All sports Site

Menu
 

Table tennis - Women's Bulgaria Open - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Bulgaria

Full results

Women's Bulgaria Open 2019

BulgariaBulgaria - Panagyurishte - 15th August 2019 - 18th August 2019


Final

18th Aug - 16h30Xinhua Chendef.Zhuojia He4-1 (11-4, 7-11, 12-10, 11-6, 11-4)


Semi-Finals

18th Aug - 10h00Zhuojia Hedef.Yang Wu4-2 (11-9, 11-8, 11-8, 13-15, 3-11, 11-8)
18th Aug - 10h50Xinhua Chendef.Mima Ito4-3 (6-11, 11-4, 11-7, 9-11, 9-11, 11-6, 11-7)


Quarter-Finals

17th Aug - 09h00Zhuojia Hedef.Kasumi Ishikawa4-0 (12-10, 11-5, 11-9, 11-4)
17th Aug - 09h50Yang Wudef.Hitomi Satow.o.
17th Aug - 11h30Xinhua Chendef.Ji-hee Jeon4-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-2, 11-4)
17th Aug - 10h40Mima Itodef.Meng Yu Yu4-1 (11-5, 11-8, 6-11, 11-6, 11-8)


Round of 16

16th Aug - 12h20Kasumi Ishikawadef.Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs4-1 (-)
16th Aug - 12h20Zhuojia Hedef.Zi Mu4-2 (11-5, 9-11, 11-7, 11-4, 10-12, 11-9)
16th Aug - 11h30Hitomi Satodef.Minami Ando4-1 (11-4, 4-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-7)
16th Aug - 11h30Yang Wudef.Hyo-won Seo4-1 (11-9, 11-3, 11-2, 3-11, 11-5)
16th Aug - 12h20Xinhua Chendef.Miu Hirano4-0 (11-9, 11-5, 11-3, 11-9)
16th Aug - 12h20Ji-hee Jeondef.Hina Hayata4-2 (3-11, 11-7, 11-9, 13-11, 6-11, 11-7)
16th Aug - 11h30Meng Yu Yudef.Miyu Kato4-2 (11-7, 11-9, 7-11, 11-9, 8-11, 11-7)
16th Aug - 11h30Mima Itodef.Shengpeng Fan4-0 (11-6, 11-7, 11-9, 11-5)


Round of 32

15th Aug - 13h15Kasumi Ishikawadef.Jieni Shao4-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-6, 11-6)
15th Aug - 13h15Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcsdef.Hsien-Tzu Cheng4-2 (11-8, 11-8, 11-9, 10-12, 9-11, 11-6)
15th Aug - 14h05Zi Mudef.Sofia Polcanova4-0 (13-11, 11-5, 11-9, 12-10)
15th Aug - 14h05Zhuojia Hedef.Miyuu Kihara4-2 (11-8, 7-11, 11-2, 11-4, 7-11, 11-9)
15th Aug - 13h15Hitomi Satodef.Haruna Ojio4-1 (5-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-0, 11-3)
15th Aug - 14h05Minami Andodef.Maria Yovkova4-1 (11-9, 9-11, 11-4, 11-5, 11-5)
15th Aug - 14h05Yang Wudef.Georgina Pota4-1 (11-8, 11-4, 4-11, 11-8, 11-5)
15th Aug - 13h15Hyo-won Seodef.Eun Hee Lee4-1 (11-5, 11-6, 11-3, 9-11, 11-9)
15th Aug - 17h30Miu Hiranodef.Ying Hanw.o.
15th Aug - 17h30Xinhua Chendef.Airi Abe4-3 (9-11, 11-5, 11-7, 11-13, 8-11, 11-8, 13-11)
15th Aug - 17h30Hina Hayatadef.Honoka Hashimoto4-2 (11-13, 11-6, 6-11, 11-6, 11-7, 11-9)
15th Aug - 17h30Ji-hee Jeondef.Szu-yu Chenw.o.
15th Aug - 18h20Meng Yu Yudef.Saki Shibata4-2 (4-11, 14-12, 11-5, 7-11, 11-9, 11-9)
15th Aug - 18h20Miyu Katodef.Byeolnim Kim4-1 (7-11, 11-7, 11-9, 11-6, 11-9)
15th Aug - 18h20Shengpeng Fandef.Elizabeta Samara4-3 (11-13, 11-6, 11-9, 11-4, 9-11, 8-11, 11-4)
15th Aug - 18h20Mima Itodef.Yubin Shin4-1 (11-9, 11-9, 0-11, 11-4, 11-8)

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved