1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | FINAL | WINNER |
---|
Miyu Nagasaki / Satsuki Odo | | | | | |
| M. Nagasaki / C. Odo | | | | |
Wing Nam Ng / Chin Yau Wong | 3-1 (11-4, 11-8, 9-11, 11) | | | | |
| | M. Nagasaki / Y. Odo | | | |
Hanna Ryu / Yubin Shin | | 3-2 (2-11, 5-11, 11-5, 13-11, 11-6) | | | |
| H. Ryu / S. Shin | | | | |
Archana Girish Kamath / Selena Selvakumar | 3-0 (11-6, 11-6, 12-10) | | | | |
| | | M. Nagasaki / S. Odo | | |
Lucie Gauthier / Leili Mostafavi | | | 3-1 (9-11, 13-11, 11-3, 11-8) | | |
| F. Schreiner / L. Tiefenbrunner | | | | |
Franziska Schreiner / Laura Tiefenbrunner | 3-0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-7) | | | | |
| | T. Jokic / S. Surjan | | | |
Hui Ling Vong / Jiayi Zhou | | 3-1 (18, 11-8, 8-11, 11-9) | | | |
| T. Jokic / S. Surjan | | | | |
Tijana Jokic / Sabina Surjan | 3-0 (11-9, 11-5, 11-4) | | | | |
| | | | F. Huang / X. Shi | |
Anastasia Kolish / Mariia Tailakova | | | | 3-1 (11-7, 6-11, 11-9, 11-1) | |
| A. Kolish / E. Tailakova | | | | |
Andreea Hudusan / Elena Zaharia | 3-1 (4-11, 11-6, 11-4, 11-6) | | | | |
| | A. Kolish / K. Tailakova | | | |
Parleen Kaur / Danni-Elle Townsend | | 3-2 (11-9, 7-11, 9-11, 14-12, 11-9) | | | |
| A. Wegrzyn / K. Wegrzyn | | | | |
Anna Wegrzyn / Katarzyna Wegrzyn | 3-0 (11-5, 14-12, 11-6) | | | | |
| | | F. Huang / X. Shi | | |
Yu-Chin Tsai / Ruei-Ling Wen | | | 3-0 (11-6, 11-7, 11-2) | | |
| Y. Tsai / R. Wen | | | | |
Rachel Sung / Rachel Yang | 3-0 (11-8, 14-12, 11) | | | | |
| | F. Huang / X. Shi | | | |
Patrina Hui / Ivy Liao | | 3-0 (14-12, 11-4, 11-9) | | | |
| F. Huang / X. Shi | | | | |
Fanzhen Huang / Xunyao Shi | 3-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-5) | | | | |
| | | | | F. Huang / X. Shi |
Wing Sze Chau / Ka Yee Lee | | | | | 3-0 (11-7, 11-8, 11-6) |
| H. Choi / Y. Wee | | | | |
Haeeun Choi / Yeji Wee | 3-1 (8-11, 11-8, 11-6, 11-9) | | | | |
| | Y. Guo / T. Qian | | | |
Rebekah Stanley / Michelle Wu | | 3-0 (12-10, 11-7, 11-6) | | | |
| Y. Guo / T. Qian | | | | |
Yuhan Guo / Tianyi Qian | 3-0 (11-2, 11-4, 11-7) | | | | |
| | | Y. Guo / C. Qian | | |
Amy Wang / Crystal Wang | | | 3-1 (8-11, 11-6, 6, 11-4) | | |
| A. Wang / P. Wang | | | | |
Isa Cok / Prithika Pavade | 3-0 (11-7, 11-4, 11-5) | | | | |
| | A. Wang / T. Wang | | | |
Yu-Hsan Chen / Kelly Fei Zhao | | 3-2 (11-5, 4-11, 11-8, 9-11, 12-10) | | | |
| A. Dragoman / T. Plaian | | | | |
Andreea Dragoman / Tania Plaian | 3-1 (11-6, 8-11, 11-2, 11-7) | | | | |
| | | | M. Kihara / Y. Soma | |
Miyuu Kihara / Yumeno Soma | | | | 3-2 (11-4, 6-11, 8-11, 11-7, 11-5) | |
| M. Kihara / T. Soma | | | | |
Natalia Grigelova / Tatiana Kukulkova | 3-0 (12-10, 11-6, 11-4) | | | | |
| | M. Kihara / P. Soma | | | |
Swastika Ghosh / Prapti Sen | | 3-0 (11-4, 11-8, 11-8) | | | |
| S. Ghosh / B. Sen | | | | |
Livia Lima / Bruna Takahashi | 3-1 (10-12, 11-9, 11-5, 11-4) | | | | |
| | | M. Kihara / P. Soma | | |
Kristina Kazantseva / Ekaterina Zironova | | | 3-2 (12-10, 11-8, 6-11, 7-11, 11-9) | | |
| K. Kazantseva / W. Zironova | | | | |
Rui Xuan Goi / Wanling Zhang | 3-2 (14-12, 9-11, 11-9, 5-11, 11-9) | | | | |
| | T. Chen / P. Su | | | |
Marharyta Baltushite / Nadezhda Bogdanova | | 3-1 (11-6, 11-5, 10-12, 11-7) | | | |
| T. Chen / P. Su | | | | |
Ting-Ting Chen / Pei-Ling Su | 3-1 (11-6, 11-5, 10-12, 11-7) | | | | |
| | | | | |