All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Belgrade GP Woman Tour - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Belgrade GP Woman Tour - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Serbia

Results 2021

Belgrade GP Woman Tour 2021

SerbiaSerbia - 12 June 2021 - 13 June 2021


General classification - 13 June 2021


1POLAgnieszka Skalniak-Sójka (POL)4:23:22
2POLDominika Wlodarczyk (POL)4:24:57
3POLLucja Pietrzak (POL)4:24:58
4SWENathalie Eklund (SWE)GT Krush Tunap4:25:03
5SCGJelena Eric (SCG)Movistar Women4:25:07
6UKRHanna Solovey (UKR)4:25:11
7NEDQuinty Ton (NED)GT Krush Tunap4:25:13
8POLKatarzyna Wilkos (POL)s.t.
9POLWioleta Furtak (POL)4:25:17
10ITAAnastasia Carbonari (ITA)Born to Win G20 Ambedo4:25:20
11ITACaris Cosentino (ITA)Born to Win G20 Ambedo4:25:24
12NEDNienke Wasmus (NED)GT Krush Tunap4:25:25
13POLMonika Brzezna (POL)s.t.
14SVKTereza Medvedová (SVK)Wcc Team4:25:37
15UKRViktoriia Melnychuk (UKR)4:25:38
16HUNDorka Jordán (HUN)4:25:41
17UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)4:25:45
18ITAFrancesca Balducci (ITA)Born to Win G20 Ambedo4:25:46
19UKRAnna Nahirna (UKR)4:25:47
20HUNAdrienn Szabó (HUN)4:25:48
21NEDMarissa Baks (NED)GT Krush Tunap4:26:11
22ITALeonora Geppi (ITA)4:27:55
23CANLaury Milette (CAN)4:28:10
24RSAKerry Jonker (RSA)4:29:31
25SVKVladimíra Zelinová (SVK)4:33:02
26SVKMiriama Cisecká (SVK)4:35:25

Stage 1a - Usce - Usce - 4 km - 12 June 2021Time Trial


1NEDDaniek Hengeveld (NED)GT Krush Tunap0:05:08
2POLAgnieszka Skalniak-Sójka (POL)0:06
3SWENathalie Eklund (SWE)GT Krush Tunap0:11
4POLLucja Pietrzak (POL)0:14
5SCGJelena Eric (SCG)Movistar Women0:15
6NEDQuinty Ton (NED)GT Krush Tunap0:17
7POLWioleta Furtak (POL)s.t.
8POLMonika Brzezna (POL)0:18
9POLDominika Wlodarczyk (POL)0:19
10POLKatarzyna Wilkos (POL)0:20
11NEDMarissa Baks (NED)GT Krush Tunap0:23
12RSAKerry Jonker (RSA)s.t.
13UKRHanna Solovey (UKR)s.t.
14UKRValeriya Kononenko (UKR)0:25
15NEDNienke Wasmus (NED)GT Krush Tunaps.t.
16CANLuce Bourbeau (CAN)0:26
17ITALeonora Geppi (ITA)0:27
18SVKTereza Medvedová (SVK)Wcc Teams.t.
19HUNDorka Jordán (HUN)0:28
20ITACaris Cosentino (ITA)Born to Win G20 Ambedos.t.
21ITAAnastasia Carbonari (ITA)Born to Win G20 Ambedo0:31
22NEDMelanie Klement (NED)GT Krush Tunap0:32
23SCGSara Pocuca (SCG)0:33
24ITAMartina Sgrisleri (ITA)Born to Win G20 Ambedo0:35
25UKRViktoriia Melnychuk (UKR)0:38
26HUNJohanna Kitti Borissza (HUN)0:40
27CANFlorence Normand (CAN)s.t.
28UKRAnna Nahirna (UKR)s.t.
29SVKVladimíra Zelinová (SVK)0:41
30ITAFrancesca Balducci (ITA)Born to Win G20 Ambedo0:42
31CANLaury Milette (CAN)0:44
32UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)0:45
33HUNAdrienn Szabó (HUN)0:48
34SVKLívia Hanesová (SVK)0:51
35AUSElizabeth Nuspan (AUS)0:52
36SVKMiriama Cisecká (SVK)0:54
37HUNFlóra Czéczei (HUN)0:56
38SVKPetra Machálková (SVK)0:59
39BULIveta Kostadinova (BUL)1:00
40HUNFanni Soós (HUN)1:01
41HUNTamara László (HUN)1:03
42HUNEszter Temela (HUN)1:06
43BULViktoriya Danova (BUL)s.t.
44SCGAleksandra Sovilj (SCG)1:07
45BULPetya Minkova (BUL)1:09
46SCGMarijana Urosevic (SCG)1:13
47SCGMaja Savic (SCG)1:17
48SCGValentina Nestorovic (SCG)1:19
49HUNNóra Hideg (HUN)1:22
50SCGBojana Jovanovic (SCG)1:53
51SCGJovana Jovanovic (SCG)s.t.
52SCGJovana Radovanovic (SCG)2:00
53SCGMarijana Stojic Pantic (SCG)2:04
54BULMaria Garalieva (BUL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1b - Usce - Usce - 92 km - 12 June 2021Sprint


1POLAgnieszka Skalniak-Sójka (POL)2:16:20
2POLKatarzyna Wilkos (POL)1:52
3POLLucja Pietrzak (POL)s.t.
4UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)s.t.
5SCGJelena Eric (SCG)Movistar Womens.t.
6NEDNienke Wasmus (NED)GT Krush Tunaps.t.
7AUSElizabeth Nuspan (AUS)s.t.
8ITACaris Cosentino (ITA)Born to Win G20 Ambedos.t.
9CANLaury Milette (CAN)s.t.
10POLDominika Wlodarczyk (POL)s.t.
11ITAMartina Sgrisleri (ITA)Born to Win G20 Ambedos.t.
12ITAFrancesca Balducci (ITA)Born to Win G20 Ambedos.t.
13ITALeonora Geppi (ITA)s.t.
14UKRHanna Solovey (UKR)s.t.
15ITAAnastasia Carbonari (ITA)Born to Win G20 Ambedos.t.
16HUNAdrienn Szabó (HUN)s.t.
17HUNJohanna Kitti Borissza (HUN)s.t.
18SWENathalie Eklund (SWE)GT Krush Tunaps.t.
19HUNFlóra Czéczei (HUN)s.t.
20NEDQuinty Ton (NED)GT Krush Tunaps.t.
21SVKTereza Medvedová (SVK)Wcc Teams.t.
22HUNDorka Jordán (HUN)s.t.
23UKRViktoriia Melnychuk (UKR)s.t.
24UKRValeriya Kononenko (UKR)s.t.
25SCGSara Pocuca (SCG)s.t.
26SVKVladimíra Zelinová (SVK)s.t.
27RSAKerry Jonker (RSA)s.t.
28POLWioleta Furtak (POL)s.t.
29UKRAnna Nahirna (UKR)s.t.
30POLMonika Brzezna (POL)s.t.
31HUNTamara László (HUN)s.t.
32NEDMelanie Klement (NED)GT Krush Tunaps.t.
33CANFlorence Normand (CAN)s.t.
34SVKPetra Machálková (SVK)s.t.
35HUNFanni Soós (HUN)s.t.
36HUNNóra Hideg (HUN)2:00
37NEDMarissa Baks (NED)GT Krush Tunap2:19
38CANLuce Bourbeau (CAN)10:50
39SVKMiriama Cisecká (SVK)s.t.
40NEDDaniek Hengeveld (NED)GT Krush Tunaps.t.
41HUNEszter Temela (HUN)s.t.
42SCGMaja Savic (SCG)s.t.
43BULViktoriya Danova (BUL)s.t.
44SVKLívia Hanesová (SVK)s.t.
45BULPetya Minkova (BUL)s.t.
46SCGAleksandra Sovilj (SCG)s.t.
47SCGValentina Nestorovic (SCG)s.t.
48SCGJovana Radovanovic (SCG)s.t.
49BULIveta Kostadinova (BUL)s.t.
50SCGMarijana Urosevic (SCG)s.t.
51SCGBojana Jovanovic (SCG)s.t.
52SCGJovana Jovanovic (SCG)s.t.
53SCGMarijana Stojic Pantic (SCG)s.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Belgrade - Belgrade - 102,4 km - 13 June 2021Medium mountain


1POLDominika Wlodarczyk (POL)2:01:28
2POLLucja Pietrzak (POL)0:04
3UKRHanna Solovey (UKR)s.t.
4SWENathalie Eklund (SWE)GT Krush Tunaps.t.
5SCGJelena Eric (SCG)Movistar Womens.t.
6ITAAnastasia Carbonari (ITA)Born to Win G20 Ambedos.t.
7NEDQuinty Ton (NED)GT Krush Tunap0:08
8POLKatarzyna Wilkos (POL)s.t.
9ITACaris Cosentino (ITA)Born to Win G20 Ambedos.t.
10HUNAdrienn Szabó (HUN)0:12
11UKRViktoriia Melnychuk (UKR)s.t.
12NEDNienke Wasmus (NED)GT Krush Tunaps.t.
13UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)s.t.
14POLWioleta Furtak (POL)s.t.
15ITAFrancesca Balducci (ITA)Born to Win G20 Ambedo0:16
16UKRAnna Nahirna (UKR)0:19
17POLMonika Brzezna (POL)s.t.
18SVKTereza Medvedová (SVK)Wcc Team0:22
19POLAgnieszka Skalniak-Sójka (POL)0:25
20HUNDorka Jordán (HUN)s.t.
21NEDMarissa Baks (NED)GT Krush Tunap0:33
22SVKMiriama Cisecká (SVK)0:45
23CANLaury Milette (CAN)2:38
24ITALeonora Geppi (ITA)2:40
25RSAKerry Jonker (RSA)4:20
26SVKVladimíra Zelinová (SVK)7:33
27SCGJovana Radovanovic (SCG)
28SCGSara Pocuca (SCG)
29BULPetya Minkova (BUL)
30UKRValeriya Kononenko (UKR)
31SCGBojana Jovanovic (SCG)
32SCGMaja Savic (SCG)
33HUNEszter Temela (HUN)
34AUSElizabeth Nuspan (AUS)
35SCGJovana Jovanovic (SCG)
36SCGMarijana Urosevic (SCG)
37HUNFanni Soós (HUN)
38ITAMartina Sgrisleri (ITA)Born to Win G20 Ambedo
39SCGMarijana Stojic Pantic (SCG)
40SCGAleksandra Sovilj (SCG)
41CANLuce Bourbeau (CAN)
42BULIveta Kostadinova (BUL)
43SVKLívia Hanesová (SVK)
44SCGValentina Nestorovic (SCG)
45CANFlorence Normand (CAN)
46NEDMelanie Klement (NED)GT Krush Tunap
47BULViktoriya Danova (BUL)
48SVKPetra Machálková (SVK)
49NEDDaniek Hengeveld (NED)GT Krush Tunap
50HUNNóra Hideg (HUN)
51HUNTamara László (HUN)
52HUNJohanna Kitti Borissza (HUN)
53HUNFlóra Czéczei (HUN)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved