All sports Site
All sports Site
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Mostar- Founded in 1905
Hrvatski sportski klub Zrinjski Mostar is a football team from Bosnia and Herzegovina, based in Mostar. The club was founded in 1905. The club is playing for the season 2023/2024 in the Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina. HSK Zrinjski Mostar plays their home games in the Ground pod Bijelim Brijegom.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 56 | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 54 | 22 | +32 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 37 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 10 | +26 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
20 August 2023 - 20h00 Round 4 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (1) | 3 - 1 | NK GOSK Gabela (10) |
27 August 2023 - 19h45 Round 5 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (1) | 5 - 3 | FK Zvijezda 09 (12) |
13 September 2023 - 17h00 Round 1 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (8) | 0 - 1 | HSK Posusje (6) |
13 September 2023 - 18h30 Round 7 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) | 0 - 1 | HSK Posusje (5) |
16 September 2023 - 20h45 Round 7 | FC Sarajevo (3) | 1 - 0 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) |
24 September 2023 - 19h45 Round 8 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) | 2 - 1 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (7) |
27 September 2023 - 17h00 Round 2 | FK Tuzla City (4) | 2 - 4 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (5) |
1 October 2023 - 15h00 Round 9 | FK Igman Konjic (10) | 0 - 2 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) |
9 October 2023 - 18h00 Round 10 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) | 2 - 0 | FK Sloga Doboj (7) |
18 October 2023 - 17h00 Round 3 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (1) | 3 - 0 | FK Velez Mostar (7) |
18 October 2023 - 16h30 Round 11 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (1) | 3 - 0 | FK Velez Mostar (7) |
22 October 2023 - 19h45 Round 12 | Borac Banja Luka (1) | 0 - 0 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) |
29 October 2023 - 18h40 Round 12 | HSK Posusje (7) | 2 - 2 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) |
5 November 2023 - 13h00 Round 13 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (1) | 3 - 1 | FK Tuzla City (11) |
13 November 2023 - 18h00 Round 14 | FK Velez Mostar (4) | 3 - 0 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) |
22 November 2023 - 18h00 Round 6 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (1) | 3 - 1 | NK Siroki Brijeg (5) |
26 November 2023 - 15h00 Round 15 | NK GOSK Gabela (10) | 1 - 5 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) |
4 December 2023 - 13h00 Round 16 | FK Zvijezda 09 (12) | 2 - 1 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) |
10 December 2023 - 15h15 Round 17 | NK Siroki Brijeg (7) | 0 - 2 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) |
18 December 2023 - 18h00 Round 18 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) | 2 - 0 | FC Sarajevo (3) |
17 February 2024 - 16h00 Round 19 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (9) | 0 - 0 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) |
25 February 2024 - 15h00 Round 20 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) | 5 - 0 | FK Igman Konjic (10) |
2 March 2024 - 16h00 Round 21 | FK Sloga Doboj (4) | 1 - 1 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) |
10 March 2024 - 19h00 Round 22 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) | 0 - 1 | Borac Banja Luka (1) |
16 March 2024 - 17h00 Round 23 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) | 0 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (7) |
30 March 2024 - 17h00 Round 24 | Borac Banja Luka (1) | 0 - 1 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) |
8 April 2024 - 18h00 Round 25 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) | 4 - 0 | FK Zvijezda 09 (12) |
13 April 2024 - 17h00 Round 26 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (2) | 1 - 0 | FK Velez Mostar (5) |
20 April 2024 - 16h00 Round 27 | FK Sloga Doboj | - | HSK Zrinjski Mostar |
24 April 2024 - 16h00 Round 28 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar | - | FC Sarajevo |
27 April 2024 - 16h00 Round 29 | HSK Posusje | - | HSK Zrinjski Mostar |
4 May 2024 - 16h00 Round 30 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar | - | NK Siroki Brijeg |
11 May 2024 - 16h00 Round 31 | NK GOSK Gabela | - | HSK Zrinjski Mostar |
19 May 2024 - 16h00 Round 32 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar | - | FK Tuzla City |
26 May 2024 - 16h00 Round 33 | FK Igman Konjic | - | HSK Zrinjski Mostar |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
21 September 2023 - 18h45 Group E | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (4) | 4 - 3 | AZ Alkmaar (NED) (3) |
5 October 2023 - 21h00 Group E | Aston Villa (ENG) (1) | 1 - 0 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (4) |
26 October 2023 - 21h00 Group E | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (4) | 1 - 2 | Legia Warsaw (POL) (2) |
9 November 2023 - 18h45 Group E | Legia Warsaw (POL) (2) | 2 - 0 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (4) |
30 November 2023 - 18h45 Group E | AZ Alkmaar (NED) (3) | 1 - 0 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (4) |
14 December 2023 - 18h45 Group E | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (4) | 1 - 1 | Aston Villa (ENG) (1) |
24 August 2023 - 21h00 Play-Off | LASK Linz (AUT) | 2 - 1 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar |
31 August 2023 - 21h00 Play-Off | HSK Zrinjski Mostar | 1 - 1 | LASK Linz (AUT) |
10 August 2023 - 21h00 First Round | HSK Zrinjski Mostar | 6 - 2 | Breidablik UBK (ISL) |
17 August 2023 - 19h30 First Round | Breidablik UBK (ISL) | 1 - 0 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar |
25 July 2023 - 21h00 Second Qualifying Round | HSK Zrinjski Mostar | 0 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) |
1 August 2023 - 20h30 Second Qualifying Round | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 2 - 2 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar |
11 July 2023 - 17h00 First Qualifying Round | Urartu FC (ARM) | 0 - 1 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar |
18 July 2023 - 20h00 First Qualifying Round | HSK Zrinjski Mostar | 3 - 2 (3 pen 3) | Urartu FC (ARM) |