All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Umag - 2018 - Detailed results

Tennis - Umag - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Croatia

Full results

Umag 2018

CroatiaCroatia - Umag - 16th July 2018 - 22th July 2018 - Clay


Final

22th Jul - 20h05Marco Cecchinatodef.Guido Pella6-2 7-6


Semi-Finals

Guido Pelladef.Robin Haase6-3 1-6 6-2
Marco Cecchinatodef.Marco Trungelliti6-2 6-1


Quarter-Finals

20th Jul - 19h10Guido Pelladef.Dusan Lajovic7-6 7-5
20th Jul - 17h30Robin Haasedef.Andrey Rublev6-3 7-6
20th Jul - 21h40Marco Cecchinatodef.Laslo Djere6-4 6-1
Marco Trungellitidef.Evgeny Donskoy6-1 6-4


Round of 16

18th Jul - 19h10Dusan Lajovicdef.Albert Ramos Viñolas6-3 1-6 6-0
18th Jul - 20h15Guido Pelladef.Aljaz Bedene5-7 6-4 6-4
19th Jul - 20h10Andrey Rublevdef.Félix Auger-Aliassime6-4 6-7 6-3
19th Jul - 17h30Robin Haasedef.Martin Klizan3-6 6-4 6-3
18th Jul - 17h05Laslo Djeredef.Maximilian Marterer7-6 6-3
18th Jul - 17h30Marco Cecchinatodef.Jirí Veselý2-6 7-5 7-5
19th Jul - 19h10Marco Trungellitidef.Marton Fucsovics5-7 6-4 6-2
19th Jul - 22h55Evgeny Donskoydef.Damir Dzumhur7-6 3-6 6-4


Round of 32

Albert Ramos Viñolas Bye
17th Jul - 17h10Dusan Lajovicdef.Nikoloz Basilashvili7-5 6-2
16th Jul - 17h40Guido Pelladef.Taro Daniel1-6 6-3 6-3
17th Jul - 20h15Aljaz Bedenedef.João Sousa7-6 4-6 6-4
Andrey Rublev Bye
17th Jul - 17h15Félix Auger-Aliassimedef.Andrej Martin6-4 6-3
17th Jul - 22h25Martin Klizandef.Nicolás Jarry6-2 6-0
17th Jul - 17h10Robin Haasedef.Rogerio Dutra Da Silva4-6 7-5 6-3
17th Jul - 17h30Maximilian Martererdef.Nino Serdarusic3-6 7-5 6-3
16th Jul - 21h10Laslo Djeredef.Pablo Cuevas6-4 1-6 6-3
17th Jul - 19h10Jirí Veselýdef.Stefano Travaglia6-3 3-6 6-2
Marco Cecchinato Bye
17th Jul - 19h35Marton Fucsovicsdef.Benoît Paire6-1 6-3
17th Jul - 23h00Marco Trungellitidef.Franko Skugor6-3 6-4
17th Jul - 17h10Evgeny Donskoydef.Paolo Lorenzi6-3 6-4
Damir Dzumhur Bye


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

16th Jul - 17h10Martin Klizandef.Kenny De Schepper6-4 6-2
16th Jul - 18h45Rogerio Dutra Da Silvadef.Andrej Martin6-2 5-7 6-2
16th Jul - 17h10Marco Trungellitidef.Alexey Vatutin3-2 ab.
16th Jul - 17h10Stefano Travagliadef.Pedja Krstin1-6 6-3 6-2


Qualifications - First Round

15th Jul - 10h15Martin Klizandef.Danilo Petrovic2-6 7-6 6-4
15th Jul - 10h10Kenny De Schepperdef.Zsombor Piros6-2 7-6
15th Jul - 13h10Rogerio Dutra Da Silvadef.Admir Kalender6-3 6-2
15th Jul - 10h15Andrej Martindef.Roberto Quiroz6-2 7-6
15th Jul - 12h10Alexey Vatutindef.Nik Razborsek6-2 6-3
15th Jul - 13h00Marco Trungellitidef.Facundo Bagnis7-6 6-3
15th Jul - 10h15Stefano Travagliadef.Gian Marco Moroni7-6 7-6
15th Jul - 12h00Pedja Krstindef.Enrique Lopez Perez3-1 ab.

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved