All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
China - 21 September 2019 - 29 September 2019 - Hard
29th Sep - 09h45 | Pablo Carreño Busta | def. | Alexander Bublik | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
28th Sep - 07h35 | Alexander Bublik | def. | Lloyd Harris | 7-6 6-4 |
28th Sep - 09h25 | Pablo Carreño Busta | def. | Denis Shapovalov | 6-3 6-4 |
27th Sep - 07h10 | Alexander Bublik | def. | Grigor Dimitrov | 5-7 7-6 7-6 |
27th Sep - 10h05 | Lloyd Harris | def. | João Sousa | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
27th Sep - 12h25 | Denis Shapovalov | def. | Egor Gerasimov | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
27th Sep - 14h25 | Pablo Carreño Busta | def. | Cristian Garín | 7-5 6-2 |
26th Sep - 07h10 | Pablo Carreño Busta | def. | Benoît Paire | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
26th Sep - 07h10 | Cristian Garín | def. | Fernando Verdasco | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
26th Sep - 07h10 | Grigor Dimitrov | def. | Daniel Evans | 7-5 7-5 |
26th Sep - 08h45 | Denis Shapovalov | def. | Bradley Klahn | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
26th Sep - 09h10 | João Sousa | def. | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
26th Sep - 09h15 | Alexander Bublik | def. | Jordan Thompson | 6-4 7-5 |
26th Sep - 10h35 | Lloyd Harris | def. | Dusan Lajovic | 6-3 6-3 |
26th Sep - 11h45 | Egor Gerasimov | def. | John Isner | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
John Isner | Bye | |||
24th Sep - 13h10 | Egor Gerasimov | def. | Zhe Li | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
23th Sep - 08h40 | Bradley Klahn | def. | Jason Jung | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
25th Sep - 11h35 | Denis Shapovalov | def. | Ricardas Berankis | 6-4 6-3 |
Benoît Paire | Bye | |||
24th Sep - 11h30 | Pablo Carreño Busta | def. | Radu Albot | 6-3 6-4 |
24th Sep - 11h30 | Fernando Verdasco | def. | Alexei Popyrin | 6-2 7-5 |
23th Sep - 07h10 | Cristian Garín | def. | Kyle Edmund | 6-3 5-2 |
25th Sep - 09h30 | Alexander Bublik | def. | Taylor Fritz | 4-6 7-5 7-5 |
25th Sep - 08h45 | Jordan Thompson | def. | Vasek Pospisil | 6-3 3-6 7-5 |
23th Sep - 11h15 | Daniel Evans | def. | Yan Bai | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
Grigor Dimitrov | Bye | |||
24th Sep - 11h30 | Dusan Lajovic | def. | Juan Ignacio Londero | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
24th Sep - 12h10 | Lloyd Harris | def. | Marton Fucsovics | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
25th Sep - 07h10 | João Sousa | def. | Hyeon Chung | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
Félix Auger-Aliassime | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
22th Sep - 05h10 | Alexei Popyrin | def. | Denis Istomin | 6-3 3-6 7-5 |
22th Sep - 05h10 | Bradley Klahn | def. | Lloyd Harris | 6-3 7-6 |
22th Sep - 07h05 | Kamil Majchrzak | def. | James Duckworth | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
22th Sep - 07h20 | Jason Jung | def. | Luke Saville | 6-4 6-2 |
21th Sep - 05h05 | Lloyd Harris | def. | Jie Cui | 6-7 6-3 6-0 |
21th Sep - 05h10 | Bradley Klahn | def. | Hiroki Moriya | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
21th Sep - 07h20 | Denis Istomin | def. | Bernard Tomic | 6-1 3-1 ab. |
21th Sep - 07h25 | Alexei Popyrin | def. | Xin Gao | 7-6 6-2 |
21th Sep - 08h05 | Luke Saville | def. | Andrew Harris | 6-4 7-5 |
21th Sep - 08h55 | Jason Jung | def. | Akira Santillan | 7-5 3-6 7-6 |
21th Sep - 09h45 | Kamil Majchrzak | def. | Max Purcell | 6-3 7-5 |
21th Sep - 11h10 | James Duckworth | def. | Harry Bourchier | 6-3 6-4 |