All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
New Zealand - Auckland - 11 January 2020 - 19 January 2020 - Hard
18th Jan - 02h40 | Ugo Humbert | def. | Benoît Paire | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
17th Jan - 06h15 | Ugo Humbert | def. | John Isner | 7-6 6-4 |
17th Jan - 07h55 | Benoît Paire | def. | Hubert Hurkacz | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
16th Jan - 02h15 | John Isner | def. | Kyle Edmund | 7-6 7-6 |
16th Jan - 04h35 | Ugo Humbert | def. | Denis Shapovalov | 7-5 6-4 |
16th Jan - 07h10 | Benoît Paire | def. | John Millman | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
16th Jan - 09h10 | Hubert Hurkacz | def. | Feliciano López | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
Feliciano López | def. | Fabio Fognini | 3-6 6-4 6-3 | |
Hubert Hurkacz | def. | Mikael Ymer | 6-2 7-6 | |
15th Jan - 09h30 | John Millman | def. | Karen Khachanov | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
15th Jan - 04h05 | Benoît Paire | def. | Thiago Monteiro | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
Kyle Edmund | def. | Andreas Seppi | 6-3 7-6 | |
John Isner | def. | Tennys Sandgren | 7-6 6-7 6-3 | |
Ugo Humbert | def. | Marco Cecchinato | 6-1 6-4 | |
15th Jan - 07h20 | Denis Shapovalov | def. | Vasek Pospisil | 6-4 7-6 |
Fabio Fognini | Bye | |||
14th Jan - 23h10 | Feliciano López | def. | Pablo Andújar | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
13th Jan - 09h25 | Mikael Ymer | def. | Frances Tiafoe | 6-4 5-7 6-1 |
13th Jan - 00h10 | Hubert Hurkacz | def. | Lorenzo Sonego | 7-5 6-3 |
Karen Khachanov | Bye | |||
14th Jan - 10h40 | John Millman | def. | Michael Mmoh | 7-6 6-4 |
13th Jan - 03h40 | Thiago Monteiro | def. | Cameron Norrie | 7-6 6-2 |
13th Jan - 07h10 | Benoît Paire | def. | Jannik Sinner | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
14th Jan - 23h05 | Andreas Seppi | def. | Adrian Mannarino | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
14th Jan - 04h05 | Kyle Edmund | def. | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
13th Jan - 02h10 | Tennys Sandgren | def. | Michael Venus | 6-4 6-3 |
John Isner | Bye | |||
15th Jan - 04h40 | Marco Cecchinato | def. | Leonardo Mayer | 7-6 6-720 7-6 |
13th Jan - 04h10 | Ugo Humbert | def. | Casper Ruud | 7-6 2-6 6-3 |
13th Jan - 23h10 | Vasek Pospisil | def. | João Sousa | 6-4 6-2 |
Denis Shapovalov | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
11th Jan - 23h05 | Thiago Monteiro | def. | Leonardo Mayer | 7-6 4-6 6-1 |
11th Jan - 23h10 | Michael Mmoh | def. | Tatsuma Ito | 6-2 6-2 |
12th Jan - 00h30 | Vasek Pospisil | def. | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 7-5 6-1 |
12th Jan - 01h30 | Mikael Ymer | def. | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-4 6-3 |
11th Jan - 01h30 | Michael Mmoh | def. | Hugo Dellien | 6-0 6-1 |
10th Jan - 23h05 | Tatsuma Ito | def. | Shuichi Sekiguchi | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Marco Cecchinato | w.o. | |
11th Jan - 02h20 | Vasek Pospisil | def. | Kiranpal Pannu | 6-2 6-4 |
11th Jan - 02h50 | Mikael Ymer | def. | Frank Dancevic | 7-5 7-6 |
Mackenzie McDonald | def. | Tak Khunn Wang | w.o. | |
11th Jan - 01h20 | Thiago Monteiro | def. | Ajeet Rai | 6-4 6-2 |
10th Jan - 23h05 | Leonardo Mayer | def. | Rhett Purcell | 7-5 4-6 6-1 |