All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Quito - 2018 - Detailed results

Tennis - Quito - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Ecuador

Full results

Quito 2018

EcuadorEcuador - Quito - 5th February 2018 - 11th February 2018 - Hard


Final

11th Feb - 19h10Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Albert Ramos Viñolas6-3 4-6 6-4


Semi-Finals

10th Feb - 19h10Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Andrej Martin4-6 6-3 6-2
10th Feb - 21h55Albert Ramos Viñolasdef.Thiago Monteiro6-4 6-7 6-4


Quarter-Finals

9th Feb - 20h25Andrej Martindef.Corentin Moutet6-3 6-4
9th Feb - 18h10Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Nicolás Jarry3-6 6-2 7-6
9th Feb - 22h45Thiago Monteirodef.Gaël Monfils6-4 2-6 6-4
10th Feb - 00h50Albert Ramos Viñolasdef.Gerald Melzer6-2 6-4


Round of 16

9th Feb - 00h45Andrej Martindef.Pablo Carreño Busta6-4 6-2
8th Feb - 20h30Corentin Moutetdef.Ivo Karlovic7-5 6-7 7-6
8th Feb - 18h10Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Paolo Lorenzi7-6 7-5
8th Feb - 18h10Nicolás Jarrydef.Stefano Travaglia4-6 7-6 6-3
8th Feb - 20h35Thiago Monteirodef.Alessandro Giannessi7-6 4-6 7-5
8th Feb - 22h35Gaël Monfilsdef.Casper Ruud6-4 3-6 6-4
8th Feb - 18h10Gerald Melzerdef.Victor Estrella Burgos4-6 6-1 6-4
8th Feb - 20h30Albert Ramos Viñolasdef.Roberto Quiroz6-3 3-6 6-3


Round of 32

Pablo Carreño Busta Bye
5th Feb - 20h10Andrej Martindef.Rogerio Dutra Da Silva7-5 6-4
5th Feb - 18h15Corentin Moutetdef.Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras6-4 6-7 6-2
7th Feb - 18h10Ivo Karlovicdef.Ernesto Escobedo6-4 6-7 7-6
Paolo Lorenzi Bye
6th Feb - 18h15Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Federico Gaio7-6 6-3
5th Feb - 21h15Stefano Travagliadef.Pablo Andújar6-4 5-7 7-5
7th Feb - 18h10Nicolás Jarrydef.Facundo Bagnis6-7 6-2 7-6
6th Feb - 18h15Thiago Monteirodef.Horacio Zeballos6-4 7-6
7th Feb - 18h05Alessandro Giannessidef.Peter Polansky6-3 6-4
5th Feb - 23h55Casper Ruuddef.Carlos Berlocq7-5 6-0
Gaël Monfils Bye
6th Feb - 02h40Victor Estrella Burgosdef.Thomaz Bellucci4-6 6-4 6-2
7th Feb - 18h10Gerald Melzerdef.Marco Cecchinato6-4 6-2
7th Feb - 20h35Roberto Quirozdef.Yannick Hanfmann7-6 6-3
Albert Ramos Viñolas Bye


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

4th Feb - 18h10Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Gonzalo Escobar6-1 6-3
4th Feb - 18h10Andrej Martindef.Pedro Sakamoto6-4 6-4
4th Feb - 19h50Federico Gaiodef.Alessandro Giannessi3-6 7-6 7-6
4th Feb - 20h00Facundo Bagnisdef.João Souza6-3 6-4


Qualifications - First Round

Roberto Carballés Baena Bye
Gonzalo Escobardef.Guilherme Clezar6-7 7-6 6-4
Andrej Martin Bye
Pedro Sakamotodef.Daniel Muñoz de la Nava3-6 6-4 6-4
Alessandro Giannessidef.Juan Ignacio Londero6-4 6-4
Federico Gaiodef.Daniel Dutra Da Silva6-5 6-7 6-3
Facundo Bagnisdef.Alessandro Motti6-0 6-3
João Souzadef.Jan Hernych6-3 6-3

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved