All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany - Stuttgart - 11 June 2018 - 17 June 2018 - Clay
17th Jun - 13h10 | Roger Federer | def. | Milos Raonic | 6-4 7-6 |
16th Jun - 14h10 | Milos Raonic | def. | Lucas Pouille | 6-4 7-6 |
16th Jun - 16h10 | Roger Federer | def. | Nick Kyrgios | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
15th Jun - 11h10 | Lucas Pouille | def. | Denis Istomin | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
15th Jun - 13h30 | Milos Raonic | def. | Tomás Berdych | 7-6 7-6 |
15th Jun - 15h25 | Roger Federer | def. | Guido Pella | 6-4 6-4 |
15th Jun - 16h50 | Nick Kyrgios | def. | Feliciano López | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
13th Jun - 15h00 | Denis Istomin | def. | Florian Mayer | 6-3 6-4 |
13th Jun - 15h10 | Roger Federer | def. | Mischa Zverev | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
13th Jun - 17h00 | Lucas Pouille | def. | Rudolf Molleker | 6-3 6-4 |
14th Jun - 11h15 | Guido Pella | def. | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 7-6 5-3 |
14th Jun - 11h20 | Feliciano López | def. | Gilles Simon | 7-6 6-4 |
14th Jun - 13h10 | Nick Kyrgios | def. | Maximilian Marterer | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
14th Jun - 15h10 | Tomás Berdych | def. | Benoît Paire | 7-6 6-4 |
14th Jun - 16h55 | Milos Raonic | def. | Marton Fucsovics | 6-2 6-4 |
Roger Federer | Bye | |||
11th Jun - 15h10 | Mischa Zverev | def. | Mikhail Youzhny | 7-6 6-3 |
11th Jun - 14h10 | Guido Pella | def. | John Millman | 6-2 6-2 |
13th Jun - 11h10 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | def. | Denis Shapovalov | 7-6 2-6 6-3 |
Nick Kyrgios | Bye | |||
13th Jun - 12h45 | Maximilian Marterer | def. | Viktor Galovic | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
12th Jun - 12h20 | Gilles Simon | def. | Matteo Viola | 6-0 6-3 |
13th Jun - 12h30 | Feliciano López | def. | Viktor Troicki | 6-1 0-0 ab. |
13th Jun - 13h15 | Milos Raonic | def. | Mirza Basic | 7-6 6-2 |
12th Jun - 11h40 | Marton Fucsovics | def. | Denis Kudla | 6-3 6-4 |
13th Jun - 12h50 | Benoît Paire | def. | Taylor Fritz | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
Tomás Berdych | Bye | |||
12th Jun - 11h45 | Denis Istomin | def. | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 7-6 7-6 |
11th Jun - 13h20 | Florian Mayer | def. | Yannick Maden | 6-4 6-1 |
11th Jun - 11h10 | Rudolf Molleker | def. | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
Lucas Pouille | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
10th Jun - 11h10 | Mikhail Youzhny | def. | Egor Gerasimov | 6-3 6-2 |
10th Jun - 12h30 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | def. | Christian Harrison | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
10th Jun - 13h10 | Matteo Viola | def. | Tim Pütz | 6-3 7-6 |
10th Jun - 14h40 | Denis Kudla | def. | Viktor Galovic | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
9th Jun - 11h10 | Egor Gerasimov | def. | Matthias Bachinger | 7-6 6-4 |
9th Jun - 11h15 | Tim Pütz | def. | Lukas Lacko | 6-7 7-5 6-1 |
9th Jun - 13h10 | Matteo Viola | def. | Andrej Martin | 6-4 6-3 |
9th Jun - 13h10 | Mikhail Youzhny | def. | David Guez | 6-2 6-3 |
9th Jun - 13h40 | Christian Harrison | def. | Ruben Bemelmans | 7-5 7-6 |
9th Jun - 14h20 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | def. | Evan King | 6-1 6-4 |
9th Jun - 15h10 | Denis Kudla | def. | Jan Choinski | 7-6 6-3 |
9th Jun - 15h35 | Viktor Galovic | def. | Philipp Petzschner | 6-1 6-4 |