All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Copa Argentina - 2020 - Home

Football - Soccer - Copa Argentina - 2020 - Home

Choice of a season :

Argentina

Home

football soccer Copa Argentina 2020 - Home

ArgentinaArgentina - 25th February 2020 - 28th February 2020


Round of 64 (25/02/2020)
25th February 2020
21h00Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors - CañuelasCañuelas
21h00Vélez SársfieldVélez Sársfield - Atlético CamionerosAtlético Camioneros
21h00CA TemperleyCA Temperley - Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
21h00San Lorenzo de AlmagroSan Lorenzo de Almagro - CSD LiniersCSD Liniers
21h00River PlateRiver Plate - Defensores de PronunciamientoDefensores de Pronunciamiento
21h00Racing ClubRacing Club - Sportivo BelgranoSportivo Belgrano
21h00Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata - Deportivo LaferrereDeportivo Laferrere
21h00Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí - Huracán Las HerasHuracán Las Heras
26th February 2020
01h10Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata - Sportivo BarracasSportivo Barracas
21h00Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe - Sportivo Dock SudSportivo Dock Sud
21h00Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba - Atlético de RafaelaAtlético de Rafaela
21h00San Martin TucumanSan Martin Tucuman - San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan
21h00Estudiantes de Río CuartoEstudiantes de Río Cuarto - Chaco For EverChaco For Ever
21h00C.S.D. Defensa y JusticiaC.S.D. Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes de Buenos AiresEstudiantes de Buenos Aires
21h00Colón de Santa FéColón de Santa Fé - Club CipollettiClub Cipolletti
21h00Central Córdoba de Santiago del EsteroCentral Córdoba de Santiago del Estero - CA San TelmoCA San Telmo
21h00Club Atlético TucumánClub Atlético Tucumán - Club ComunicacionesClub Comunicaciones
21h00Atlético AtlantaAtlético Atlanta - CA Villa San CarlosCA Villa San Carlos
21h35Club Atlético AldosiviClub Atlético Aldosivi - Talleres de Remedios de EscaladaTalleres de Remedios de Escalada
27th February 2020
21h00CA PlatenseCA Platense - Deportivo MadrynDeportivo Madryn
21h00Rosario CentralRosario Central - Boca UnidosBoca Unidos
21h00Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de Junín - Douglas HaigDouglas Haig
21h00CA TigreCA Tigre - Alvarado de Mar del PlataAlvarado de Mar del Plata
21h00Club Atlético LanúsClub Atlético Lanús - Real Pilar FCReal Pilar FC
21h00CA IndependienteCA Independiente - Club Villa MitreClub Villa Mitre
21h00Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz - Justo José de UrquizaJusto José de Urquiza
21h00Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano - Club Almirante BrownClub Almirante Brown
21h00Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors - ClaypoleClaypole
21h00Club Atlético BanfieldClub Atlético Banfield - Club Atlético GüemesClub Atlético Güemes
28th February 2020
00h05Patronato de ParanáPatronato de Paraná - Instituto AC CórdobaInstituto AC Córdoba

Round of 32

Round of 16

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved