Handball - North Macedonia Men's Division 1 - Super League - 2016/2017 - Home
Choice of a season :
North Macedonia
Regular Season (North Macedonia - 16/09/2016 - 25/03/2017)
Classification
Last matches
Detail of the results
Relegation Round (North Macedonia - 31/03/2017 - 01/06/2017)
Standing
Last matches
Detail of the results
Championship Round (North Macedonia - 02/04/2017 - 07/06/2017)
Standing
Last matches
Detail of the results
Statistics
- General statistics
- Various statistics
Wins
1 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II | 18 |
2 | RK Ohrid 2013 | 18 |
3 | RK Eurofarm Pelister | 17 |
4 | Tinex Prolet Skopje | 16 |
5 | Tutunski Kombinat Prilep | 15 |
6 | RK Radovis | 12 |
Drawn matches
1 | Metalurg Skopje II | 4 |
2 | Tutunski Kombinat Prilep | 4 |
3 | GRK Borec | 2 |
4 | Tinex Prolet Skopje | 2 |
5 | Vardar Skopje Junior | 2 |
6 | RK Eurofarm Pelister | 1 |
Losses
1 | RK Rabotnicki Skopje | 27 |
2 | GRK Borec | 17 |
3 | Vardar Skopje Junior | 17 |
4 | Metalurg Skopje II | 16 |
5 | RK Radovis | 15 |
6 | RK Eurofarm Pelister | 10 |
Home victories
1 | RK Eurofarm Pelister | 11 |
2 | RK Ohrid 2013 | 10 |
3 | RK Radovis | 10 |
4 | Tinex Prolet Skopje | 9 |
5 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II | 8 |
6 | Tutunski Kombinat Prilep | 8 |
Tie games at home
1 | Tutunski Kombinat Prilep | 2 |
2 | Vardar Skopje Junior | 2 |
3 | GRK Borec | 1 |
4 | Metalurg Skopje II | 1 |
5 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II | 1 |
6 | RK Radovis | 1 |
Losses at home
1 | RK Rabotnicki Skopje | 13 |
2 | Metalurg Skopje II | 8 |
3 | GRK Borec | 6 |
4 | Vardar Skopje Junior | 6 |
5 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II | 5 |
6 | RK Ohrid 2013 | 4 |
Away victories
1 | RK Eurofarm Pelister II | 10 |
2 | RK Ohrid 2013 | 8 |
3 | Tinex Prolet Skopje | 7 |
4 | Tutunski Kombinat Prilep | 7 |
5 | RK Eurofarm Pelister | 6 |
6 | Metalurg Skopje | 4 |
Tie games: away
1 | Metalurg Skopje II | 3 |
2 | Tutunski Kombinat Prilep | 2 |
3 | GRK Borec | 1 |
4 | RK Eurofarm Pelister | 1 |
5 | RK Ohrid 2013 | 1 |
6 | Tinex Prolet Skopje | 1 |
Losses: Away
1 | RK Rabotnicki Skopje | 14 |
2 | RK Radovis | 12 |
3 | GRK Borec | 11 |
4 | Vardar Skopje Junior | 11 |
5 | Metalurg Skopje II | 8 |
6 | RK Eurofarm Pelister | 7 |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...