All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany - Halle - 16 June 2018 - 25 June 2018 - Grass
24th Jun - 13h15 | Borna Coric | def. | Roger Federer | 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
23th Jun - 11h40 | Roger Federer | def. | Denis Kudla | 7-6 7-5 |
23th Jun - 14h10 | Borna Coric | def. | Roberto Bautista Agut | 3-2 ab. |
22th Jun - 12h10 | Denis Kudla | def. | Yuichi Sugita | 6-2 7-5 |
22th Jun - 13h55 | Roger Federer | def. | Matthew Ebden | 7-6 7-5 |
22th Jun - 15h45 | Roberto Bautista Agut | def. | Karen Khachanov | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
22th Jun - 18h15 | Borna Coric | def. | Andreas Seppi | 7-5 6-3 |
20th Jun - 12h10 | Roberto Bautista Agut | def. | Robin Haase | 6-4 7-5 |
20th Jun - 14h05 | Karen Khachanov | def. | Kei Nishikori | 6-2 6-2 |
20th Jun - 15h45 | Denis Kudla | def. | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-3 6-4 |
20th Jun - 17h40 | Yuichi Sugita | def. | Dominic Thiem | 6-2 7-5 |
21th Jun - 12h10 | Matthew Ebden | def. | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
21th Jun - 14h10 | Borna Coric | def. | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-4 6-2 |
21th Jun - 15h50 | Roger Federer | def. | Benoît Paire | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
21th Jun - 18h10 | Andreas Seppi | def. | Florian Mayer | 6-2 6-4 |
18th Jun - 12h10 | Robin Haase | def. | João Sousa | 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
18th Jun - 12h10 | Roberto Bautista Agut | def. | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-4 6-1 |
18th Jun - 13h45 | Kei Nishikori | def. | Matthias Bachinger | 6-3 7-6 |
18th Jun - 14h50 | Denis Kudla | def. | Lukas Lacko | 6-4 6-4 |
18th Jun - 15h30 | Yuichi Sugita | def. | Maximilian Marterer | 6-4 5-7 6-3 |
18th Jun - 18h05 | Dominic Thiem | def. | Mikhail Youzhny | 7-6 6-2 |
19th Jun - 12h10 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | def. | Marton Fucsovics | 4-6 6-3 2-1 ab. |
19th Jun - 12h10 | Benoît Paire | def. | Steve Johnson | 7-5 7-6 |
19th Jun - 12h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Lucas Pouille | 6-2 7-6 |
19th Jun - 14h30 | Karen Khachanov | def. | Mischa Zverev | 7-6 6-3 |
19th Jun - 14h40 | Florian Mayer | def. | Richard Gasquet | 6-2 6-2 |
19th Jun - 14h45 | Matthew Ebden | def. | Malek Jaziri | 6-0 7-6 |
19th Jun - 16h05 | Andreas Seppi | def. | Matteo Berrettini | 6-3 7-5 |
19th Jun - 16h05 | Roger Federer | def. | Aljaz Bedene | 6-3 6-4 |
19th Jun - 17h45 | Borna Coric | def. | Alexander Zverev | 6-1 6-4 |
20th Jun - 13h35 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | def. | Rudolf Molleker | 6-4 7-6 |
The winners of this round are qualified
17th Jun - 11h10 | Lukas Lacko | def. | Yannick Maden | 6-2 6-3 |
17th Jun - 12h55 | Mikhail Youzhny | def. | Matteo Berrettini | 6-3 7-6 |
17th Jun - 13h40 | Denis Kudla | def. | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-2 6-4 |
17th Jun - 14h50 | Matthias Bachinger | def. | Denis Istomin | 7-5 6-2 |
16th Jun - 11h10 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Dustin Brown | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
16th Jun - 11h15 | Lukas Lacko | def. | Ivo Karlovic | 7-6 7-6 |
16th Jun - 11h15 | Yannick Maden | def. | Evgeny Donskoy | 2-6 7-5 6-1 |
16th Jun - 13h05 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | def. | Elias Ymer | 6-4 6-3 |
16th Jun - 13h40 | Matthias Bachinger | def. | Vasek Pospisil | 5-7 7-6 7-5 |
16th Jun - 13h45 | Mikhail Youzhny | def. | Ruben Bemelmans | 7-6 6-2 |
16th Jun - 15h30 | Denis Istomin | def. | Gilles Simon | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
16th Jun - 16h15 | Denis Kudla | def. | Guido Pella | 6-4 6-3 |