All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Chile - Santiago de Chile - 22 February 2020 - 1 March 2020 - Clay
1st Mar - 20h10 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | def. | Casper Ruud | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
29th Feb - 21h10 | Casper Ruud | def. | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 7-6 6-2 |
29th Feb - 23h20 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | def. | Renzo Olivo | 6-1 6-3 |
28th Feb - 16h05 | Casper Ruud | def. | Federico Delbonis | 7-5 7-5 |
28th Feb - 18h30 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | def. | Thiago Monteiro | 6-4 6-4 |
28th Feb - 22h05 | Renzo Olivo | def. | Hugo Dellien | 3-6 7-6 7-5 |
29th Feb - 01h10 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | def. | Cristian Garín | 7-6 0-0 ab. |
28th Feb - 00h40 | Cristian Garín | def. | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-2 0-6 7-6 |
27th Feb - 18h55 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | def. | Juan Ignacio Londero | 7-6 6-4 |
Renzo Olivo | def. | Pablo Cuevas | 5-7 7-6 7-6 | |
Hugo Dellien | def. | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-3 7-6 | |
27th Feb - 17h10 | Thiago Monteiro | def. | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-1 6-4 |
27th Feb - 21h15 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | def. | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 7-6 6-2 |
Federico Delbonis | def. | Salvatore Caruso | 7-6 6-3 | |
26th Feb - 23h05 | Casper Ruud | def. | Alejandro Tabilo | 6-4 7-5 |
Cristian Garín | Bye | |||
25th Feb - 17h05 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | def. | Andrej Martin | 2-6 7-6 6-3 |
24th Feb - 19h10 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | def. | Facundo Bagnis | 6-1 3-6 6-1 |
25th Feb - 21h15 | Juan Ignacio Londero | def. | Federico Coria | 6-4 6-2 |
Pablo Cuevas | Bye | |||
25th Feb - 17h05 | Renzo Olivo | def. | Pedro Sousa | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
25th Feb - 00h35 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | def. | Carlos Taberner | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
24th Feb - 17h05 | Hugo Dellien | def. | Marco Cecchinato | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
25th Feb - 17h05 | Thiago Monteiro | def. | Leonardo Mayer | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
24th Feb - 21h20 | Roberto Carballés Baena | def. | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
25th Feb - 20h20 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | def. | Filip Horansky | 6-4 6-2 |
Albert Ramos Viñolas | Bye | |||
25th Feb - 19h00 | Federico Delbonis | def. | Martin Klizan | 6-1 7-6 |
25th Feb - 18h50 | Salvatore Caruso | def. | Jozef Kovalík | 6-2 6-3 |
26th Feb - 00h40 | Alejandro Tabilo | def. | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-3 6-4 |
Casper Ruud | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
23th Feb - 16h00 | Martin Klizan | def. | Orlando Luz | 6-4 6-1 |
23th Feb - 16h10 | Renzo Olivo | def. | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 7-6 7-5 |
23th Feb - 17h40 | Carlos Taberner | def. | Andrea Collarini | 6-2 6-1 |
23th Feb - 18h25 | Filip Horansky | def. | Pedro Sakamoto | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
22th Feb - 16h10 | Renzo Olivo | def. | Victor Nunez | 6-0 7-6 |
22th Feb - 16h10 | Martin Klizan | def. | Vadym Ursu | 6-0 6-0 |
22th Feb - 17h15 | Carlos Taberner | def. | Andrés Molteni | 6-3 6-2 |
22th Feb - 18h10 | Orlando Luz | def. | Gonzalo Escobar | 6-2 6-4 |
22th Feb - 18h20 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | def. | Matias Gaedechens | 6-1 6-0 |
22th Feb - 18h50 | Andrea Collarini | def. | Martin Cuevas | 6-2 7-6 |
22th Feb - 19h00 | Filip Horansky | def. | Gonzalo Lama | 7-6 7-5 |
22th Feb - 20h30 | Pedro Sakamoto | def. | Fernando Romboli | 6-1 6-2 |