All sports Site
All sports Site
Croatia - Cakovec
Zenski Rukometni Klub Zrinski Cakovec is a handball team from Croatia, based in Cakovec.
General classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th | 29 | 26 | 14 | 1 | 11 | 704 | 706 | -2 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th | 14 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 351 | 346 | +5 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th | 15 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 353 | 360 | -7 |
10 September 2022 - 18h00 Round 1 | Zrinski Cakovec (5) | 35 - 31 | ZARK Split (9) |
17 September 2022 - 20h00 Round 2 | ZRK Osijek (5) | 28 - 28 | Zrinski Cakovec (6) |
24 September 2022 - 17h00 Round 3 | Zrinski Cakovec (8) | 24 - 28 | ZRK Dugo Selo 55 (5) |
8 October 2022 - 19h00 Round 4 | Trogir (14) | 22 - 25 | Zrinski Cakovec (7) |
14 October 2022 - 19h00 Round 5 | Zrinski Cakovec (8) | 15 - 36 | PV Koprivnica (1) |
22 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 6 | Zrinski Cakovec (9) | 20 - 24 | ZRK Bjelovar (3) |
26 November 2022 - 18h00 Round 7 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (2) | 28 - 21 | Zrinski Cakovec (9) |
3 December 2022 - 19h15 Round 8 | Zrinski Cakovec (9) | 26 - 17 | ZRK Umag (12) |
10 December 2022 - 17h00 Round 9 | Zamet Rijeka (14) | 23 - 27 | Zrinski Cakovec (8) |
16 December 2022 - 19h30 Round 10 | Zrinski Cakovec (7) | 33 - 27 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (11) |
21 January 2023 - 19h00 Round 11 | Dalmatinka Ploce (6) | 26 - 30 | Zrinski Cakovec (7) |
28 January 2023 - 18h00 Round 12 | Zrinski Cakovec (6) | 32 - 37 | Split 2010 (5) |
5 February 2023 - 15h00 Round 13 | Koka Varazdin (7) | 23 - 21 | Zrinski Cakovec (6) |
11 February 2023 - 17h45 Round 14 | ZARK Split (9) | 29 - 31 | Zrinski Cakovec (6) |
18 February 2023 - 17h00 Round 15 | Zrinski Cakovec (6) | 28 - 24 | ZRK Osijek (10) |
26 February 2023 - 17h00 Round 16 | ZRK Dugo Selo 55 (3) | 25 - 30 | Zrinski Cakovec (6) |
11 March 2023 - 19h00 Round 17 | Zrinski Cakovec (6) | 36 - 21 | Trogir (14) |
17 March 2023 - 18h00 Round 18 | PV Koprivnica (2) | 45 - 17 | Zrinski Cakovec (6) |
25 March 2023 - 17h00 Round 19 | ZRK Bjelovar (3) | 29 - 22 | Zrinski Cakovec (6) |
2 April 2023 - 16h00 Round 20 | Zrinski Cakovec (6) | 18 - 34 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (1) |
15 April 2023 - 18h00 Round 21 | ZRK Umag (14) | 22 - 35 | Zrinski Cakovec (6) |
22 April 2023 - 18h00 Round 22 | Zrinski Cakovec (6) | 30 - 14 | Zamet Rijeka (12) |
29 April 2023 - 18h00 Round 23 | Sesvete Agroproteinka (8) | 29 - 37 | Zrinski Cakovec (6) |
4 May 2023 - 19h00 Round 24 | Zrinski Cakovec (6) | 29 - 23 | Dalmatinka Ploce (7) |
14 May 2023 - 17h30 Round 25 | Split 2010 (4) | 31 - 29 | Zrinski Cakovec (6) |
18 May 2023 - 19h00 Round 26 | Zrinski Cakovec (6) | 25 - 30 | Koka Varazdin (7) |