All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - Marseille - 19 February 2018 - 25 February 2018 - Indoor
25th Feb - 15h10 | Karen Khachanov | def. | Lucas Pouille | 7-5 3-6 7-5 |
24th Feb - 15h10 | Karen Khachanov | def. | Tomás Berdych | 6-3 6-2 |
24th Feb - 16h45 | Lucas Pouille | def. | Ilya Ivashka | 6-3 7-6 |
23th Feb - 14h10 | Karen Khachanov | def. | Julien Benneteau | 6-4 6-4 |
23th Feb - 15h55 | Tomás Berdych | def. | Damir Dzumhur | 7-6 0-0 ab. |
23th Feb - 19h10 | Lucas Pouille | def. | Filip Krajinovic | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
23th Feb - 21h20 | Ilya Ivashka | def. | Nicolas Mahut | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
21th Feb - 16h00 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
21th Feb - 19h10 | Lucas Pouille | def. | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
21th Feb - 21h35 | Julien Benneteau | def. | Roberto Bautista Agut | 7-6 7-6 |
22th Feb - 12h10 | Karen Khachanov | def. | Mischa Zverev | 6-2 6-1 |
22th Feb - 14h15 | Filip Krajinovic | def. | Gilles Simon | 6-3 6-3 |
22th Feb - 15h50 | Nicolas Mahut | def. | Gilles Müller | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
22th Feb - 19h10 | Tomás Berdych | def. | Stefano Travaglia | 5-7 7-6 6-3 |
22th Feb - 21h45 | Ilya Ivashka | def. | Stanislas Wawrinka | 6-4 1-1 ab. |
Roberto Bautista Agut | Bye | |||
19th Feb - 19h10 | Julien Benneteau | def. | Malek Jaziri | 6-4 6-3 |
21th Feb - 12h15 | Mischa Zverev | def. | Blaz Kavcic | 6-4 6-4 |
20th Feb - 14h25 | Karen Khachanov | def. | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-3 7-6 |
Tomás Berdych | Bye | |||
20th Feb - 16h00 | Stefano Travaglia | def. | Hugo Gaston | 6-2 6-2 |
19th Feb - 20h45 | Thomas Fabbiano | def. | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-3 6-4 |
19th Feb - 15h15 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-7 7-6 6-1 |
20th Feb - 12h10 | Filip Krajinovic | def. | João Sousa | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
20th Feb - 19h10 | Gilles Simon | def. | Maximilian Marterer | 7-6 7-6 |
20th Feb - 21h15 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | def. | Norbert Gombos | 6-2 7-6 |
Lucas Pouille | Bye | |||
21th Feb - 14h10 | Gilles Müller | def. | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 7-5 6-3 |
21th Feb - 15h50 | Nicolas Mahut | def. | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 7-5 7-6 |
20th Feb - 13h35 | Ilya Ivashka | def. | Laslo Djere | 6-3 6-1 |
Stanislas Wawrinka | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
19th Feb - 12h10 | Stefano Travaglia | def. | Yannick Maden | 7-6 7-6 |
19th Feb - 12h10 | Ruben Bemelmans | def. | Calvin Hemery | 6-4 6-4 |
19th Feb - 13h35 | Ilya Ivashka | def. | Kenny De Schepper | 6-3 6-4 |
19th Feb - 14h25 | Norbert Gombos | def. | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-4 6-2 |
18th Feb - 10h05 | Ruben Bemelmans | def. | Javier Martí | 6-1 6-1 |
18th Feb - 10h10 | Yannick Maden | def. | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 6-1 6-0 |
18th Feb - 11h15 | Stefano Travaglia | def. | Alexei Popyrin | 7-6 6-2 |
18th Feb - 11h20 | Calvin Hemery | def. | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 7-6 6-2 |
18th Feb - 12h45 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | def. | Matthias Bachinger | 1-6 6-1 7-5 |
18th Feb - 13h00 | Norbert Gombos | def. | Antoine Hoang | 6-4 6-2 |
18th Feb - 14h20 | Kenny De Schepper | def. | Quentin Halys | 6-3 6-4 |
18th Feb - 14h35 | Ilya Ivashka | def. | Oscar Otte | 4-6 6-1 7-6 |