 0 - 3 | Cyprus U-17 |
24 October 2019 | |||
11h00 | Serbia U-17 | 1 - 2 | Latvia U-17 |
14h00 | Belarus U-17 | 0 - 0 | Hungary U-17 |
27 October 2019 | |||
11h00 | Hungary U-17 | 3 - 0 | Latvia U-17 |
13h00 | Serbia U-17 | 2 - 1 | Belarus U-17 |
30 October 2019 | |||
13h00 | Hungary U-17 | 0 - 0 | Serbia U-17 |
13h00 | Latvia U-17 | 0 - 1 | Belarus U-17 |
22 October 2019 | |||
13h00 | Iceland U-17 | 2 - 3 | Croatia U-17 |
19h00 | Scotland U-17 | 2 - 0 | Armenia U-17 |
25 October 2019 | |||
13h00 | Croatia U-17 | 4 - 0 | Armenia U-17 |
19h00 | Scotland U-17 | 2 - 1 | Iceland U-17 |
28 October 2019 | |||
20h05 | Armenia U-17 | 1 - 0 | Iceland U-17 |
20h05 | Croatia U-17 | 2 - 1 | Scotland U-17 |
13 November 2019 | |||
16h00 | Georgia U-17 | 0 - 2 | Ukraine U-17 |
16h00 | Portugal U-17 | 4 - 0 | Albania U-17 |
16 November 2019 | |||
16h00 | Ukraine U-17 | 2 - 0 | Albania U-17 |
18h00 | Portugal U-17 | 0 - 0 | Georgia U-17 |
19 November 2019 | |||
16h00 | Albania U-17 | 0 - 0 | Georgia U-17 |
16h00 | Ukraine U-17 | 0 - 0 | Portugal U-17 |
13 November 2019 | |||
13h00 | Germany U-17 | 5 - 0 | Kazakhstan U-17 |
14h00 | Azerbaijan U-17 | 1 - 6 | Greece U-17 |
16 November 2019 | |||
13h00 | Germany U-17 | 2 - 0 | Azerbaijan U-17 |
14h00 | Greece U-17 | 5 - 1 | Kazakhstan U-17 |
19 November 2019 | |||
13h00 | Greece U-17 | 2 - 0 | Germany U-17 |
13h00 | Kazakhstan U-17 | 2 - 0 | Azerbaijan U-17 |
24 October 2019 | |||
14h00 | Russia U-17 | 7 - 0 | San Marino U-17 |
18h00 | Romania U-17 | 0 - 1 | Switzerland U-17 |
27 October 2019 | |||
14h00 | Switzerland U-17 | 7 - 0 | San Marino U-17 |
18h00 | Russia U-17 | 0 - 1 | Romania U-17 |
30 October 2019 | |||
17h00 | San Marino U-17 | 0 - 6 | Romania U-17 |
17h00 | Switzerland U-17 | 1 - 2 | Russia U-17 |
25 September 2019 | |||
12h00 | Bosnia And Herzegovina U-17 | 3 - 0 | Moldova U-17 |
15h30 | Finland U-17 | 0 - 0 | Czech Republic U-17 |
28 September 2019 | |||
12h00 | Bosnia And Herzegovina U-17 | 1 - 2 | Finland U-17 |
15h30 | Czech Republic U-17 | 0 - 0 | Moldova U-17 |
1 October 2019 | |||
15h30 | Moldova U-17 | 0 - 3 | Finland U-17 |
15h30 | Czech Republic U-17 | 4 - 1 | Bosnia And Herzegovina U-17 |
9 October 2019 | |||
16h00 | Wales U-17 | 1 - 0 | Slovenia U-17 |
19h00 | Netherlands U-17 | 1 - 1 | Kosovo U-17 |
12 October 2019 | |||
13h00 | Slovenia U-17 | 2 - 0 | Kosovo U-17 |
16h00 | Netherlands U-17 | 2 - 1 | Wales U-17 |
15 October 2019 | |||
19h00 | Slovenia U-17 | 0 - 1 | Netherlands U-17 |
19h00 | Kosovo U-17 | 1 - 4 | Wales U-17 |
17 October 2019 | |||
13h00 | Austria U-17 | 6 - 0 | Malta U-17 |
17h30 | Bulgaria U-17 | 1 - 2 | Norway U-17 |
20 October 2019 | |||
13h00 | Austria U-17 | 4 - 1 | Bulgaria U-17 |
17h30 | Norway U-17 | 8 - 0 | Malta U-17 |
23 October 2019 | |||
17h00 | Norway U-17 | 0 - 1 | Austria U-17 |
17h00 | Malta U-17 | 0 - 4 | Bulgaria U-17 |