All sports Site

Menu
Pelister Bitola

Handball - Pelister Bitola

MacedoniaMacedonia - Bitola- Founded in 1955

  • Results
  • Identity
  • Prize list

Results

Pelister Bitola - Results

Macedonia Men's Division 1 - Super League - Championship Round - 2017/2018

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
5th68206198250-52
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
4th64202110120-10
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
6th0400488130-42
24th March 2018 - 18h30
Championship Round
RK Eurofarm Rabotnik (3)RK Eurofarm Rabotnik22 - 15Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola (5)
11th April 2018 - 19h30
Championship Round
Tinex Prolet Skopje (4)Tinex Prolet Skopje30 - 26Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola (5)
28th April 2018 - 18h00
Championship Round
Metalurg Skopje (2)Metalurg Skopje34 - 24Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola (5)
30th April 2018 - 18h30
Championship Round
Pelister Bitola (5)Pelister BitolaPostponedVardar PRO SkopjeVardar PRO Skopje (1)
5th May 2018 - 17h00
Championship Round
Pelister Bitola (5)Pelister Bitola32 - 29RK Ohrid 2013RK Ohrid 2013 (6)
9th May 2018 - 18h30
Championship Round
Pelister Bitola (5)Pelister Bitola27 - 29RK Eurofarm RabotnikRK Eurofarm Rabotnik (3)
12th May 2018 - 19h00
Championship Round
Pelister Bitola (5)Pelister Bitola23 - 19Tinex Prolet SkopjeTinex Prolet Skopje (4)
14th May 2018 - 16h00
Championship Round
Vardar PRO Skopje (1)Vardar PRO Skopje44 - 23Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola (5)
25th May 2018 - 18h30
Championship Round
Pelister Bitola (5)Pelister Bitola - Metalurg SkopjeMetalurg Skopje (2)
3rd June 2018 - 16h00
Championship Round
RK Ohrid 2013 (6)RK Ohrid 2013 - Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola (5)

Macedonia Men's Division 1 - Super League - Regular Season - 2017/2018

General classificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1st42161402468369+99
Home ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1st218701242194+48
Away ClassificationPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1st218701226175+51
16th September 2017 - 19h00
Round 1
RK Radovis (3)RK Radovis25 - 24Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola (7)
23th September 2017 - 18h30
Round 2
Pelister Bitola (3)Pelister Bitola37 - 21Metalurg Skopje IIMetalurg Skopje II (5)
30th September 2017 - 19h30
Round 3
Tinex Prolet Skopje (9)Tinex Prolet Skopje21 - 28Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola (1)
7th October 2017 - 18h30
Round 4
Pelister Bitola (1)Pelister Bitola33 - 29GRK BorecGRK Borec (6)
14th October 2017 - 19h30
Round 5
Tutunski Kombinat Prilep (7)Tutunski Kombinat Prilep23 - 26Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola (1)
4th November 2017 - 18h30
Round 7
Pelister Bitola (1)Pelister Bitola34 - 23Vardar Skopje JuniorVardar Skopje Junior (9)
11th November 2017 - 18h30
Round 8
RK Eurofarm Rabotnik (4)RK Eurofarm Rabotnik17 - 25Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola (1)
16th November 2017 - 18h30
Round 9
Pelister Bitola (1)Pelister Bitola23 - 20RK Ohrid 2013RK Ohrid 2013 (4)
19th November 2017 - 18h30
Round 10
Pelister Bitola (1)Pelister Bitola29 - 23RK RadovisRK Radovis (5)
26th November 2017 - 12h00
Round 11
Metalurg Skopje II (8)Metalurg Skopje II31 - 32Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola (1)
2nd December 2017 - 18h30
Round 12
Pelister Bitola (1)Pelister Bitola29 - 25Tinex Prolet SkopjeTinex Prolet Skopje (3)
6th December 2017 - 17h00
Round 14
Pelister Bitola (1)Pelister Bitola35 - 28Tutunski Kombinat PrilepTutunski Kombinat Prilep (6)
9th December 2017 - 19h30
Round 13
GRK Borec (7)GRK Borec14 - 39Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola (1)
7th March 2018 - 17h00
Round 16
Vardar Skopje Junior (8)Vardar Skopje Junior25 - 32Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola (1)
10th March 2018 - 18h00
Round 17
Pelister Bitola (1)Pelister Bitola22 - 25RK Eurofarm RabotnikRK Eurofarm Rabotnik (2)
17th March 2018 - 19h00
Round 18
RK Ohrid 2013 (3)RK Ohrid 201319 - 20Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola (1)

Identity

Prize list

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved