All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 17 October 2016 - 23 October 2016 - Indoor
23th Oct - 14h40 | Richard Gasquet | def. | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 7-6 6-1 |
22th Oct - 14h15 | Richard Gasquet | def. | Kyle Edmund | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
22th Oct - 16h35 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | def. | David Goffin | 7-5 2-6 7-5 |
21th Oct - 14h15 | Richard Gasquet | def. | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-2 6-4 |
21th Oct - 15h55 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | def. | Pablo Cuevas | 7-6 6-3 |
21th Oct - 19h05 | Kyle Edmund | def. | Andreas Seppi | 6-3 6-4 |
21th Oct - 20h30 | David Goffin | def. | Marius Copil | 5-7 6-1 6-3 |
19th Oct - 12h10 | Pablo Cuevas | def. | Jozef Kovalík | 6-4 7-6 |
19th Oct - 16h30 | Andreas Seppi | def. | Robin Haase | 7-5 7-5 |
19th Oct - 21h00 | Richard Gasquet | def. | Iñigo Cervantes Huegun | 6-2 6-4 |
20th Oct - 12h10 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | def. | Taylor Fritz | 6-4 6-4 |
20th Oct - 13h45 | Jan-Lennard Struff | def. | Gilles Simon | 6-4 6-4 |
20th Oct - 16h40 | Marius Copil | def. | Steve Darcis | 7-6 6-2 |
20th Oct - 18h55 | Kyle Edmund | def. | David Ferrer | 6-1 3-6 7-6 |
20th Oct - 21h15 | David Goffin | def. | Florian Mayer | 7-5 6-4 |
David Goffin | Bye | |||
18th Oct - 19h05 | Florian Mayer | def. | Tommy Robredo | 6-2 6-2 |
19th Oct - 18h40 | Steve Darcis | def. | Benoît Paire | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
18th Oct - 12h10 | Marius Copil | def. | João Sousa | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
Pablo Cuevas | Bye | |||
18th Oct - 12h10 | Jozef Kovalík | def. | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-3 6-3 |
19th Oct - 15h30 | Taylor Fritz | def. | Joris De Loore | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
18th Oct - 17h10 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | def. | Nicolas Mahut | 7-6 7-5 |
19th Oct - 13h55 | Gilles Simon | def. | Yannick Maden | 6-3 6-2 |
18th Oct - 14h15 | Jan-Lennard Struff | def. | Mikhail Youzhny | 6-7 6-3 6-0 |
17th Oct - 16h30 | Iñigo Cervantes Huegun | def. | Michael Berrer | 6-1 3-6 6-1 |
Richard Gasquet | Bye | |||
17th Oct - 13h30 | Andreas Seppi | def. | Federico Delbonis | 7-6 5-7 6-3 |
17th Oct - 18h40 | Robin Haase | def. | Paul-Henri Mathieu | 6-4 6-2 |
18th Oct - 16h10 | Kyle Edmund | def. | Illya Marchenko | 7-6 7-6 |
David Ferrer | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
16th Oct - 11h10 | Marius Copil | def. | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
16th Oct - 13h15 | Jozef Kovalík | def. | Kenny De Schepper | 6-4 7-6 |
16th Oct - 14h10 | Michael Berrer | def. | Alexey Vatutin | 7-6 6-4 |
16th Oct - 15h25 | Yannick Maden | def. | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-2 6-3 |
15th Oct - 12h40 | Yannick Maden | def. | Vincent Millot | 6-3 6-2 |
15th Oct - 13h10 | Kimmer Coppejans | def. | Pablo Andújar | 7-6 6-3 |
15th Oct - 14h00 | Marius Copil | def. | Vaclav Safranek | 6-3 6-0 |
15th Oct - 15h20 | Kenny De Schepper | def. | Albano Olivetti | 6-1 6-7 6-4 |
15th Oct - 15h20 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | def. | Zizou Bergs | 4-6 6-1 7-6 |
15th Oct - 17h10 | Jozef Kovalík | def. | Germain Gigounon | 6-2 6-1 |
15th Oct - 17h50 | Michael Berrer | def. | Peter Torebko | 6-3 6-2 |
15th Oct - 18h15 | Alexey Vatutin | def. | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-3 6-4 |