All sports Site
All sports Site
Baseball - Major League Baseball - Regular Season - 23th April 2018More
02h05 | Los Angeles Dodgers (USA) | 4 - 3 | Washington Nationals (USA) |
Basketball - National Basketball Association - Playoffs - First RoundMore
02h00 | Boston Celtics (USA) | 112 - 96 | Milwaukee Bucks (USA) |
19h00 | Cleveland Cavaliers (USA) | 105 - 101 | Indiana Pacers (USA) |
Basketball - Estonia - KML - Playoffs - Quarter-FinalsMore
18h00 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ | 64 - 93 | Rapla KK/Tyco |
Basketball - Russia - Professional Basketball League - Playoffs - Semi-FinalsMore
15h00 | Temp-Sumz Revda | 64 - 73 | Spartak Vladivostok |
Basketball - Ukraine - Superleague - Playoffs - Third Place MatchMore
15h00 | MBC Mykolaiv | 66 - 68 | Khimik Yuzhny |
Basketball - Croatia - A-1 Liga - Regular Season - Round 25More
18h00 | KK Cibona Zagreb | 72 - 65 | KK Zabok |
Basketball - Israel - Super League - Regular Season - Round 26More
18h30 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya | 78 - 73 | Hapoel Eilat |
Basketball - Italy - Lega Basket Serie A - Regular Season - Round 27More
20h45 | Pallacanestro Reggiana | 89 - 82 | Auxilium Fiat Torino |
Basketball - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 30More
20h00 | Châlons Reims | 90 - 99 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne |
20h00 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque | 68 - 76 | Le Mans Sarthe |
20h00 | AS Monaco | 92 - 70 | Hyeres Toulon Var |
20h00 | Boulazac Basket Dordogne Pro | 83 - 71 | Nanterre 92 |
20h00 | Cholet Basket | 86 - 76 | Élan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez |
20h00 | ESSM Le Portel Côte d'Opale | 84 - 82 | Antibes Olympique Juan-les-Pins |
20h45 | Strasbourg IG | 100 - 70 | Limoges CSP |
Basketball - Austria - ABL - Regular Season - Round 35More
19h00 | Oberwart Gunners | 102 - 100 ot | XD Klosterneuburg |
Curling - World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship - Group BMore
12h30 | United States | 8 - 7 ot | Australia |
16h00 | Slovenia | 12 - 3 | Netherlands |
16h00 | Italy | 15 - 2 | Luxemburg |
16h00 | Switzerland | 11 - 9 | Latvia |
Curling - World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship - Group BMore
19h30 | Turkey | 16 - 0 | Croatia |
19h30 | England | 9 - 8 | Romania |
19h30 | Denmark | 6 - 3 | Belarus |
19h30 | Norway | 8 - 3 | Hungary |
Curling - World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship - Group CMore
09h00 | Estonia | 10 - 5 | Lithuania |
12h30 | Kazakhstan | 12 - 5 | New Zealand |
16h00 | Japan | 6 - 5 ot | Finland |
19h30 | Russia | 13 - 3 | Poland |
Curling - World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship - Group DMore
09h00 | Sweden | 11 - 0 | Hong Kong |
09h00 | Slovakia | 10 - 9 ot | Spain |
12h30 | Israel | 8 - 3 | France |
16h00 | Scotland | 8 - 5 | China |
Curling - World Mixed Doubles Curling Championship - Group EMore
09h00 | Brazil | 7 - 6 | Ireland |
09h00 | Germany | 8 - 6 | Austria |
12h30 | Czech Republic | 10 - 1 | Guyana |
12h30 | Republic of Korea | 8 - 5 | Canada |
Cycling - Tour de Limpopo - Stage 1More
1 | Gustav Basson (RSA) | 2:11:31 |
2 | Clint Hendricks (RSA) | s.t. |
3 | Calvin Beneke (RSA) | s.t. |
Clint Hendricks Clint Hendricks James Fourie Agoster Jilowa |
Cycling - Tour du Sénégal - Stage 2More
1 | Youcef Reguigui (ALG) | 4:46:21 |
2 | Jos Koop (NED) | s.t. |
3 | Lorenz Fiege (GER) | s.t. |
Youcef Reguigui Youcef Reguigui Didier Munyaneza Sovac - Natura4ever |
Football - Soccer - Albanian Superliga - Round 30More
19h00 | Partizani Tirana | 0 - 1 | KF Skënderbeu Korçë |
Football - Soccer - Primera División de Bolivia - Apertura - Round 13More
01h30 | Club Destroyers | 0 - 2 | Royal Pari FC |
Football - Soccer - Paraguay Division 1 - Primera División - Apertura - Round 13More
01h50 | Club Sportivo Luqueño | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Capiatá |
Football - Soccer - Venezuelan Primera División - Apertura - Round 13More
01h00 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 1 - 0 | Monagas Sport Club |
Football - Soccer - Brazil Division 1 - Série A - Round 2More
21h00 | Esporte Clube Bahia | 1 - 0 | Santos FC |
Football - Soccer - Israeli Premier League - Ligat Ha'Al - Championship RoundMore
20h00 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Haïfa |
20h00 | Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv |
20h00 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah | 6 - 1 | Maccabi Netanya |
Football - Soccer - Romania Division 1 - Liga I - Championship RoundMore
19h45 | Steaua Bucuresti | 1 - 0 | FC Astra Giurgiu |
19h45 | CSM Politehnica Iasi | 1 - 2 | CS Universitatea Craiova |
19h45 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 1 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta |
Football - Soccer - Primera División de México - Clausura - Round 16More
01h00 | Club Santos Laguna | 1 - 2 | UNAM Pumas Mexico-City |
Football - Soccer - Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Honduras - Clausura Playoffs - Second RoundMore
00h00 | C.D. Olimpia | 2 - 1 | Platense FC |
Football - Soccer - English Premier League - Round 35More
20h45 | Chelsea FC (ENG) | 1 - 1 | Huddersfield Town (ENG) |
Football - Soccer - Belgium Division 1 - Europa League Playoff - Group BMore
20h00 | KV Oostende | 3 - 1 | Royal Antwerp FC |
20h00 | Sint-Truidense VV | 1 - 1 | Lokeren |
20h00 | K Beerschot VA | 3 - 1 | KAS Eupen |
Football - Soccer - Copa América Femenina - Final RoundMore
00h00 | Brazil | 3 - 0 | Colombia |
Football - Soccer - Ecuador Division 1 - Serie A - First stage - Round 10More
00h30 | Barcelona Sporting Club | 2 - 0 | Club Deportivo Cuenca |
Football - Soccer - AFC Cup - Group CMore
17h00 | Al-Faisaly Amman (JOR) | 1 - 0 | Al-Ansar (LEB) |
18h00 | Dhufar FC (OMA) | 2 - 0 | Al-Wahda Damascus (SYR) |
Football - Soccer - Italian Serie A - Round 34More
20h45 | Genoa CFC | 3 - 1 | Hellas Verona |
Football - Soccer - Morocco Division 1 - GNF 1 - Round 26More
17h00 | Rapide Oued Zem | 2 - 0 | IR Tanger |
Football - Soccer - Norway Division 1 - Tippeligaen - Round 6More
19h00 | Odds BK | 3 - 1 | Sarpsborg 08 FF |
Football - Soccer - Portugal Division 1 - SuperLiga - Round 31More
21h00 | FC Porto | 5 - 1 | Vitória Setúbal |
Football - Soccer - Costa Rican Primera División - Quadrangular VeranoMore
00h00 | C.D. Saprissa | 1 - 1 | L.D. Alajuelense |
Football - Soccer - Major League Soccer - Regular Season - April 2018More
00h30 | New York City FC (USA) | 3 - 1 | FC Dallas (USA) |
03h00 | Los Angeles FC (USA) | 1 - 0 | Seattle Sounders FC (USA) |
Football - Soccer - Chile Division 1 - Primera División - Round 10More
01h00 | Deportes Antofagasta | 1 - 0 | San Luis Quillota |
Football - Soccer - Cameroon Division 1 - MTN Elite One - Round 16More
14h30 | FC Yaoundé 2 | 1 - 1 | Colombe Sportive |
Football - Soccer - Argentina Division 1 - Round 24More
00h00 | Colón de Santa Fé | 4 - 0 | Patronato de Paraná |
02h15 | CA Independiente | 0 - 1 | C.S.D. Defensa y Justicia |
Football - Soccer - Russia Division 1 - Russian Premier League - Regular Season - Round 27More
18h30 | Spartak Moscow | 1 - 3 | FC Akhmat Grozny |
Football - Soccer - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 30More
19h00 | Fenerbahçe | 4 - 1 | Antalyaspor |
Football - Soccer - Croatia Division 1 - Prva HNL - Regular Season - Round 31More
16h00 | Inter Zapresic | 1 - 1 | NK Rudes |
18h00 | HNK Cibalia | 1 - 3 | NK Slaven Belupo |
Football - Soccer - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 31More
20h30 | Holstein Kiel | 1 - 3 | FC Nürnberg |
Football - Soccer - Portugal Division 2 - Segunda Liga - Round 35More
17h00 | Vitória Guimarães B | 0 - 1 | FC Porto B |
Football - Soccer - French Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 35More
20h00 | Stade Brestois 29 | 1 - 0 | Clermont Foot |
20h00 | Le Havre AC | 3 - 0 | AS Nancy Lorraine |
20h00 | Valenciennes FC | 2 - 2 | Sochaux-Montbéliard |
20h00 | Chamois Niortais FC | 4 - 1 | Ajaccio Gazélec |
20h00 | Paris FC | 0 - 0 | LB Châteauroux |
20h00 | Auxerre | 1 - 4 | Stade de Reims |
20h00 | Tours | 2 - 2 | US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole |
20h00 | Nîmes Olympique | 1 - 0 | FC Lorient |
20h00 | US Orléans Loiret Foot | 5 - 1 | Bourg-en-Bresse 01 |
Football - Soccer - Italy Division 2 - Serie B - Regular Season - Round 37More
20h30 | Frosinone Calcio | 2 - 4 | Empoli FC |
Football - Soccer - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 37More
20h00 | FC Den Bosch | 1 - 2 | FC Emmen |
Football - Soccer - Latvia Division 1 - Virsliga - Regular Season - Round 4More
18h00 | FS Metta/LU | 0 - 3 | FK Liepaja |
Football - Soccer - Belarusian Premier League - Vysshaya Liga - Round 4More
17h45 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | 1 - 1 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
19h45 | FC Vitebsk | 0 - 1 | FC BATE Borisov |
Football - Soccer - Denmark Division 1 - Danish Superliga - Relegation - Group 1More
19h00 | Silkeborg IF | 2 - 5 | Aarhus GF |
19h00 | Hobro IK | 4 - 1 | FC Helsingør |
Football - Soccer - Israeli Premier League - Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation RoundMore
19h00 | Hapoel Acre | 1 - 2 | Bnei Sakhnin |
19h00 | Hapoel Ashkelon | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Petah Tikva |
19h00 | Maccabi Haïfa | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Ra'anana |
19h00 | Ironi Ashdod FC | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Kiryat Shmona |
Football - Soccer - Ekstraklasa - Poland Division 1 - Relegation RoundMore
18h00 | Piast Gliwice | 4 - 0 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
18h00 | Lechia Gdansk | 1 - 1 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
18h00 | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 1 | Slask Wroclaw |
18h00 | Cracovia Kraków | 1 - 4 | Pogon Szczecin |
Football - Soccer - Cypriot First Division - Relegation RoundMore
16h00 | Nea Salamina FC | 4 - 0 | Alki Oroklini |
16h00 | Doxa Katokopia | 0 - 3 | Pafos FC |
Football - Soccer - Romania Division 1 - Liga I - Relegation RoundMore
17h30 | FC Botosani | 2 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias |
20h30 | CS Concordia Chiajna | 0 - 1 | ACS Poli Timisoara |
20h30 | Juventus Bucuresti | 2 - 2 | FC Voluntari |
Football - Soccer - A PFG - Bulgaria Division 1 - Relegation Round - Group BMore
19h00 | FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
Football - Soccer - Spanish Primera División - Round 34More
20h00 | FC Barcelona | 5 - 1 | Villarreal CF |
21h30 | Sevilla FC | 3 - 2 | Real Madrid |
Football - Soccer - Sweden Division 1 - Allsvenskan - Round 5More
19h00 | IFK Norrköping | 1 - 0 | IK Sirius Fotboll |
19h00 | IF Elfsborg | 2 - 2 | Djurgårdens IF |
19h00 | Malmö FF | 3 - 1 | IF Brommapojkarna |
Football - Soccer - Colombia Division 1 - Categoría Primera A - Torneo Apertura - Round 17More
03h00 | Deportivo Pasto | 3 - 0 | Boyacá Chicó F.C. |
Handball - Denmark - Men Handball League - Play-Off Group 2More
16h00 | KIF Kolding København | 39 - 36 | Nordsjælland Håndbold |
16h00 | GOG Gudme | 32 - 32 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
Handball - Russia First League Women - Super League - Playoffs - Places 5-8More
18h00 | Zvezda Zvenigorod | 28 - 25 | Dinamo Volgograd |
18h00 | Stavropol SKFU | 25 - 21 | University Izhevsk |
Handball - Sweden - Women's Elitserien - Playoffs - Semi-FinalsMore
17h30 | Sävehof Partille | 30 - 29 | Skuru Nacka |
Handball - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Playoffs - Semi-FinalsMore
19h00 | Malmö | 28 - 23 | Alingsås HK |
Handball - Romania Men's Division 1 - PlayoutMore
17h00 | CSM Fagaras | 34 - 28 | CSU Suceava |
17h30 | CSM Focsani | 30 - 21 | HC Vaslui |
Handball - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 22More
18h00 | CSM Roman | 19 - 18 | SCM Craiova |
Ice Hockey - World U-18 Championship - Group BMore
12h30 | Finland U-18 | 4 - 2 | Czech Republic U-18 |
16h30 | Russia U-18 | 6 - 5 ot | Slovakia U-18 |
Ice Hockey - World U-18 Championship - Group AMore
12h30 | United States U-18 | 8 - 0 | Belarus U-18 |
16h30 | Canada U-18 | 3 - 2 ot | Sweden U-18 |
Ice Hockey - Switzerland - Nationalliga A - Play Downs - Grand FinalsMore
20h15 | Kloten Flyers | 1 - 2 ot | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers |
Ice Hockey - Finland - SM-liiga - Playoffs - FinalMore
17h30 | Tappara Tampere | 0 - 1 | Kärpät Oulu |
Ice Hockey - National Hockey League - Playoffs - First RoundMore
01h30 | Boston Bruins (USA) | 7 - 4 | Toronto Maple Leafs (CAN) |
Ice Hockey - World Championships Division IIMore
13h00 | China | 5 - 2 | Belgium |
16h30 | Netherlands | 9 - 2 | Australia |
20h00 | Serbia | 5 - 2 | Iceland |
Ice Hockey - World Championship Division I-AMore
12h30 | Kazakhstan | 6 - 1 | Poland |
16h00 | Italy | 4 - 3 | Slovenia |
19h30 | Great Britain | 3 - 2 ot | Hungary |
Ice Hockey - World Championship Division I-BMore
11h30 | Romania | 7 - 3 | Croatia |
15h00 | Japan | 7 - 1 | Ukraine |
18h30 | Lithuania | 4 - 1 | Estonia |
IndyCar Series - Alabama Grand PrixMore
1 | Josef Newgarden (USA) | 54 |
2 | Ryan Hunter-Reay (USA) | 40 |
3 | James Hinchcliffe (CAN) | 35 |
Rugby - Major League Rugby - Regular Season - April 2018More
01h00 | San Diego Legion | 31 - 24 | Utah Warriors |
Shooting sports - Rifle & Pistol World Cup - Changwon - 10m air rifle Mixed TeamMore
1 | China II | 499.3 |
2 | Russia II | 498.8 |
3 | Republic of Korea 2 | 435.4 |
Shooting sports - Rifle & Pistol World Cup - Changwon - 10m air rifle Mixed Team - QualificationMore
1 | Russia II | 838.7 Q |
2 | Republic of Korea 2 | 838.3 Q |
3 | Italy 1 | 837.5 Q |
Shooting sports - Rifle & Pistol World Cup - Changwon - Women's 25m pistolMore
1 | Elena Galiabovitch (AUS) | 34 S-off: 2+3 |
