All sports Site

Menu
Handball - Macedonia Men's Division 1 - Super League - 2017/2018 - Home

Handball - Macedonia Men's Division 1 - Super League - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Macedonia
  • GRK Borec
  • Metalurg Skopje
  • Metalurg Skopje II
  • Pelister Bitola
  • RK Eurofarm Rabotnik
  • RK Ohrid 2013
  • RK Radovis
  • Tinex Prolet Skopje
  • Tutunski Kombinat Prilep
  • Vardar PRO Skopje
  • Vardar Skopje Junior

Home

Macedonia Men's Division 1 - Super League - Home

MacedoniaMacedonia

Regular Season (Macedonia - 16/09/2017 - 18/03/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Pelister Bitola42161402468369+99
2RK Eurofarm Rabotnik40161312436327+109
3RK Ohrid 201331161015424387+37
4Tinex Prolet Skopje31161015429393+36
5RK Radovis26168264174170
6Tutunski Kombinat Prilep13164111394466-72
7Metalurg Skopje II10163112419486-67
8GRK Borec10163112406479-73
9Vardar Skopje Junior9163013383452-69
16th March 2018
17h00RK Eurofarm RabotnikRK Eurofarm Rabotnik29 - 22Vardar Skopje JuniorVardar Skopje Junior
17th March 2018
18h00Metalurg Skopje IIMetalurg Skopje II30 - 26GRK BorecGRK Borec
19h00RK Ohrid 2013RK Ohrid 201319 - 20Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola
19h00RK RadovisRK Radovis41 - 24Tutunski Kombinat PrilepTutunski Kombinat Prilep

Detail of the results


Relegation Round (Macedonia - 24/03/2018 - 03/06/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1RK Radovis2933009478+16
2Metalurg Skopje II13210154540
3Vardar Skopje Junior1221015954+5
4GRK Borec1221016260+2
5Tutunski Kombinat Prilep10300382105-23
24th March 2018
19h00RK RadovisRK Radovis31 - 25Vardar Skopje JuniorVardar Skopje Junior
19h30GRK BorecGRK Borec37 - 30Tutunski Kombinat PrilepTutunski Kombinat Prilep
31th March 2018
17h00Tutunski Kombinat PrilepTutunski Kombinat Prilep29 - 34RK RadovisRK Radovis
7th April 2018
12h00Metalurg Skopje IIMetalurg Skopje II30 - 25GRK BorecGRK Borec
14th April 2018
19h00RK RadovisRK Radovis29 - 24Metalurg Skopje IIMetalurg Skopje II
15th April 2018
12h30Vardar Skopje JuniorVardar Skopje Junior34 - 23Tutunski Kombinat PrilepTutunski Kombinat Prilep
29th April 2018
16h00Metalurg Skopje IIMetalurg Skopje II - Vardar Skopje JuniorVardar Skopje Junior
16h00GRK BorecGRK Borec - RK RadovisRK Radovis
6th May 2018
16h00Tutunski Kombinat PrilepTutunski Kombinat Prilep - Metalurg Skopje IIMetalurg Skopje II
16h00Vardar Skopje JuniorVardar Skopje Junior - GRK BorecGRK Borec
10th May 2018
16h00Vardar Skopje JuniorVardar Skopje Junior - RK RadovisRK Radovis
16h00Tutunski Kombinat PrilepTutunski Kombinat Prilep - GRK BorecGRK Borec
13th May 2018
16h00RK RadovisRK Radovis - Tutunski Kombinat PrilepTutunski Kombinat Prilep
16h00GRK BorecGRK Borec - Metalurg Skopje IIMetalurg Skopje II
25th May 2018
16h00Metalurg Skopje IIMetalurg Skopje II - RK RadovisRK Radovis
16h00Tutunski Kombinat PrilepTutunski Kombinat Prilep - Vardar Skopje JuniorVardar Skopje Junior
27th May 2018
16h00RK RadovisRK Radovis - GRK BorecGRK Borec
16h00Vardar Skopje JuniorVardar Skopje Junior - Metalurg Skopje IIMetalurg Skopje II
3rd June 2018
16h00Metalurg Skopje IIMetalurg Skopje II - Tutunski Kombinat PrilepTutunski Kombinat Prilep
16h00GRK BorecGRK Borec - Vardar Skopje JuniorVardar Skopje Junior

Detail of the results


Championship Round (Macedonia - 23/03/2018 - 03/06/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Metalurg Skopje732108977+12
2Vardar PRO Skopje622006543+22
3RK Eurofarm Rabotnik431117880-2
4Tinex Prolet Skopje431117681-5
5RK Ohrid 2013130125874-16
6Pelister Bitola020024152-11
23th March 2018
19h00Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg Skopje35 - 26Tinex Prolet SkopjeTinex Prolet Skopje
24th March 2018
18h30RK Eurofarm RabotnikRK Eurofarm Rabotnik22 - 15Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola
19h00RK Ohrid 2013RK Ohrid 201314 - 27Vardar PRO SkopjeVardar PRO Skopje
30th March 2018
17h00Vardar PRO SkopjeVardar PRO Skopje38 - 29RK Eurofarm RabotnikRK Eurofarm Rabotnik
11th April 2018
18h30Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg Skopje27 - 24RK Ohrid 2013RK Ohrid 2013
19h30Tinex Prolet SkopjeTinex Prolet Skopje30 - 26Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola
14th April 2018
17h00RK Eurofarm RabotnikRK Eurofarm Rabotnik27 - 27Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg Skopje
15th April 2018
18h00RK Ohrid 2013RK Ohrid 201320 - 20Tinex Prolet SkopjeTinex Prolet Skopje
29th April 2018
16h00Tinex Prolet SkopjeTinex Prolet Skopje - Vardar PRO SkopjeVardar PRO Skopje
16h00Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg Skopje - Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola
16h00RK Ohrid 2013RK Ohrid 2013 - RK Eurofarm RabotnikRK Eurofarm Rabotnik
30th April 2018
17h00Pelister BitolaPelister BitolaPostponedVardar PRO SkopjeVardar PRO Skopje
6th May 2018
16h00RK Eurofarm RabotnikRK Eurofarm Rabotnik - Tinex Prolet SkopjeTinex Prolet Skopje
16h00Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola - RK Ohrid 2013RK Ohrid 2013
16h00Vardar PRO SkopjeVardar PRO Skopje - Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg Skopje
10th May 2018
16h00Vardar PRO SkopjeVardar PRO Skopje - RK Ohrid 2013RK Ohrid 2013
16h00Tinex Prolet SkopjeTinex Prolet Skopje - Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg Skopje
16h00Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola - RK Eurofarm RabotnikRK Eurofarm Rabotnik
13th May 2018
16h00RK Eurofarm RabotnikRK Eurofarm Rabotnik - Vardar PRO SkopjeVardar PRO Skopje
16h00RK Ohrid 2013RK Ohrid 2013 - Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg Skopje
16h00Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola - Tinex Prolet SkopjeTinex Prolet Skopje
25th May 2018
16h00Vardar PRO SkopjeVardar PRO Skopje - Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola
16h00Tinex Prolet SkopjeTinex Prolet Skopje - RK Ohrid 2013RK Ohrid 2013
16h00Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg Skopje - RK Eurofarm RabotnikRK Eurofarm Rabotnik
27th May 2018
16h00RK Eurofarm RabotnikRK Eurofarm Rabotnik - RK Ohrid 2013RK Ohrid 2013
16h00Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola - Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg Skopje
16h00Vardar PRO SkopjeVardar PRO Skopje - Tinex Prolet SkopjeTinex Prolet Skopje
3rd June 2018
16h00Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg Skopje - Vardar PRO SkopjeVardar PRO Skopje
16h00RK Ohrid 2013RK Ohrid 2013 - Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola
16h00Tinex Prolet SkopjeTinex Prolet Skopje - RK Eurofarm RabotnikRK Eurofarm Rabotnik

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved