All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - São Paulo - 2018 - Detailed results

Tennis - São Paulo - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Brazil

Full results

São Paulo 2018

BrazilBrazil - São Paulo - 26th February 2018 - 4th March 2018 - Clay


Final

4th Mar - 16h40Fabio Fogninidef.Nicolás Jarry1-6 6-1 6-4


Semi-Finals

3rd Mar - 18h40Nicolás Jarrydef.Horacio Zeballos6-7 6-4 6-4
3rd Mar - 16h40Fabio Fogninidef.Pablo Cuevas6-4 6-2


Quarter-Finals

3rd Mar - 00h00Nicolás Jarrydef.Albert Ramos Viñolas6-7 6-4 7-6
2nd Mar - 21h20Horacio Zeballosdef.Rogerio Dutra Da Silva6-7 6-2 6-4
2nd Mar - 16h40Pablo Cuevasdef.Leonardo Mayer6-2 6-7 7-6
2nd Mar - 19h55Fabio Fogninidef.Guillermo Garcia-Lopez6-4 6-2


Round of 16

1st Mar - 19h10Albert Ramos Viñolasdef.Guilherme Clezar6-3 6-4
1st Mar - 16h40Nicolás Jarrydef.Guido Pella6-7 6-4 7-6
1st Mar - 23h40Horacio Zeballosdef.Gaël Monfils6-3 3-6 6-3
2nd Mar - 02h00Rogerio Dutra Da Silvadef.Nicolas Kicker6-4 6-2
28th Feb - 16h45Leonardo Mayerdef.Carlos Berlocq7-5 6-4
28th Feb - 23h40Pablo Cuevasdef.Sebastian Ofner6-4 7-6
28th Feb - 18h40Guillermo Garcia-Lopezdef.Federico Delbonis7-6 4-6 6-4
28th Feb - 21h30Fabio Fogninidef.Joao Domingues7-5 6-1


Round of 32

Albert Ramos Viñolas Bye
28th Feb - 03h15Guilherme Clezardef.Thiago Monteiro6-3 1-6 7-5
27th Feb - 16h35Nicolás Jarrydef.Dusan Lajovic6-4 1-6 7-5
27th Feb - 22h10Guido Pelladef.Corentin Moutet4-6 6-1 6-2
Gaël Monfils Bye
27th Feb - 23h40Horacio Zeballosdef.Thomaz Bellucci7-6 3-6 6-3
27th Feb - 16h35Nicolas Kickerdef.Victor Estrella Burgos7-6 6-3
27th Feb - 20h30Rogerio Dutra Da Silvadef.Tennys Sandgren6-0 6-4
26th Feb - 21h00Leonardo Mayerdef.Gastão Elias5-7 7-6 7-6
27th Feb - 00h15Carlos Berlocqdef.Thiago Seyboth Wild3-6 6-3 6-2
27th Feb - 18h45Sebastian Ofnerdef.Marco Cecchinato6-3 6-3
Pablo Cuevas Bye
26th Feb - 19h05Federico Delbonisdef.Roberto Carballés Baena6-4 6-4
26th Feb - 16h40Guillermo Garcia-Lopezdef.Gerald Melzer6-4 3-6 6-3
26th Feb - 19h45Joao Dominguesdef.Renzo Olivo2-6 7-6 7-5
Fabio Fognini Bye


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

25th Feb - 15h05Sebastian Ofnerdef.Pedro Cachin4-6 6-2 6-4
25th Feb - 17h15Guilherme Clezardef.Pedro Sakamoto6-2 6-1
25th Feb - 16h45Renzo Olivodef.Roberto Quiroz6-0 7-6
25th Feb - 15h10Joao Dominguesdef.Ivan Nedelko6-2 6-1


Qualifications - First Round

24th Feb - 15h05Sebastian Ofnerdef.Rafael Matos6-3 6-4
24th Feb - 15h10Pedro Cachindef.Daniel Muñoz de la Nava7-6 4-1 ab.
24th Feb - 18h35Pedro Sakamotodef.Tommy Robredo7-6 6-4
24th Feb - 20h30Guilherme Clezardef.Fernando Yamacita6-1 7-6
24th Feb - 18h40Renzo Olivodef.Ivan Gakhov6-4 6-3
24th Feb - 20h30Roberto Quirozdef.Daniel Dutra Da Silva4-6 6-2 6-3
24th Feb - 17h05Joao Dominguesdef.Jose Hernandez-Fernandez6-2 6-4
24th Feb - 16h45Ivan Nedelkodef.João Souza7-6 2-1 ab.

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved