All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Great Britain - London - 11 June 2022 - 19 June 2022 - Grass
19th Jun - 14h40 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Filip Krajinovic | 7-5 6-4 |
18th Jun - 14h15 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Botic van de Zandschulp | 6-4 6-3 |
18th Jun - 17h05 | Filip Krajinovic | def. | Marin Cilic | 6-3 6-3 |
17th Jun - 13h00 | Botic van de Zandschulp | def. | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-2 6-4 |
17th Jun - 14h40 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Tommy Paul | 6-4 6-2 |
17th Jun - 16h15 | Filip Krajinovic | def. | Ryan Peniston | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
17th Jun - 18h40 | Marin Cilic | def. | Emil Ruusuvuori | 7-6 6-4 |
16th Jun - 17h40 | Ryan Peniston | def. | Francisco Cerundolo | 6-0 4-6 6-4 |
16th Jun - 19h55 | Filip Krajinovic | def. | Sam Querrey | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
15th Jun - 17h45 | Emil Ruusuvuori | def. | Jack Draper | 6-2 7-6 |
15th Jun - 19h40 | Marin Cilic | def. | Alexander Bublik | 7-6 7-5 |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | def. | Alex De Minaur | 4-6 6-4 7-5 | |
Botic van de Zandschulp | def. | Grigor Dimitrov | 7-6 6-3 | |
Tommy Paul | def. | Stanislas Wawrinka | 6-1 6-4 | |
16th Jun - 14h35 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Denis Kudla | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
13th Jun - 13h10 | Alex De Minaur | def. | Reilly Opelka | 6-4 6-4 |
13th Jun - 13h40 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | def. | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 7-5 6-4 |
13th Jun - 14h40 | Jack Draper | def. | Taylor Fritz | 6-3 6-2 |
13th Jun - 16h10 | Grigor Dimitrov | def. | Cameron Norrie | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
13th Jun - 17h05 | Alexander Bublik | def. | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-3 0-0 ab. |
13th Jun - 18h30 | Marin Cilic | def. | Liam Broady | 6-1 4-6 7-5 |
14th Jun - 13h10 | Sam Querrey | def. | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-1 6-4 |
14th Jun - 13h35 | Botic van de Zandschulp | def. | Paul Jubb | 7-6 4-6 6-1 |
14th Jun - 13h40 | Emil Ruusuvuori | def. | Quentin Halys | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
14th Jun - 14h20 | Ryan Peniston | def. | Casper Ruud | 7-6 7-6 |
14th Jun - 16h20 | Francisco Cerundolo | def. | Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-3 6-2 |
14th Jun - 16h30 | Filip Krajinovic | def. | Jenson Brooksby | 6-4 6-3 |
14th Jun - 16h55 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Daniel Evans | 6-3 6-3 |
14th Jun - 18h20 | Denis Kudla | def. | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
14th Jun - 18h45 | Stanislas Wawrinka | def. | Frances Tiafoe | 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
15th Jun - 21h00 | Tommy Paul | def. | Denis Shapovalov | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
The winners of this round are qualified
12th Jun - 12h05 | Quentin Halys | def. | Denis Kudla | 7-6 6-4 |
12th Jun - 12h10 | Emil Ruusuvuori | def. | Feliciano López | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
12th Jun - 12h10 | Paul Jubb | def. | Steve Johnson | 7-6 7-5 |
12th Jun - 13h45 | Sam Querrey | def. | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-2 6-2 |
Emil Ruusuvuori | def. | Jay Clarke | 6-4 6-2 | |
11th Jun - 13h55 | Feliciano López | def. | Bradley Klahn | 7-5 6-4 |
11th Jun - 14h40 | Thomas Fabbiano | def. | Alastair Gray | 7-6 2-6 7-6 |
11th Jun - 14h40 | Sam Querrey | def. | Kamil Majchrzak | 7-6 6-2 |
Paul Jubb | def. | James Duckworth | 7-6 4-6 6-1 | |
Steve Johnson | def. | Stefan Kozlov | 6-0 6-0 | |
Denis Kudla | def. | Taro Daniel | 6-4 1-6 6-0 | |
Quentin Halys | def. | Alejandro Tabilo | 6-2 6-3 |