All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Great Britain - 19 June 2021 - 27 June 2021 - Grass
26th Jun - 15h35 | Alex De Minaur | def. | Lorenzo Sonego | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
25th Jun - 15h25 | Lorenzo Sonego | def. | Max Purcell | 6-1 3-6 6-1 |
25th Jun - 17h20 | Alex De Minaur | def. | Soon Woo Kwon | 6-3 7-6 |
24th Jun - 12h00 | Lorenzo Sonego | def. | Alexander Bublik | 6-1 7-5 |
24th Jun - 13h30 | Max Purcell | def. | Andreas Seppi | 6-4 1-6 6-4 |
24th Jun - 17h05 | Soon Woo Kwon | def. | Ilya Ivashka | 6-4 7-5 |
24th Jun - 18h20 | Alex De Minaur | def. | Vasek Pospisil | 6-4 6-4 |
23th Jun - 12h05 | Max Purcell | def. | Gaël Monfils | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
23th Jun - 13h05 | Alexander Bublik | def. | Egor Gerasimov | 6-2 6-2 |
23th Jun - 13h40 | Andreas Seppi | def. | Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-2 6-3 |
23th Jun - 14h10 | Lorenzo Sonego | def. | John Millman | 6-4 6-2 |
23th Jun - 14h30 | Ilya Ivashka | def. | Alexei Popyrin | 6-7 7-5 6-3 |
23th Jun - 15h45 | Vasek Pospisil | def. | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 7-6 0-0 ab. |
23th Jun - 17h00 | Soon Woo Kwon | def. | Marton Fucsovics | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
23th Jun - 17h50 | Alex De Minaur | def. | Liam Broady | 6-3 6-4 |
Gaël Monfils | Bye | |||
22th Jun - 17h15 | Max Purcell | def. | James Duckworth | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
22th Jun - 17h45 | Andreas Seppi | def. | Yoshihito Nishioka | 7-6 6-1 |
22th Jun - 17h35 | Emil Ruusuvuori | def. | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-4 6-3 |
Lorenzo Sonego | Bye | |||
22th Jun - 16h15 | John Millman | def. | Jay Clarke | 6-3 6-2 |
22th Jun - 13h40 | Egor Gerasimov | def. | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 6-3 6-4 |
22th Jun - 16h30 | Alexander Bublik | def. | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-1 6-4 |
22th Jun - 14h45 | Alexei Popyrin | def. | Norbert Gombos | 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
22th Jun - 15h15 | Ilya Ivashka | def. | Alastair Gray | 6-2 7-6 |
22th Jun - 19h10 | Marton Fucsovics | def. | Aljaz Bedene | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
Soon Woo Kwon | Bye | |||
22th Jun - 17h55 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | def. | Mikael Ymer | 7-5 6-1 |
22th Jun - 19h15 | Vasek Pospisil | def. | James Ward | 6-4 6-4 |
22th Jun - 20h05 | Liam Broady | def. | Frances Tiafoe | 6-3 7-6 |
Alex De Minaur | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
20th Jun - 13h20 | James Duckworth | def. | Alastair Gray | 6-3 7-6 |
20th Jun - 15h00 | Mikael Ymer | def. | Norbert Gombos | 6-3 7-5 |
Ilya Ivashka | def. | Max Purcell | 6-7 6-2 6-1 | |
Mikhail Kukushkin | def. | Andreas Seppi | 6-2 7-5 |
19th Jun - 12h10 | Max Purcell | def. | Kevin Anderson | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
19th Jun - 12h30 | Ilya Ivashka | def. | John-Patrick Smith | 6-4 7-6 |
19th Jun - 14h10 | Alastair Gray | def. | Soon Woo Kwon | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
19th Jun - 14h40 | Norbert Gombos | def. | Lui Maxted | 6-4 7-6 |
19th Jun - 16h10 | Mikael Ymer | def. | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 1-6 6-2 6-1 |
19th Jun - 16h25 | James Duckworth | def. | Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-4 6-3 |
20th Jun - 18h00 | Mikhail Kukushkin | def. | Nick Chappell | 6-2 6-3 |
20th Jun - 18h20 | Andreas Seppi | def. | Christian Harrison | 6-3 6-3 |