All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Ecuador - Quito - 5 February 2018 - 11 February 2018 - Hard
11th Feb - 19h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | def. | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
10th Feb - 19h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | def. | Andrej Martin | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
10th Feb - 21h55 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | def. | Thiago Monteiro | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
9th Feb - 18h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | def. | Nicolás Jarry | 3-6 6-2 7-6 |
9th Feb - 20h25 | Andrej Martin | def. | Corentin Moutet | 6-3 6-4 |
9th Feb - 22h45 | Thiago Monteiro | def. | Gaël Monfils | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
10th Feb - 00h50 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | def. | Gerald Melzer | 6-2 6-4 |
8th Feb - 18h10 | Nicolás Jarry | def. | Stefano Travaglia | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
8th Feb - 18h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | def. | Paolo Lorenzi | 7-6 7-5 |
8th Feb - 18h10 | Gerald Melzer | def. | Victor Estrella Burgos | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
8th Feb - 20h30 | Corentin Moutet | def. | Ivo Karlovic | 7-5 6-7 7-6 |
8th Feb - 20h30 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | def. | Roberto Quiroz | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
8th Feb - 20h35 | Thiago Monteiro | def. | Alessandro Giannessi | 7-6 4-6 7-5 |
8th Feb - 22h35 | Gaël Monfils | def. | Casper Ruud | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
9th Feb - 00h45 | Andrej Martin | def. | Pablo Carreño Busta | 6-4 6-2 |
Pablo Carreño Busta | Bye | |||
5th Feb - 20h10 | Andrej Martin | def. | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 7-5 6-4 |
5th Feb - 18h15 | Corentin Moutet | def. | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
7th Feb - 18h10 | Ivo Karlovic | def. | Ernesto Escobedo | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
Paolo Lorenzi | Bye | |||
6th Feb - 18h15 | Roberto Carballés Baena | def. | Federico Gaio | 7-6 6-3 |
5th Feb - 21h15 | Stefano Travaglia | def. | Pablo Andújar | 6-4 5-7 7-5 |
7th Feb - 18h10 | Nicolás Jarry | def. | Facundo Bagnis | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
6th Feb - 18h15 | Thiago Monteiro | def. | Horacio Zeballos | 6-4 7-6 |
7th Feb - 18h05 | Alessandro Giannessi | def. | Peter Polansky | 6-3 6-4 |
5th Feb - 23h55 | Casper Ruud | def. | Carlos Berlocq | 7-5 6-0 |
Gaël Monfils | Bye | |||
6th Feb - 02h40 | Victor Estrella Burgos | def. | Thomaz Bellucci | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
7th Feb - 18h10 | Gerald Melzer | def. | Marco Cecchinato | 6-4 6-2 |
7th Feb - 20h35 | Roberto Quiroz | def. | Yannick Hanfmann | 7-6 6-3 |
Albert Ramos Viñolas | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
4th Feb - 18h10 | Andrej Martin | def. | Pedro Sakamoto | 6-4 6-4 |
4th Feb - 18h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | def. | Gonzalo Escobar | 6-1 6-3 |
4th Feb - 19h50 | Federico Gaio | def. | Alessandro Giannessi | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
4th Feb - 20h00 | Facundo Bagnis | def. | João Souza | 6-3 6-4 |
Roberto Carballés Baena | Bye | ||
Gonzalo Escobar | def. | Guilherme Clezar | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
Andrej Martin | Bye | ||
Pedro Sakamoto | def. | Daniel Muñoz de la Nava | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
Alessandro Giannessi | def. | Juan Ignacio Londero | 6-4 6-4 |
Federico Gaio | def. | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-5 6-7 6-3 |
Facundo Bagnis | def. | Alessandro Motti | 6-0 6-3 |
João Souza | def. | Jan Hernych | 6-3 6-3 |