All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Austria - 24 October 2020 - 1 November 2020 - Indoor
1st Nov - 14h10 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-4 6-4 |
31th Oct - 14h15 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Kevin Anderson | 6-4 4-1 ab. |
31th Oct - 15h40 | Lorenzo Sonego | def. | Daniel Evans | 6-3 6-4 |
30th Oct - 14h10 | Kevin Anderson | def. | Daniil Medvedev | 6-4 7-6 |
30th Oct - 16h00 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Dominic Thiem | 7-6 6-2 |
30th Oct - 18h05 | Lorenzo Sonego | def. | Novak Djokovic | 6-2 6-1 |
30th Oct - 19h30 | Daniel Evans | def. | Grigor Dimitrov | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
Novak Djokovic | def. | Borna Coric | 7-6 6-3 | |
29th Oct - 14h10 | Lorenzo Sonego | def. | Hubert Hurkacz | 7-6 7-6 |
29th Oct - 20h05 | Grigor Dimitrov | def. | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
29th Oct - 14h10 | Daniel Evans | def. | Jurij Rodionov | 7-5 6-3 |
28th Oct - 20h20 | Kevin Anderson | def. | Pablo Carreño Busta | 7-5 6-1 |
29th Oct - 16h15 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Vasek Pospisil | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
29th Oct - 16h15 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Jannik Sinner | 2-1 ab. |
29th Oct - 18h40 | Dominic Thiem | def. | Cristian Garín | 6-3 6-2 |
26th Oct - 14h10 | Borna Coric | def. | Taylor Fritz | 6-4 6-4 |
26th Oct - 14h15 | Kevin Anderson | def. | Dennis Novak | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
26th Oct - 17h15 | Pablo Carreño Busta | def. | Gaël Monfils | 6-1 2-0 ab. |
26th Oct - 18h30 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Norbert Gombos | 6-3 6-2 |
26th Oct - 19h50 | Jurij Rodionov | def. | Denis Shapovalov | 6-4 7-5 |
27th Oct - 14h10 | Grigor Dimitrov | def. | Karen Khachanov | 7-6 6-3 |
27th Oct - 14h40 | Hubert Hurkacz | def. | Attila Balázs | 6-3 7-5 |
27th Oct - 15h55 | Novak Djokovic | def. | Filip Krajinovic | 7-6 6-3 |
27th Oct - 16h25 | Daniel Evans | def. | Aljaz Bedene | 6-3 4-5 ab. |
27th Oct - 18h05 | Lorenzo Sonego | def. | Dusan Lajovic | 6-4 6-3 |
27th Oct - 18h25 | Dominic Thiem | def. | Vitaliy Sachko | 6-4 7-5 |
27th Oct - 20h30 | Cristian Garín | def. | Stanislas Wawrinka | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
28th Oct - 14h10 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Jason Jung | 6-3 6-1 |
28th Oct - 15h20 | Jannik Sinner | def. | Casper Ruud | 7-6 6-3 |
28th Oct - 15h35 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
28th Oct - 17h20 | Vasek Pospisil | def. | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 7-5 7-5 |
The winners of this round are qualified
25th Oct - 14h00 | Norbert Gombos | def. | Vitaliy Sachko | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
25th Oct - 14h05 | Aljaz Bedene | def. | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-2 4-6 7-5 |
25th Oct - 16h35 | Vasek Pospisil | def. | Jason Jung | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
25th Oct - 17h00 | Attila Balázs | def. | Bruno Soares | 6-2 6-4 |
Bruno Soares | Bye | |||
24th Oct - 14h45 | Attila Balázs | def. | Rajeev Ram | 7-5 6-1 |
24th Oct - 13h00 | Norbert Gombos | def. | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-6 6-2 |
24th Oct - 11h05 | Vitaliy Sachko | def. | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 1-6 6-4 6-3 |
24th Oct - 13h10 | Lorenzo Sonego | def. | Lucas Miedler | 6-4 6-3 |
24th Oct - 14h45 | Aljaz Bedene | def. | David Pichler | 6-0 6-4 |
24th Oct - 17h05 | Jason Jung | def. | Kyle Edmund | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
24th Oct - 16h00 | Vasek Pospisil | def. | Alexander Erler | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |