All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany - 26 October 2020 - 1 November 2020 - Indoor
1st Nov - 13h10 | Taro Daniel | def. | Sebastian Ofner | 6-1 6-2 |
31th Oct - 14h30 | Taro Daniel | def. | Botic van de Zandschulp | w.o. |
31th Oct - 18h10 | Sebastian Ofner | def. | Kamil Majchrzak | 7-6 5-1 |
30th Oct - 13h10 | Taro Daniel | def. | Henri Laaksonen | 6-1 6-4 |
30th Oct - 14h40 | Botic van de Zandschulp | def. | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 6-3 6-3 |
30th Oct - 14h40 | Sebastian Ofner | def. | Roman Safiullin | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
30th Oct - 16h20 | Kamil Majchrzak | def. | Nikola Milojevic | 6-3 6-1 |
28th Oct - 10h10 | Nikola Milojevic | def. | Pavel Kotov | 7-6 6-1 |
28th Oct - 11h40 | Taro Daniel | def. | Maximilian Marterer | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
28th Oct - 11h55 | Kamil Majchrzak | def. | Yannick Maden | 6-4 6-4 |
28th Oct - 16h10 | Sebastian Ofner | def. | Hugo Gaston | 7-6 6-2 |
28th Oct - 17h10 | Henri Laaksonen | def. | Tobias Kamke | 7-6 7-5 |
29th Oct - 13h10 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | def. | Oscar Otte | 6-3 6-3 |
29th Oct - 14h00 | Roman Safiullin | def. | Jeffrey John Wolf | 7-6 6-4 |
29th Oct - 14h30 | Botic van de Zandschulp | def. | Illya Marchenko | 6-4 7-5 |
26th Oct - 11h05 | Kamil Majchrzak | def. | Roberto Marcora | 6-3 6-3 |
26th Oct - 11h05 | Henri Laaksonen | def. | Mikael Torpegaard | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
26th Oct - 12h30 | Maximilian Marterer | def. | Maxime Cressy | 6-4 6-4 |
26th Oct - 13h35 | Nikola Milojevic | def. | Lukas Lacko | 7-5 6-4 |
26th Oct - 14h15 | Yannick Maden | def. | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-0 6-1 |
26th Oct - 15h30 | Sebastian Ofner | def. | Dustin Brown | 7-6 6-2 |
26th Oct - 15h30 | Taro Daniel | def. | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
26th Oct - 17h10 | Hugo Gaston | def. | Sumit Nagal | 7-5 4-1 ab. |
27th Oct - 11h10 | Pavel Kotov | def. | Borna Gojo | 6-4 6-7 7-5 |
27th Oct - 11h10 | Jeffrey John Wolf | def. | Matthias Bachinger | 6-4 6-3 |
27th Oct - 12h40 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | def. | Filip Horansky | 6-2 6-4 |
27th Oct - 14h05 | Roman Safiullin | def. | Stefano Napolitano | 6-2 6-2 |
27th Oct - 14h10 | Tobias Kamke | def. | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
28th Oct - 13h45 | Illya Marchenko | def. | Daniel Altmaier | 6-4 3-2 ab. |
28th Oct - 14h10 | Botic van de Zandschulp | def. | Benjamin Bonzi | 6-4 7-5 |
28th Oct - 15h45 | Oscar Otte | def. | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-2 6-3 |