All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
United States - Dallas - 6 February 2022 - 13 February 2022 - Indoor
13th Feb - 20h10 | Reilly Opelka | def. | Jenson Brooksby | 7-6 7-6 |
12th Feb - 23h05 | Reilly Opelka | def. | John Isner | 7-6 724-622 |
13th Feb - 02h10 | Jenson Brooksby | def. | Marcos Giron | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
11th Feb - 19h05 | Jenson Brooksby | def. | Jordan Thompson | 6-3 6-0 |
11th Feb - 20h40 | Marcos Giron | def. | Taylor Fritz | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
12th Feb - 02h05 | John Isner | def. | Vasek Pospisil | 6-4 6-4 |
12th Feb - 03h30 | Reilly Opelka | def. | Adrian Mannarino | 6-3 6-4 |
Taylor Fritz | def. | Jack Sock | 6-1 6-4 | |
Marcos Giron | def. | Liam Broady | 3-6 6-3 6-1 | |
10th Feb - 22h10 | Jenson Brooksby | def. | Andreas Seppi | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
9th Feb - 23h00 | Jordan Thompson | def. | Brandon Nakashima | 7-5 7-6 |
10th Feb - 19h10 | Vasek Pospisil | def. | Jurij Rodionov | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
John Isner | def. | Kevin Anderson | 7-6 6-7 7-6 | |
11th Feb - 04h15 | Adrian Mannarino | def. | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-3 6-1 |
11th Feb - 02h15 | Reilly Opelka | def. | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 7-6 7-6 |
Taylor Fritz | Bye | |||
8th Feb - 23h20 | Jack Sock | def. | Oscar Otte | 6-4 6-4 |
8th Feb - 20h50 | Liam Broady | def. | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-1 6-4 |
8th Feb - 19h10 | Marcos Giron | def. | Tennys Sandgren | 6-4 6-4 |
Jenson Brooksby | Bye | |||
9th Feb - 19h00 | Andreas Seppi | def. | Daniel Altmaier | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
8th Feb - 19h10 | Jordan Thompson | def. | Feliciano López | 7-5 6-3 |
8th Feb - 02h10 | Brandon Nakashima | def. | John Millman | 7-5 7-6 |
8th Feb - 20h55 | Jurij Rodionov | def. | Maxime Cressy | 7-6 4-6 6-1 |
9th Feb - 02h10 | Vasek Pospisil | def. | Caleb Chakravarthi | 6-1 6-0 |
7th Feb - 23h10 | Kevin Anderson | def. | Sam Querrey | 6-4 6-4 |
John Isner | Bye | |||
9th Feb - 19h00 | Adrian Mannarino | def. | Steve Johnson | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
9th Feb - 03h20 | Yoshihito Nishioka | def. | Mitchell Krueger | 6-4 6-4 |
8th Feb - 22h05 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | def. | Denis Kudla | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
Reilly Opelka | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
7th Feb - 19h05 | Vasek Pospisil | def. | Christopher Eubanks | 6-3 7-6 |
7th Feb - 19h05 | Jurij Rodionov | def. | Jason Jung | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
7th Feb - 20h50 | Liam Broady | def. | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-2 6-3 |
7th Feb - 21h15 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | def. | Yosuke Watanuki | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
6th Feb - 18h00 | Jason Jung | def. | Go Soeda | 3-6 6-1 7-6 |
6th Feb - 18h00 | Jurij Rodionov | def. | Liam Krall | 7-6 6-3 |
6th Feb - 20h10 | Christopher Eubanks | def. | Jeffrey John Wolf | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |
6th Feb - 20h40 | Vasek Pospisil | def. | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 7-5 6-3 |
6th Feb - 22h15 | Yosuke Watanuki | def. | Ernesto Escobedo | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
6th Feb - 22h15 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | def. | Bjorn Fratangelo | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
7th Feb - 00h00 | Liam Broady | def. | Denis Istomin | 5-7 7-6 7-6 |
7th Feb - 00h30 | Thomas Fabbiano | def. | Adam Neff | 6-1 6-4 |