All sports Site

Menu
 

Artistic Swimming - World Series - Paris - 2019

Choice of a season :

France

Results Women

Paris

FranceFrance - 28th February 2019 - 3rd March 2019


Solo Technical - 1st March 2019


Duet Technical - 1st March 2019


1UKR Ukraine (Anastasiya Savchuk, Marta Fiedina)90.7207
2JPN Japan (Yukiko Inui, Megumu Yoshida)90.6474
3FRA France 1 (Charlotte Tremble, Laura Tremble)84.6237
4NED Netherlands (Bregje De Brouwer, Noortje De Brouwer)84.1217
5GBR Great Britain (Kate Shortman, Isabelle Thorpe)83.0289
6KAZ Kazakhstan (Alexandra Nemich, Yekaterina Nemich)82.0395
7BRA Brazil (Maria Clara Coutinho, Luisa Borges)81.1780
8SWI Switzerland 1 (Vivienne Koch, Noemi Peschl)81.0928
9SWI Switzerland 2 (Maxence Bellina, Maria Piffaretti)78.3761
10GER Germany (Marlene Bojer, Daniela Reinhardt)78.0667
11FRA France 2 (Ambre Esnault, Mayssa Guermoud)77.9667
12SIN Singapore (Debbie Soh, Miya Yong)74.6926
13AUT Austria (Raffaela Breit, Verena Breit)73.8257
14ARG Argentina (Camila Maria Arregui, Trinidad Lopez Brasesco)73.4859
15BUL Bulgaria (Aleksandra Atanasova, Dalia Penkova)71.3575
16POR Portugal (Francisca Fonseca, Maria Beatriz Goncalves)71.2185
17SCG Serbia (Nevena Dimitrijevic, Jelena Kontic)71.0108
18FIN Finland (Sanni Heinonen, Lili Jokinen)66.1526
19POL AZS OS Poznan (Swietlana Szczepanska, Wiktoria Kowal)56.3855

Team Technical - 1st March 2019


Solo Free - 2nd March 2019


Highlight Routine - 2nd March 2019



Duet Free - 3rd March 2019


1UKR Ukraine (Maryna Aleksiiva, Vladyslava Aleksiiva, Veronika Hryshko)91.6333
2JPN Japan (Yukiko Inui, Megumu Yoshida)91.5333
3SWI Spain (Ona Carbonell Ballestero, Sara Saldaña Lopez, Paula Ramirez Ibanez)89.7667
4ITA Italy (Linda Cerruti, Costanza Ferro)89.4667
5FRA France 1 (Charlotte Tremble, Laura Tremble)85.7333
6NED Netherlands (Bregje De Brouwer, Noortje De Brouwer)83.8667
7BRA Brazil (Maria Clara Coutinho, Luisa Borges, Laura Miccuci)81.8333
8FRA France 2 (Camille Bravard, Margaux Chabirand)81.3667
9SWI Switzerland 1 (Vivienne Koch, Noemi Peschl)80.7000
10ISR Israel (Eden Blecher, Shelly Bobritsky)80.4667
11SWI Switzerland 2 (Maxence Bellina, Maria Piffaretti)78.2333
12GER Germany (Marlene Bojer, Daniela Reinhardt)77.8667
13SIN Singapore (Debbie Soh, Miya Yong)77.1667
14ARG Argentina (Camila Maria Arregui, Trinidad Lopez Brasesco)77.0667
15AUT Austria 2 (Raffaela Breit, Verena Breit)74.2000
16AUT Austria 1 (Vassilissa Neussl, Hanna Kinga Bekesi, Yvette Pinter)74.0000
17SCG Serbia (Nevena Dimitrijevic, Jelena Kontic)72.9000
18POR Portugal (Maria Beatriz Goncalves, Cheila Morais Vieira)72.7333
19BUL Bulgaria (Aleksandra Atanasova, Dalia Penkova)71.6000
20FIN Finland (Sanni Heinonen, Lili Jokinen, Iiris Veikkolainen)68.9333
21BEL Synchroclub Brass (Iris Gosset, Ambra Nuvolone)67.7333

Team Free - 3rd March 2019


1FRA France (Marie Annequin, Camille Bravard, Manon Disbeaux, Laura Gonzalez, Maureen Jenkins, Solène Lusseau, Eve Planeix, Mathilde Vigneres, Margaux Chabirand, Laura Auge)86.2333
2BRA Brazil (Maria Clara Coutinho, Luisa Borges, Laura Miccuci, Maria Eduarda Miccuci, Maria Bruno, Lorena Molinos, Anna Giulia Veloso, Giovana Stephan, Gabriela Teixeira, Vitoria Casale)83.8000
3ISR Israel (Alina Chalemsky, Yael Polka, Eden Blecher, Gal Litman, Shelly Bobritsky, Tali Ostrovsky, Ariel Nassee, Nikol Nahshonov, Emili Green, Maya Dorf)81.0000
4SWI Switzerland (Babou Schupbach, Ilona Fahrni, Margaux Varesio, Clara Bergonzi, Joelle Peschl, Paloma Mello, Anouk Helfer, Alyssa Thoni, Mila Egli, Emma Grosvenor)80.7333
5GBR Great Britain (Daniella Lloyd, Greta Hampson, Ilaria Brandimarte, Cerys Larsen, Cerys Hughes, Victoria Usher, Daisy Rushton, Millicent Costello, Madeleine Berry, Alyssa Basinger)80.3333
6KAZ Kazakhstan (Olga Yezdakova, Yekaterina Simonova, Karina Abdulina, Aigerim Kurmangaliyeva, Nargiza Bolatova, Zhaklin Yakimova, Eteri Kakutia, Zhaniya Zhiyengazy, Yuliya Rogaleva)77.9667
7FRA Pays d'Aix Natation (Mayssa Guermoud, Camille Segui, Amelie De Jonckere, Cassandre Buda, Elisa Martin, Mailys Vincenot, Manon Dufrenoy, Chloe Druenne, Marine Dubois, Marie Michel)76.5000
8FRA Acqua Synchro Lyon (Alice Boucher, Sarah Delmote, Lilou Bully, Cassandre Djeridi, Camille N-Guyen, Elena Seck-Pautet, Estelle Enjolvy, Edwige Dede, Clelia Lunais, Emma Frillici)73.8000 1
9FRA Ballet Strasbourg (Alexia Muresan, Emma Beraud, Emilie Arab, Pauline Dahmane, Jade Hestroffer, Jade Fringuello, Leana Scholtus, Emma Wendling, Berenice Furon, Marie Rasson)73.4000 1
10BEL Synchroclub Flamingo (Loes Samyn, Camille Desmet, Annabelle Ghekiere, Celien Vandennieuwborgh, Hannah Samyn, Helene Dedecker, Lotte Cottenie, Marieke Vandorpe, Rune Vandenbussche)67.5333 1

Free Routine Combination - 3rd March 2019

Results Mixed

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved