All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 13 October 2019 - 20 October 2019 - Indoor
20th Oct - 16h10 | Andrew Murray | def. | Stanislas Wawrinka | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
19th Oct - 14h10 | Stanislas Wawrinka | def. | Jannik Sinner | 6-3 6-2 |
19th Oct - 17h15 | Andrew Murray | def. | Ugo Humbert | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
18th Oct - 14h15 | Jannik Sinner | def. | Frances Tiafoe | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
18th Oct - 16h20 | Stanislas Wawrinka | def. | Gilles Simon | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
18th Oct - 19h00 | Andrew Murray | def. | Marius Copil | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
18th Oct - 21h55 | Ugo Humbert | def. | Guido Pella | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
16th Oct - 14h05 | Guido Pella | def. | Soon Woo Kwon | 7-5 7-5 |
16th Oct - 18h40 | Gilles Simon | def. | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 6-4 7-5 |
16th Oct - 20h50 | Stanislas Wawrinka | def. | Feliciano López | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
17th Oct - 12h10 | Frances Tiafoe | def. | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-3 6-4 |
17th Oct - 13h50 | Marius Copil | def. | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-4 5-7 7-6 |
17th Oct - 16h55 | Jannik Sinner | def. | Gaël Monfils | 6-3 6-2 |
17th Oct - 18h40 | Andrew Murray | def. | Pablo Cuevas | 6-4 6-3 |
17th Oct - 20h25 | Ugo Humbert | def. | David Goffin | 6-3 6-1 |
Gaël Monfils | Bye | |||
15th Oct - 16h40 | Jannik Sinner | def. | Kamil Majchrzak | 6-4 6-2 |
16th Oct - 12h10 | Frances Tiafoe | def. | Yannick Maden | 7-6 6-3 |
15th Oct - 12h10 | Jan-Lennard Struff | def. | Grégoire Barrère | 6-2 6-1 |
Stanislas Wawrinka | Bye | |||
15th Oct - 12h10 | Feliciano López | def. | Cameron Norrie | 7-6 6-4 |
15th Oct - 18h10 | Gilles Simon | def. | Steve Darcis | 6-1 6-2 |
14th Oct - 20h25 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | def. | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-3 6-4 |
16th Oct - 13h35 | Pablo Cuevas | def. | Hugo Dellien | 6-4 6-3 |
15th Oct - 19h45 | Andrew Murray | def. | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-4 7-6 |
15th Oct - 13h10 | Marius Copil | def. | Federico Delbonis | 6-4 7-6 |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | Bye | |||
14th Oct - 17h40 | Guido Pella | def. | Peter Gojowczyk | 5-7 6-4 7-6 |
15th Oct - 14h00 | Soon Woo Kwon | def. | Richard Gasquet | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
15th Oct - 20h10 | Ugo Humbert | def. | Jozef Kovalík | 6-4 7-5 |
David Goffin | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
14th Oct - 12h05 | Kamil Majchrzak | def. | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 7-6 6-1 |
14th Oct - 12h10 | Yannick Maden | def. | Norbert Gombos | 6-1 3-6 6-4 |
14th Oct - 13h50 | Grégoire Barrère | def. | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-1 6-4 |
14th Oct - 14h25 | Marius Copil | def. | Antoine Hoang | 6-1 6-3 |
13th Oct - 11h10 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | def. | Marco Trungelliti | 6-3 6-4 |
13th Oct - 12h45 | Kamil Majchrzak | def. | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-3 6-3 |
13th Oct - 13h10 | Yannick Maden | def. | Salvatore Caruso | 6-2 6-4 |
13th Oct - 14h20 | Norbert Gombos | def. | Kyle Edmund | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
13th Oct - 14h45 | Antoine Hoang | def. | Carlos Taberner | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
13th Oct - 16h50 | Marius Copil | def. | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-4 6-4 |
13th Oct - 16h50 | Grégoire Barrère | def. | Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-0 6-4 |
13th Oct - 18h10 | Paolo Lorenzi | def. | Arnaud Bovy | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |