All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Hungary - Budapest - 21 April 2019 - 28 April 2019
26th Apr - 14h00 | Xin Xu Shiwen Liu | def. | Maharu Yoshimura Kasumi Ishikawa | 4-1 (11-5, 11-8, 9-11, 11-9, 11-4) |
25th Apr - 20h00 | Maharu Yoshimura Kasumi Ishikawa | def. | Patrick Franziska Petrissa Solja | 4-1 (11-9, 11-6, 11-6, 5-11, 11-6) |
25th Apr - 20h00 | Xin Xu Shiwen Liu | def. | Zhendong Fan Ning Ding | 4-0 (11-5, 11-8, 13-11, 16-14) |
24th Apr - 19h45 | Zhendong Fan Ning Ding | def. | Kwan Kit Ho Ho Ching Lee | 4-0 (11-1, 11-8, 11-1, 11-8) |
24th Apr - 19h45 | Patrick Franziska Petrissa Solja | def. | Masataka Morizono Mima Ito | 4-2 (13-11, 11-8, 3-11, 11-13, 15-13, 11-8) |
24th Apr - 19h45 | Maharu Yoshimura Kasumi Ishikawa | def. | Lubomir Pistej Barbora Balazova | 4-2 (6-11, 11-8, 11-5, 8-11, 11-7, 11-8) |
24th Apr - 19h45 | Xin Xu Shiwen Liu | def. | Sang-su Lee Ji-hee Jeon | 4-3 (10-12, 9-11, 11-7, 11-9, 9-11, 11-5, 11-7) |
24th Apr - 10h00 | Kwan Kit Ho Ho Ching Lee | def. | Ovidiu Ionescu Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | 4-1 (11-9, 8-11, 11-6, 13-11, 12-10) |
24th Apr - 10h00 | Lubomir Pistej Barbora Balazova | def. | Stefan Fegerl Sofia Polcanova | 4-1 (12-14, 11-5, 11-8, 11-8, 11-6) |
24th Apr - 10h00 | Sang-su Lee Ji-hee Jeon | def. | Sathiyan Gnanasekaran Archana Girish Kamath | 4-1 (11-6, 11-4, 7-11, 11-7, 11-8) |
24th Apr - 10h00 | Maharu Yoshimura Kasumi Ishikawa | def. | Adam Szudi Szandra Pergel | 4-2 (5-11, 14-12, 6-11, 11-6, 11-8, 12-10) |
24th Apr - 10h00 | Xin Xu Shiwen Liu | def. | Alexander Shibaev Polina Mikhailova | 4-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-6, 11-2) |
24th Apr - 10h00 | Masataka Morizono Mima Ito | def. | Woojin Jang Hyun Jin Choi | 4-0 (11-7, 11-9, 11-3, 11-6) |
24th Apr - 10h00 | Zhendong Fan Ning Ding | def. | Tristan Flore Laura Gasnier | 4-1 (11-6, 11-8, 11-9, 7-11, 11-5) |
24th Apr - 10h00 | Patrick Franziska Petrissa Solja | def. | Yun-Ju Lin I-Ching Cheng | 4-1 (11-9, 11-7, 5-11, 11-7, 11-8) |
22th Apr - 18h00 | Woojin Jang Hyun Jin Choi | def. | Juan Lamadrid Paulina Vega | 4-0 (11-7, 11-8, 11-6, 11-8) |
22th Apr - 18h00 | Sathiyan Gnanasekaran Archana Girish Kamath | def. | Laurens Tromer Britt Eerland | 4-0 (11-8, 14-12, 11-9, 11-3) |
22th Apr - 18h00 | Zhendong Fan Ning Ding | def. | Nandor Ecseki Dora Madarasz | 4-1 (11-1, 11-7, 5-11, 11-6, 11-5) |
22th Apr - 18h00 | Lubomir Pistej Barbora Balazova | def. | Jesus Cantero Maria Xiao | 4-1 (9-11, 13-11, 11-2, 12-10, 11-8) |
22th Apr - 18h00 | Xin Xu Shiwen Liu | def. | Luka Mladenovic Xialian Ni | 4-0 (11-6, 11-4, 11-4, 11-2) |
22th Apr - 18h00 | Bence Majoros Bernadett Balint | def. | Aleksandar Karakasevic Izabela Lupulesku | 4-3 (6-11, 11-9, 12-10, 11-8, 6-11, 10-12, 11-9) |
22th Apr - 18h00 | Kanak Jha Yang Wu | def. | Jakub Dyjas Natalia Partyka | 4-2 (12-10, 11-3, 11-5, 2-11, 14-16, 11-2) |
22th Apr - 18h00 | Patrick Franziska Petrissa Solja | def. | Denis Ivonin Yana Noskova | 4-0 (11-7, 14-12, 11-8, 11-7) |
22th Apr - 18h00 | Alvaro Robles Galia Dvorak | def. | Mihai Bobocica Debora Vivarelli | 4-2 (13-11, 8-11, 12-10, 2-11, 11-6, 11-8) |
22th Apr - 18h00 | Yaroslav Zhmudenko Solomiya Brateyko | def. | Omar Assar Dina Meshref | 4-3 (3-11, 7-11, 11-7, 11-9, 11-13, 11-5, 11-7) |
22th Apr - 18h00 | Dang Qiu Nina Mittelham | def. | Cédric Nuytinck Lisa Lung | 4-3 (8-11, 11-7, 11-8, 11-9, 7-11, 8-11, 11-9) |
22th Apr - 18h00 | Masataka Morizono Mima Ito | def. | Kutbidillo Teshaboev Rozalina Khadjieva | 4-0 (11-1, 11-2, 11-4, 11-5) |
22th Apr - 18h00 | Kwan Kit Ho Ho Ching Lee | def. | Supanut Wisutmaythangkoon Orawan Paranang | 4-1 (9-11, 11-7, 11-8, 11-4, 11-9) |
22th Apr - 18h00 | Yu Song Ham Hyo Sim Cha | def. | Eric Jouti Lin Gui | 4-2 (8-11, 11-9, 11-4, 7-11, 11-7, 11-8) |
22th Apr - 18h00 | Samuel Kaluzny Tatiana Kukulkova | def. | Gaston Alto Ana Codina | 4-2 (13-11, 11-9, 10-12, 11-6, 9-11, 11-6) |
22th Apr - 18h00 | Mattias Falck Matilda Ekholm | def. | Gustavo Tsuboi Bruna Takahashi | 4-1 (11-4, 11-7, 3-11, 11-9, 13-11) |
22th Apr - 18h00 | Tristan Flore Laura Gasnier | def. | Ji Song An Nam Hae Kim | 4-3 (12-10, 10-12, 11-9, 14-12, 9-11, 4-11, 11-6) |
22th Apr - 18h00 | Brian Afanador Adriana Diaz | def. | Kristian Karlsson Christina Kallberg | 4-2 (4-11, 9-11, 12-10, 11-7, 11-7, 11-7) |
22th Apr - 18h00 | Abdullah Yigenler Ozge Yilmaz | def. | Segun Toriola Olufunke Oshonaike | 4-3 (11-8, 11-6, 13-11, 10-12, 6-11, 8-11, 11-4) |
22th Apr - 18h00 | Sang-su Lee Ji-hee Jeon | def. | Pavel Platonov Nadezhda Bogdanova | 4-0 (11-8, 13-11, 11-4, 11-7) |
22th Apr - 18h00 | Maharu Yoshimura Kasumi Ishikawa | def. | Lionel Weber Rachel Moret | 4-1 (9-11, 12-10, 11-4, 11-8, 11-7) |
22th Apr - 18h00 | Padasak Tanviriyavechakul Suthasini Sawettabut | def. | Horacio Cifuentes Camila Arguelles | 4-2 (11-5, 11-9, 7-11, 10-12, 11-5, 11-3) |
22th Apr - 18h00 | Alexander Shibaev Polina Mikhailova | def. | Eric Glod Sarah De Nutte | 4-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-5, 11-5) |
22th Apr - 18h00 | Ovidiu Ionescu Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | def. | Wang-Wei Peng Hsien-Tzu Cheng | 4-0 (11-3, 12-10, 11-8, 11-8) |
22th Apr - 18h00 | Stefan Fegerl Sofia Polcanova | def. | Niagol Stoyanov Giorgia Piccolin | 4-1 (11-8, 7-11, 13-11, 11-7, 11-8) |
22th Apr - 18h00 | Marcos Madrid Yadira Silva | def. | Khalid Assar Yousra Helmy | 4-0 (11-8, 11-5, 11-9, 11-6) |
22th Apr - 18h00 | Zhe Yu Clarence Chew Ye Lin | def. | Kane Townsend Michelle Bromley | 4-1 (11-2, 11-8, 11-6, 7-11, 11-4) |
22th Apr - 18h00 | Chun Ting Wong Hoi Kem Doo | def. | Cristian Pletea Elizabeta Samara | 4-0 (11-3, 11-5, 11-4, 11-5) |
22th Apr - 18h00 | Yun-Ju Lin I-Ching Cheng | def. | Zsolt Peto Andrea Todorovic | 4-0 (11-7, 11-5, 11-4, 11-8) |
22th Apr - 18h00 | Tomas Polansky Hana Matelova | def. | Heming Hu Melissa Tapper | 4-3 (8-11, 11-9, 11-7, 10-12, 11-7, 9-11, 11-6) |
22th Apr - 18h00 | Marek Badowski Natalia Bajor | def. | Sharath Kamal Achanta Manika Batra | 4-1 (12-14, 11-6, 11-5, 11-6, 11-3) |
22th Apr - 18h00 | Adam Szudi Szandra Pergel | def. | Tobias Rasmussen Stefanie Christensen | 4-1 (11-8, 11-9, 8-11, 11-8, 11-6) |