2 | Yuemei Lin (CHN) | 34 S-off: 2+2 |
3 | Yushi Yao (CHN) | 30 |
Shooting sports - Rifle & Pistol World Cup - Changwon - Women's 25m pistol - QualificationMore
1 | Rahi Sarnobat (IND) | 588 - 17x Q |
2 | Celine Goberville (FRA) | 586 - 19x Q |
3 | Zsofia Csonka (HUN) | 586 - 16x Q |
Shooting sports - Shotgun World Cup - Changwon - Women's Trap More
1 | Satu Makela-Nummela (FIN) | 41 |
2 | Fátima Gálvez Marín (SPA) | 37 |
3 | Alessandra Perilli (RSM) | 27 |
Shooting sports - Shotgun World Cup - Changwon - Women's Trap - QualificationMore
1 | Alessandra Perilli (RSM) | 122 Q |
2 | Xiaojing Wang (CHN) | 119 Q |
3 | Fátima Gálvez Marín (SPA) | 118 Q |
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Anning - Round of 32More
Vasek Pospisil | def. | Cem Ilkel | 6-4 6-1 |
Lloyd Harris | def. | Vaclav Safranek | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
Tsung-Hua Yang | def. | Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 6-4 4-6 6-0 |
Kamil Majchrzak | def. | Alex Bolt | 7-6 6-2 |
Andrew Whittington | def. | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4 7-6 |
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | def. | Hugo Grenier | 6-2 6-1 |
N. Sriram Balaji | def. | Zhe Li | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
Soon Woo Kwon | def. | Ruikai Wang | 6-2 6-4 |
Sasi Kumar Mukund | def. | Quentin Halys | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
Duck Hee Lee | def. | Rui-Xuan Wang | 6-2 7-6 |
Yunseong Chung | def. | Di Wu | 7-6 6-3 |
Jordan Thompson | def. | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 6-3 6-3 |
Calvin Hemery | def. | Ze Zhang | 7-6 6-3 |
Yan Bai | def. | Yuanfeng Li | 6-3 6-4 |
Mohamed Safwat | def. | Vishnu J. Vardhan | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
Yibing Wu | def. | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Francavilla al Mare - Round of 32More
Kimmer Coppejans | def. | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-4 6-4 |
Andrea Collarini | def. | Gian Marco Moroni | 6-2 7-6 |
Tallon Griekspoor | def. | Tomislav Brkic | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
Renzo Olivo | def. | Lukas Rosol | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
Luca Vanni | def. | Matteo Viola | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
Gianluigi Quinzi | def. | Joris De Loore | 6-4 6-3 |
Andrea Pellegrino | def. | Elliot Benchetrit | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
Viktor Galovic | def. | Zhizhen Zhang | 6-1 6-4 |
Félix Auger-Aliassime | def. | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 7-5 7-6 |
Casper Ruud | def. | Arthur De Greef | 7-5 2-6 6-1 |
Mathias Bourgue | def. | Nino Serdarusic | 6-3 6-2 |
Matteo Donati | def. | Salvatore Caruso | 6-0 6-3 |
Liam Broady | def. | Zdenek Kolar | 6-0 2-6 7-5 |
Filippo Baldi | def. | Joao Domingues | 6-2 2-6 6-3 |
Antoine Hoang | def. | Sumit Nagal | 6-4 6-2 |
Goncalo Oliveira | def. | Stefano Travaglia | 6-0 6-1 |
Tennis - WTA Tour - Istanbul - Qualifications - Second RoundMore
23th Apr - 11h40 | Viktoriya Tomova | def. | Richel Hogenkamp | 6-1 6-2 |
23th Apr - 13h05 | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | def. | Harriet Dart | 6-0 6-0 |
23th Apr - 13h20 | Danka Kovinic | def. | Bibiane Schoofs | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
23th Apr - 15h30 | Arantxa Rus | def. | Elitsa Kostova | 6-2 6-0 |
23th Apr - 10h10 | Dalila Jakupovic | def. | Barbora Krejcikova | 6-2 6-1 |
23th Apr - 10h15 | Anna Kalinskaya | def. | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-3 5-7 6-3 |
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Léon - Round of 32More
Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | def. | Aldin Setkic | 7-5 7-6 |
John-Patrick Smith | def. | Edan Leshem | 7-6 6-0 |
James Ward | def. | Jose Antonio Rodríguez Rodríguez | 6-2 6-0 |
Filip Peliwo | def. | Tigre Hank | 7-5 6-4 |
Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | def. | Victor Estrella Burgos | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
Alejandro González | def. | Brayden Schnur | 6-4 6-4 |
Ante Pavic | def. | Luis Patino | 6-3 6-3 |
Darian King | def. | Manuel Sánchez | 6-4 7-6 |
Roberto Cid Subervi | def. | Kevin King | 6-2 6-2 |
Ugo Humbert | def. | Pedja Krstin | 6-3 6-5 ab. |
Christopher Eubanks | def. | Tobias Simon | 7-6 7-6 |
Dennis Novikov | def. | Bradley Mousley | 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
Jose Rubin Statham | def. | Marcelo Arévalo | 7-5 4-6 6-2 |
Roberto Quiroz | def. | Carlos Gómez-Herrera | 6-4 7-5 |
José Hernández-Fernández | def. | Danilo Petrovic | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
Alexander Sarkissian | def. | Mats Moraing | 5-2 ab. |
Tennis - WTA Tour - Stuttgart - Qualifications - Third RoundMore
23th Apr - 13h10 | Marta Kostyuk | def. | Alizé Cornet | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
23th Apr - 13h35 | Zarina Diyas | def. | Kaia Kanepi | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
23th Apr - 15h25 | Marketa Vondrousova | def. | Carina Witthöft | 5-7 6-1 6-3 |
23th Apr - 11h40 | Veronika Kudermetova | def. | Varvara Lepchenko | 6-2 6-4 |
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Tallahassee - Round of 32More
Denis Kudla | def. | Facundo Bagnis | 3-6 6-1 7-5 |
Noah Rubin | def. | Dominik Koepfer | 7-6 6-2 |
Guilherme Clezar | def. | Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-2 6-4 |
Cristian Garín | def. | Evan King | 6-0 6-3 |
Mitchell Krueger | def. | Henri Laaksonen | 6-3 7-6 |
Hugo Dellien | def. | Enrique Lopez Perez | 7-5 6-2 |
Thomaz Bellucci | def. | Danny Thomas | 6-1 6-2 |
Miomir Kecmanovic | def. | Mohamed Aziz Dougaz | 6-2 6-4 |
Marc Polmans | def. | Blaz Rola | 6-0 6-3 |
Federico Coria | def. | Trent Bryde | 6-0 6-1 |
Jay Clarke | def. | Christian Harrison | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
Michael Mmoh | def. | Jared Hiltzik | 6-2 7-6 |
JC Aragone | def. | Akira Santillan | 5-7 7-6 6-3 |
Max Purcell | def. | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
Juan Ignacio Londero | def. | Jan Choinski | 1-6 6-4 6-1 |
Peter Polansky | def. | Joao Pedro Sorgi | 7-6 7-6 |
Volleyball - Bulgaria Men's NVL Super League - Playoffs - FinalMore
17h30 | CSKA Sofia | 1 - 3 | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas |
Volleyball - Polish Volleyball League - Plusliga - Playoffs - Place 7More
20h00 | Projekt Warszawa | 1 - 3 (Golden Set : 16-18) | KS Cuprum Lubin |
Volleyball - Poland - Women's Division 1 - Playoffs - Semi-FinalsMore
18h00 | PGE Rysice Rzeszow | 2 - 3 | LKS Lódz |
Weightlifting - Asian Youth Championships - Men's - 50 kgMore
1 | Tu Tung Do (VIE) | 220 |
2 | Ali Babamuradov (TUK) | 188 |
3 | Changmai Surajit (IND) | 166 |
Weightlifting - Asian Youth Championships - Women's - 44 kgMore
1 | Nigora Abdullaeva (UZB) | 148 |
2 | Thi Thu Trang Nguyen (VIE) | 144 |
3 | Thi Kim Thoa Vo (VIE) | 140 |