All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany - München - 23 April 2022 - 1 May 2022 - Clay
1st May - 13h40 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Botic van de Zandschulp | 4-3 ab. |
30th Apr - 13h30 | Botic van de Zandschulp | def. | Miomir Kecmanovic | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
30th Apr - 16h45 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Oscar Otte | 6-4 6-4 |
29th Apr - 11h00 | Miomir Kecmanovic | def. | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-6 6-2 |
29th Apr - 13h40 | Botic van de Zandschulp | def. | Casper Ruud | 7-5 6-1 |
29th Apr - 15h35 | Oscar Otte | def. | Alejandro Tabilo | 6-1 7-6 |
29th Apr - 17h15 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-0 6-2 |
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Alexander Zverev | 6-3 6-2 | |
27th Apr - 17h20 | Emil Ruusuvuori | def. | Maxime Cressy | 6-3 6-3 |
28th Apr - 15h40 | Oscar Otte | def. | Reilly Opelka | 7-6 6-2 |
28th Apr - 17h30 | Alejandro Tabilo | def. | Hugo Gaston | 7-6 6-2 ab. |
Miomir Kecmanovic | def. | Daniel Altmaier | 6-2 6-4 | |
27th Apr - 15h10 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | def. | Ilya Ivashka | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
Botic van de Zandschulp | def. | Egor Gerasimov | 6-2 6-3 | |
Casper Ruud | def. | Alex Molcan | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
Alexander Zverev | Bye | |||
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Jiri Lehecka | 7-6 6-3 | |
Emil Ruusuvuori | def. | Yoshihito Nishioka | 7-6 7-5 | |
Maxime Cressy | def. | Daniel Evans | 6-4 6-4 | |
Reilly Opelka | Bye | |||
26th Apr - 17h50 | Oscar Otte | def. | Marko Topo | 6-1 6-2 |
26th Apr - 16h45 | Hugo Gaston | def. | Marcos Giron | 6-4 6-7 7-5 |
27th Apr - 13h00 | Alejandro Tabilo | def. | Cristian Garín | 6-3 6-4 |
Miomir Kecmanovic | def. | Max Hans Rehberg | 6-2 6-3 | |
Daniel Altmaier | def. | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 7-6 3-6 6-1 | |
26th Apr - 16h30 | Ilya Ivashka | def. | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
Nikoloz Basilashvili | Bye | |||
27th Apr - 11h10 | Botic van de Zandschulp | def. | Brandon Nakashima | 7-6 6-3 |
27th Apr - 11h10 | Egor Gerasimov | def. | John Millman | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
Alex Molcan | def. | Norbert Gombos | 6-1 3-6 7-6 | |
Casper Ruud | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
24th Apr - 11h00 | Marko Topo | def. | Norbert Gombos | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
24th Apr - 12h00 | Egor Gerasimov | def. | Thiago Monteiro | 6-1 6-1 |
24th Apr - 13h10 | Yoshihito Nishioka | def. | Yannick Hanfmann | 7-5 6-7 6-4 |
24th Apr - 13h25 | Jiri Lehecka | def. | Alejandro Tabilo | 6-4 7-6 |
23th Apr - 11h00 | Egor Gerasimov | def. | Francisco Cerundolo | 7-6 6-1 |
23th Apr - 11h00 | Marko Topo | def. | Henri Laaksonen | 6-4 6-2 |
23th Apr - 12h00 | Norbert Gombos | def. | Daniel Masur | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
23th Apr - 12h50 | Thiago Monteiro | def. | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-3 6-4 |
23th Apr - 12h50 | Yoshihito Nishioka | def. | Maximilian Marterer | 6-2 6-2 |
23th Apr - 14h40 | Yannick Hanfmann | def. | Elias Ymer | 6-3 6-4 |
23th Apr - 15h00 | Jiri Lehecka | def. | Damir Dzumhur | 6-4 6-7 7-5 |
23th Apr - 15h10 | Alejandro Tabilo | def. | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 5-7 7-5 6-3 |