All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Halle - 2019 - Detailed results

Tennis - Halle - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Full results

Halle 2019

GermanyGermany - 15th June 2019 - 23th June 2019 - Grass


Round of 16

Roger FedereragainstJo-Wilfried Tsonga
Richard GasquetagainstRoberto Bautista Agut
19th Jun - 17h30Borna CoricagainstJoão Sousa
19th Jun - 15h00Sergiy StakhovskyagainstPierre-Hugues Herbert
Matteo BerrettiniagainstAndreas Seppi
19th Jun - 13h30Jan-Lennard StruffagainstKaren Khachanov
19th Jun - 12h00David GoffinagainstRadu Albot
Steve JohnsonagainstAlexander Zverev

Round of 32

18th Jun - 17h40Roger Federerdef.John Millman7-6 6-3
18th Jun - 15h15Jo-Wilfried Tsongadef.Benoît Paire6-4 7-5
18th Jun - 12h10Richard Gasquetdef.Peter Gojowczyk6-3 6-4
18th Jun - 13h20Roberto Bautista Agutdef.Taylor Fritz7-6 6-0
18th Jun - 13h35Borna Coricdef.Jaume Antoni Munar Clar7-6 6-3
17th Jun - 15h10João Sousadef.Hubert Hurkacz7-6 6-1
18th Jun - 13h35Sergiy Stakhovskydef.Rudolf Molleker3-6 7-6 6-2
17th Jun - 13h30Pierre-Hugues Herbertdef.Gaël Monfils7-6 6-4
18th Jun - 17h30Matteo Berrettinidef.Nikoloz Basilashvili6-4 6-4
18th Jun - 15h05Andreas Seppidef.Mats Moraing6-4 7-6
18th Jun - 12h10Jan-Lennard Struffdef.Laslo Djere6-4 6-4
17th Jun - 15h35Karen Khachanovdef.Miomir Kecmanovic7-6 6-4
18th Jun - 12h10David Goffindef.Guido Pella6-1 6-1
17th Jun - 12h10Radu Albotdef.Matthew Ebden5-7 6-1 6-4
17th Jun - 12h10Steve Johnsondef.Philipp Kohlschreiber6-3 6-3
17th Jun - 17h45Alexander Zverevdef.Robin Haase6-4 7-5

Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

16th Jun - 11h10João Sousadef.Miomir Kecmanovic6-7 6-4 6-1
16th Jun - 13h25Andreas Seppidef.Mischa Zverev6-3 6-2
16th Jun - 13h40Sergiy Stakhovskydef.Matthias Bachinger6-4 6-7 6-2
16th Jun - 13h40Mats Moraingdef.Denis Kudla7-5 6-1

Qualifications - First Round

15th Jun - 11h10João Sousadef.Jannik Sinner6-7 6-3 6-4
15th Jun - 11h10Miomir Kecmanovicdef.Louis Wessels6-4 6-2
15th Jun - 11h10Andreas Seppidef.Brayden Schnur6-4 7-5
15th Jun - 14h50Mischa Zverevdef.Lloyd Harris6-3 5-7 6-4
15th Jun - 12h50Matthias Bachingerdef.Lorenzo Sonego6-4 6-2
15th Jun - 12h30Sergiy Stakhovskydef.Ernests Gulbis7-6 6-2
15th Jun - 16h45Mats Moraingdef.Andrey Rublev6-3 5-7 7-6
15th Jun - 14h50Denis Kudladef.Thomas Fabbiano4-6 6-0 6-4

Draw

Detailed results

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved