All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Switzerland - 20 July 2019 - 28 July 2019 - Clay
28th Jul - 15h50 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | def. | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 6-3 6-2 |
27th Jul - 11h10 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | def. | Pablo Andújar | 7-6 6-4 |
27th Jul - 14h10 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | def. | João Sousa | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
26th Jul - 10h40 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | def. | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-2 6-1 |
26th Jul - 12h20 | Pablo Andújar | def. | Dusan Lajovic | 7-6 6-4 |
26th Jul - 14h45 | João Sousa | def. | Roberto Bautista Agut | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
27th Jul - 10h00 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | def. | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
24th Jul - 12h45 | Roberto Carballés Baena | def. | Stefano Travaglia | 6-2 6-4 |
24th Jul - 14h05 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | def. | Jirí Veselý | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
24th Jul - 15h10 | Thomas Fabbiano | def. | Lorenzo Sonego | 7-6 3-6 6-1 |
24th Jul - 17h30 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | def. | Fernando Verdasco | 6-4 7-6 |
25th Jul - 10h40 | Pablo Andújar | def. | Taro Daniel | 6-1 3-6 7-6 |
25th Jul - 13h20 | Dusan Lajovic | def. | Denis Istomin | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
25th Jul - 16h00 | João Sousa | def. | Gian Marco Moroni | 6-4 6-4 |
25th Jul - 17h55 | Roberto Bautista Agut | def. | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 7-6 6-4 |
Roberto Bautista Agut | Bye | |||
23th Jul - 10h35 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | def. | Malek Jaziri | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
23th Jul - 10h40 | Gian Marco Moroni | def. | Tommy Robredo | 6-2 6-2 |
23th Jul - 12h15 | João Sousa | def. | Steve Darcis | 6-4 6-4 |
Lorenzo Sonego | Bye | |||
22th Jul - 17h30 | Thomas Fabbiano | def. | Sandro Ehrat | 6-4 7-5 |
22th Jul - 12h50 | Jirí Veselý | def. | Ernests Gulbis | 7-5 7-5 |
22th Jul - 12h10 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | def. | Corentin Moutet | 6-4 6-4 |
22th Jul - 15h10 | Pablo Andújar | def. | Dennis Novak | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
23th Jul - 13h00 | Taro Daniel | def. | Filippo Baldi | 6-4 6-4 |
23th Jul - 17h30 | Denis Istomin | def. | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-3 7-6 |
Dusan Lajovic | Bye | |||
22th Jul - 14h40 | Roberto Carballés Baena | def. | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
22th Jul - 17h30 | Stefano Travaglia | def. | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 7-6 6-3 |
23th Jul - 15h10 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | def. | Henri Laaksonen | 6-0 6-3 |
Fernando Verdasco | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
21th Jul - 11h10 | Gian Marco Moroni | def. | Marco Trungelliti | 6-3 6-2 |
21th Jul - 11h10 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | def. | Jakub Paul | 6-1 2-6 7-6 |
21th Jul - 12h35 | David Novak | def. | Viktor Galovic | 6-3 6-3 |
21th Jul - 13h20 | Filippo Baldi | def. | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
Jakub Paul | Bye | |||
20th Jul - 13h50 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | def. | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-2 7-5 |
20th Jul - 12h40 | David Novak | def. | Stéphane Robert | 6-3 6-2 |
20th Jul - 13h30 | Viktor Galovic | def. | Stefano Napolitano | 6-3 6-4 |
20th Jul - 15h15 | Filippo Baldi | def. | Johan Nikles | 7-5 6-3 |
20th Jul - 15h05 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | def. | Gonzalo Escobar | 6-1 6-2 |
20th Jul - 11h10 | Marco Trungelliti | def. | Raphael Baltensperger | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
20th Jul - 11h10 | Gian Marco Moroni | def. | Luca Margaroli | 6-3 6-4 |