All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - Antwerpen - 13 October 2018 - 21 October 2018 - Indoor
21th Oct - 15h10 | Kyle Edmund | def. | Gaël Monfils | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
20th Oct - 15h10 | Gaël Monfils | def. | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-3 6-4 |
20th Oct - 17h50 | Kyle Edmund | def. | Richard Gasquet | 6-3 6-4 |
19th Oct - 14h10 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | def. | Gilles Simon | 6-4 6-3 |
19th Oct - 16h15 | Richard Gasquet | def. | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
19th Oct - 18h55 | Gaël Monfils | def. | Vasek Pospisil | 7-5 6-4 |
19th Oct - 20h50 | Kyle Edmund | def. | Ilya Ivashka | w.o. |
17th Oct - 12h10 | Gilles Simon | def. | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-1 6-1 |
17th Oct - 13h40 | Jan-Lennard Struff | def. | Feliciano López | 6-1 3-6 7-6 |
17th Oct - 18h45 | Richard Gasquet | def. | Jirí Veselý | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
17th Oct - 21h15 | Vasek Pospisil | def. | Milos Raonic | 7-6 7-5 |
18th Oct - 14h10 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | def. | Cameron Norrie | 7-6 6-7 7-5 |
18th Oct - 17h05 | Ilya Ivashka | def. | Salvatore Caruso | 6-3 6-7 7-5 |
18th Oct - 20h10 | Gaël Monfils | def. | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
18th Oct - 22h20 | Kyle Edmund | def. | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-0 6-2 |
Kyle Edmund | Bye | |||
16th Oct - 13h30 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | def. | Stéphane Robert | 6-4 6-4 |
17th Oct - 12h10 | Salvatore Caruso | def. | Yuki Bhambri | 7-6 5-7 6-1 |
16th Oct - 12h10 | Ilya Ivashka | def. | Robin Haase | 7-6 7-6 |
Richard Gasquet | Bye | |||
15th Oct - 17h15 | Jirí Veselý | def. | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-4 6-4 |
16th Oct - 12h10 | Jan-Lennard Struff | def. | Constant Lestienne | 6-2 6-3 |
15th Oct - 18h55 | Feliciano López | def. | Frances Tiafoe | 6-4 7-6 |
16th Oct - 21h20 | Gaël Monfils | def. | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-0 6-3 |
16th Oct - 18h40 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | def. | Guido Pella | 7-5 5-7 7-6 |
15th Oct - 15h00 | Vasek Pospisil | def. | Leonardo Mayer | 6-3 7-5 |
Milos Raonic | Bye | |||
16th Oct - 14h20 | Gilles Simon | def. | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-0 6-4 |
15th Oct - 17h10 | Mackenzie McDonald | def. | Nicolás Jarry | 6-1 7-6 |
17th Oct - 17h05 | Cameron Norrie | def. | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | 6-3 6-2 |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
15th Oct - 11h10 | Tallon Griekspoor | def. | Stéphane Robert | 7-6 6-3 |
15th Oct - 11h10 | Ilya Ivashka | def. | Constant Lestienne | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
15th Oct - 12h45 | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | def. | Salvatore Caruso | 6-4 5-7 6-2 |
15th Oct - 13h40 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | def. | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-2 3-0 ab. |
14th Oct - 11h10 | Stéphane Robert | def. | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 7-5 5-7 6-4 |
14th Oct - 11h10 | Tallon Griekspoor | def. | Corentin Moutet | 6-2 6-1 |
14th Oct - 12h25 | Constant Lestienne | def. | Nicolas Mahut | 6-2 4-6 7-6 |
14th Oct - 13h25 | Ilya Ivashka | def. | Antoine Hoang | 6-3 6-3 |
14th Oct - 14h50 | Salvatore Caruso | def. | Scott Griekspoor | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
14th Oct - 15h00 | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | def. | Yannick Mertens | 6-4 6-4 |
14th Oct - 16h40 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | def. | Zizou Bergs | 5-7 6-3 7-6 |
14th Oct - 17h10 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | def. | Kenny De Schepper | 7-6 6-4 |