All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Australia - Sydney - 8 January 2018 - 14 January 2018 - Hard
13th Jan - 09h10 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Alex De Minaur | 1-6 6-4 7-5 |
12th Jan - 06h30 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Fabio Fognini | 2-6 6-4 6-1 |
12th Jan - 10h45 | Alex De Minaur | def. | Benoît Paire | 4-6 6-1 6-1 |
11th Jan - 03h10 | Fabio Fognini | def. | Adrian Mannarino | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
11th Jan - 04h40 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-3 6-3 |
11th Jan - 09h05 | Benoît Paire | def. | Gilles Müller | 6-4 6-4 |
11th Jan - 11h35 | Alex De Minaur | def. | Feliciano López | 6-4 6-4 |
10th Jan - 03h10 | Adrian Mannarino | def. | Ricardas Berankis | 6-2 6-1 |
10th Jan - 03h10 | Paolo Lorenzi | def. | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-3 7-5 |
10th Jan - 04h25 | Benoît Paire | def. | Leonardo Mayer | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
10th Jan - 05h00 | Fabio Fognini | def. | Alexandr Dolgopolov | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
10th Jan - 05h55 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Jared Donaldson | 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
10th Jan - 07h40 | Alex De Minaur | def. | Damir Dzumhur | 6-2 3-0 ab. |
10th Jan - 09h25 | Feliciano López | def. | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-3 7-6 |
10th Jan - 11h00 | Gilles Müller | def. | John Millman | 7-6 6-4 |
Albert Ramos Viñolas | Bye | |||
7th Jan - 03h50 | Paolo Lorenzi | def. | Jordan Thompson | 7-6 6-4 |
9th Jan - 07h40 | Jared Donaldson | def. | Gilles Simon | 6-1 6-4 |
8th Jan - 04h45 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 6-2 6-3 |
Fabio Fognini | Bye | |||
7th Jan - 04h05 | Alexandr Dolgopolov | def. | Viktor Troicki | 6-3 6-7 7-5 |
8th Jan - 02h10 | Ricardas Berankis | def. | Alex Bolt | 5-7 7-5 6-4 |
8th Jan - 05h35 | Adrian Mannarino | def. | Evgeny Donskoy | 5-7 7-5 6-4 |
7th Jan - 06h45 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-1 6-4 |
9th Jan - 05h20 | Alex De Minaur | def. | Fernando Verdasco | 6-4 6-2 |
9th Jan - 03h10 | Feliciano López | def. | Aleksandar Vukic | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | Bye | |||
9th Jan - 02h15 | Leonardo Mayer | def. | Mischa Zverev | 7-5 6-3 |
9th Jan - 06h55 | Benoît Paire | def. | Aljaz Bedene | 1-6 7-6 6-3 |
8th Jan - 03h10 | John Millman | def. | Alexei Popyrin | 7-6 6-0 |
Gilles Müller | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
7th Jan - 01h45 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Vaclav Safranek | 6-2 6-4 |
7th Jan - 02h15 | Evgeny Donskoy | def. | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-5 ab. |
7th Jan - 02h15 | Aleksandar Vukic | def. | Ricardas Berankis | 7-5 6-2 |
7th Jan - 02h45 | Alexei Popyrin | def. | Nicolas Mahut | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
6th Jan - 00h10 | Evgeny Donskoy | def. | Nicholas Monroe | 6-3 6-4 |
6th Jan - 00h15 | Ricardas Berankis | def. | Matthew Barton | 7-5 6-3 |
6th Jan - 01h35 | Teimuraz Gabashvili | def. | Vladimir Polyakov | w.o. |
6th Jan - 01h40 | Aleksandar Vukic | def. | Dusan Lajovic | 7-5 7-6 |
6th Jan - 01h55 | Nicolas Mahut | def. | Christopher O'Connell | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
6th Jan - 02h45 | Vaclav Safranek | def. | Fabrice Martin | 6-1 6-2 |
6th Jan - 03h30 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Alexander Zhurbin | 6-1 6-2 |
6th Jan - 04h45 | Alexei Popyrin | def. | Federico Delbonis | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |