All sports Site

Menu
Handball - Macedonia Men's Division 1 - Super League - 2017/2018 - Home

Handball - Macedonia Men's Division 1 - Super League - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Macedonia
  • GRK Borec
  • Metalurg Skopje
  • Metalurg Skopje II
  • Pelister Bitola
  • RK Eurofarm Rabotnik
  • RK Ohrid 2013
  • RK Radovis
  • Tinex Prolet Skopje
  • Tutunski Kombinat Prilep
  • Vardar PRO Skopje
  • Vardar Skopje Junior

Home

Macedonia Men's Division 1 - Super League - Home

MacedoniaMacedonia

WinnerVardar PRO SkopjeVardar PRO Skopje

 
 

Regular Season (Macedonia - 16/09/2017 - 18/03/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Pelister Bitola42161402468369+99
2RK Eurofarm Rabotnik40161312436327+109
3RK Ohrid 201331161015424387+37
4Tinex Prolet Skopje31161015429393+36
5RK Radovis26168264174170
6Tutunski Kombinat Prilep13164111394466-72
7Metalurg Skopje II10163112419486-67
8GRK Borec10163112406479-73
9Vardar Skopje Junior9163013383452-69

Championship RoundRelegation Round

16th March 2018
17h00RK Eurofarm RabotnikRK Eurofarm Rabotnik29 - 22Vardar Skopje JuniorVardar Skopje Junior
17th March 2018
18h00Metalurg Skopje IIMetalurg Skopje II30 - 26GRK BorecGRK Borec
19h00RK Ohrid 2013RK Ohrid 201319 - 20Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola
19h00RK RadovisRK Radovis41 - 24Tutunski Kombinat PrilepTutunski Kombinat Prilep

Detail of the results


Relegation Round (Macedonia - 24/03/2018 - 30/05/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1RK Radovis388602261240+21
2GRK Borec238503251239+12
3Vardar Skopje Junior208323216212+4
4Tutunski Kombinat Prilep168215229253-24
5Metalurg Skopje II178215220233-13

Relegation

24th March 2018
19h00RK RadovisRK Radovis31 - 25Vardar Skopje JuniorVardar Skopje Junior
19h30GRK BorecGRK Borec37 - 30Tutunski Kombinat PrilepTutunski Kombinat Prilep
31th March 2018
17h00Tutunski Kombinat PrilepTutunski Kombinat Prilep29 - 34RK RadovisRK Radovis
7th April 2018
12h00Metalurg Skopje IIMetalurg Skopje II30 - 25GRK BorecGRK Borec
14th April 2018
19h00RK RadovisRK Radovis29 - 24Metalurg Skopje IIMetalurg Skopje II
15th April 2018
12h30Vardar Skopje JuniorVardar Skopje Junior34 - 23Tutunski Kombinat PrilepTutunski Kombinat Prilep
28th April 2018
15h30Metalurg Skopje IIMetalurg Skopje II18 - 18Vardar Skopje JuniorVardar Skopje Junior
30th April 2018
19h00GRK BorecGRK Borec37 - 36RK RadovisRK Radovis
5th May 2018
17h00Vardar Skopje JuniorVardar Skopje Junior23 - 18GRK BorecGRK Borec
17h00Tutunski Kombinat PrilepTutunski Kombinat Prilep36 - 27Metalurg Skopje IIMetalurg Skopje II
8th May 2018
16h00Tutunski Kombinat PrilepTutunski Kombinat Prilep27 - 36GRK BorecGRK Borec
10th May 2018
15h00Vardar Skopje JuniorVardar Skopje Junior26 - 27RK RadovisRK Radovis
12th May 2018
17h00GRK BorecGRK Borec28 - 25Metalurg Skopje IIMetalurg Skopje II
19h00RK RadovisRK Radovis33 - 30Tutunski Kombinat PrilepTutunski Kombinat Prilep
23th May 2018
17h00Tutunski Kombinat PrilepTutunski Kombinat Prilep25 - 25Vardar Skopje JuniorVardar Skopje Junior
17h00Metalurg Skopje IIMetalurg Skopje II36 - 32RK RadovisRK Radovis
25th May 2018
17h00RK RadovisRK Radovis39 - 33GRK BorecGRK Borec
26th May 2018
13h00Vardar Skopje JuniorVardar Skopje Junior36 - 33Metalurg Skopje IIMetalurg Skopje II
30th May 2018
16h00Metalurg Skopje IIMetalurg Skopje II27 - 29Tutunski Kombinat PrilepTutunski Kombinat Prilep
16h00GRK BorecGRK Borec37 - 29Vardar Skopje JuniorVardar Skopje Junior

Detail of the results


Championship Round (Macedonia - 23/03/2018 - 31/05/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Vardar PRO Skopje30101000363226+137
2Metalurg Skopje2210712307280+27
3RK Eurofarm Rabotnik1610514262264-2
4Tinex Prolet Skopje1010316236287-51
5Pelister Bitola910307258308-50
6RK Ohrid 2013110019229290-61

EHF Champions LeagueEHF Cup

23th March 2018
19h00Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg Skopje35 - 26Tinex Prolet SkopjeTinex Prolet Skopje
24th March 2018
18h30RK Eurofarm RabotnikRK Eurofarm Rabotnik22 - 15Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola
19h00RK Ohrid 2013RK Ohrid 201314 - 27Vardar PRO SkopjeVardar PRO Skopje
30th March 2018
17h00Vardar PRO SkopjeVardar PRO Skopje38 - 29RK Eurofarm RabotnikRK Eurofarm Rabotnik
11th April 2018
18h30Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg Skopje27 - 24RK Ohrid 2013RK Ohrid 2013
19h30Tinex Prolet SkopjeTinex Prolet Skopje30 - 26Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola
14th April 2018
17h00RK Eurofarm RabotnikRK Eurofarm Rabotnik27 - 27Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg Skopje
15th April 2018
18h00RK Ohrid 2013RK Ohrid 201320 - 20Tinex Prolet SkopjeTinex Prolet Skopje
28th April 2018
18h00Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg Skopje34 - 24Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola
19h00RK Ohrid 2013RK Ohrid 201321 - 26RK Eurofarm RabotnikRK Eurofarm Rabotnik
30th April 2018
18h30Pelister BitolaPelister BitolaPostponedVardar PRO SkopjeVardar PRO Skopje
2nd May 2018
19h00Tinex Prolet SkopjeTinex Prolet Skopje20 - 30Vardar PRO SkopjeVardar PRO Skopje
4th May 2018
17h00Vardar PRO SkopjeVardar PRO Skopje37 - 18Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg Skopje
5th May 2018
17h00Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola32 - 29RK Ohrid 2013RK Ohrid 2013
17h00RK Eurofarm RabotnikRK Eurofarm Rabotnik33 - 20Tinex Prolet SkopjeTinex Prolet Skopje
9th May 2018
17h30Vardar PRO SkopjeVardar PRO Skopje34 - 18RK Ohrid 2013RK Ohrid 2013
18h30Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola27 - 29RK Eurofarm RabotnikRK Eurofarm Rabotnik
19h30Tinex Prolet SkopjeTinex Prolet Skopje26 - 38Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg Skopje
12th May 2018
17h00RK Eurofarm RabotnikRK Eurofarm Rabotnik22 - 39Vardar PRO SkopjeVardar PRO Skopje
19h00Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola23 - 19Tinex Prolet SkopjeTinex Prolet Skopje
19h30RK Ohrid 2013RK Ohrid 201328 - 36Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg Skopje
14th May 2018
16h00Vardar PRO SkopjeVardar PRO Skopje44 - 23Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola
15th May 2018
16h00Vardar PRO SkopjeVardar PRO Skopje38 - 25Tinex Prolet SkopjeTinex Prolet Skopje
23th May 2018
19h30Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg Skopje29 - 27RK Eurofarm RabotnikRK Eurofarm Rabotnik
24th May 2018
19h30Tinex Prolet SkopjeTinex Prolet Skopje28 - 25RK Ohrid 2013RK Ohrid 2013
25th May 2018
18h30Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola28 - 34Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg Skopje
26th May 2018
16h00RK Eurofarm RabotnikRK Eurofarm Rabotnik28 - 26RK Ohrid 2013RK Ohrid 2013
30th May 2018
16h00Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg Skopje29 - 33Vardar PRO SkopjeVardar PRO Skopje
31th May 2018
19h30Tinex Prolet SkopjeTinex Prolet Skopje22 - 19RK Eurofarm RabotnikRK Eurofarm Rabotnik
19h30RK Ohrid 2013RK Ohrid 201324 - 32Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved