All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - Metz - 17 September 2018 - 23 September 2018 - Indoor
23th Sep - 15h55 | Gilles Simon | def. | Matthias Bachinger | 7-6 6-1 |
22th Sep - 14h15 | Gilles Simon | def. | Radu Albot | 6-3 6-1 |
22th Sep - 15h55 | Matthias Bachinger | def. | Kei Nishikori | 2-6 6-4 7-5 |
21th Sep - 14h15 | Radu Albot | def. | Ricardas Berankis | 7-6 6-4 |
21th Sep - 16h15 | Gilles Simon | def. | Richard Gasquet | 7-6 6-2 |
21th Sep - 18h20 | Kei Nishikori | def. | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
21th Sep - 20h40 | Matthias Bachinger | def. | Yannick Maden | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
19th Sep - 15h55 | Kei Nishikori | def. | Peter Gojowczyk | 7-6 6-3 |
19th Sep - 19h50 | Richard Gasquet | def. | Constant Lestienne | 6-4 6-2 |
20th Sep - 12h15 | Radu Albot | def. | Marton Fucsovics | 6-3 5-2 |
20th Sep - 12h15 | Ricardas Berankis | def. | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
20th Sep - 15h10 | Yannick Maden | def. | Benoît Paire | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
20th Sep - 17h25 | Gilles Simon | def. | Filip Krajinovic | 4-6 7-5 7-5 |
20th Sep - 20h10 | Matthias Bachinger | def. | Grégoire Barrère | 6-0 6-3 |
20th Sep - 21h25 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | def. | Ugo Humbert | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
Kei Nishikori | Bye | |||
18th Sep - 18h10 | Peter Gojowczyk | def. | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
18th Sep - 15h30 | Ugo Humbert | def. | Bernard Tomic | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
18th Sep - 14h10 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | def. | Kenny De Schepper | 6-2 7-6 |
Grégoire Barrère | Bye | |||
18th Sep - 17h30 | Matthias Bachinger | def. | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-4 6-4 |
19th Sep - 12h10 | Benoît Paire | def. | Quentin Halys | 7-6 6-2 |
17th Sep - 20h10 | Yannick Maden | def. | Mischa Zverev | 7-5 4-6 6-1 |
19th Sep - 13h35 | Filip Krajinovic | def. | Corentin Moutet | 6-1 6-1 |
19th Sep - 18h05 | Gilles Simon | def. | Jirí Veselý | 7-5 6-3 |
18th Sep - 11h10 | Constant Lestienne | def. | Jürgen Zopp | 6-3 7-5 |
Richard Gasquet | Bye | |||
19th Sep - 14h10 | Marton Fucsovics | def. | Adrian Mannarino | 6-3 6-2 |
18th Sep - 20h20 | Radu Albot | def. | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-3 6-4 |
17th Sep - 15h20 | Ricardas Berankis | def. | Maximilian Marterer | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
17th Sep - 11h10 | Bernard Tomic | def. | Mats Moraing | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
17th Sep - 11h10 | Kenny De Schepper | def. | Grégoire Barrère | 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
17th Sep - 13h20 | Matthias Bachinger | def. | Yannick Maden | 7-6 6-3 |
17th Sep - 13h50 | Constant Lestienne | def. | Maxime Janvier | 6-4 6-4 |
16th Sep - 10h05 | Bernard Tomic | def. | Ante Pavic | 7-5 7-5 |
16th Sep - 10h10 | Mats Moraing | def. | Tobias Kamke | 7-6 6-2 |
16th Sep - 11h30 | Kenny De Schepper | def. | Dustin Brown | 6-4 6-4 |
16th Sep - 11h40 | Matthias Bachinger | def. | Norbert Gombos | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
16th Sep - 13h10 | Grégoire Barrère | def. | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-3 7-6 |
16th Sep - 14h15 | Yannick Maden | def. | Oscar Otte | 7-6 6-3 |
16th Sep - 16h00 | Constant Lestienne | def. | Boris Fassbender | 6-2 6-1 |
16th Sep - 16h10 | Maxime Janvier | def. | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-3 6-4 |