All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
China - 5 October 2019 - 13 October 2019 - Hard
13th Oct - 10h40 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Alexander Zverev | 6-4 6-1 |
12th Oct - 10h45 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 7-6 7-5 |
12th Oct - 14h10 | Alexander Zverev | def. | Matteo Berrettini | 6-3 6-4 |
11th Oct - 06h45 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Fabio Fognini | 6-3 7-6 |
11th Oct - 08h35 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Novak Djokovic | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
11th Oct - 12h40 | Alexander Zverev | def. | Roger Federer | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
11th Oct - 15h10 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Dominic Thiem | 7-6 6-4 |
10th Oct - 06h45 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Vasek Pospisil | 7-6 7-5 |
10th Oct - 06h45 | Fabio Fognini | def. | Karen Khachanov | 6-3 7-5 |
10th Oct - 08h50 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Roberto Bautista Agut | 7-6 6-4 |
10th Oct - 09h10 | Novak Djokovic | def. | John Isner | 7-5 6-3 |
10th Oct - 11h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Hubert Hurkacz | 7-5 3-6 7-6 |
10th Oct - 12h40 | Roger Federer | def. | David Goffin | 7-6 6-4 |
10th Oct - 13h40 | Dominic Thiem | def. | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-3 6-4 |
10th Oct - 15h00 | Alexander Zverev | def. | Andrey Rublev | 6-0 7-6 |
8th Oct - 08h05 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | def. | Benoît Paire | 6-4 1-6 6-1 |
8th Oct - 10h10 | Hubert Hurkacz | def. | Gaël Monfils | 6-2 7-6 |
8th Oct - 12h40 | Roger Federer | def. | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-2 7-6 |
8th Oct - 12h40 | Vasek Pospisil | def. | João Sousa | 6-3 7-5 |
8th Oct - 13h00 | Fabio Fognini | def. | Andrew Murray | 7-6 2-6 7-6 |
8th Oct - 14h25 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Cameron Norrie | 6-3 6-1 |
9th Oct - 06h40 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 7-6 7-6 |
9th Oct - 06h40 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Cristian Garín | 6-3 6-3 |
9th Oct - 06h40 | John Isner | def. | Lucas Pouille | 7-5 6-3 |
9th Oct - 08h05 | Roberto Bautista Agut | def. | Reilly Opelka | 6-4 7-5 |
9th Oct - 08h15 | Karen Khachanov | def. | Taylor Fritz | 6-2 6-4 |
9th Oct - 09h05 | Alexander Zverev | def. | Jérémy Chardy | 7-6 7-6 |
9th Oct - 09h40 | Andrey Rublev | def. | John Millman | 6-2 6-0 |
9th Oct - 11h40 | David Goffin | def. | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-2 3-0 ab. |
9th Oct - 12h40 | Novak Djokovic | def. | Denis Shapovalov | 6-3 6-3 |
9th Oct - 14h15 | Dominic Thiem | def. | Pablo Carreño Busta | 7-6 6-3 |
The winners of this round are qualified
6th Oct - 06h10 | Vasek Pospisil | def. | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | 7-5 7-6 |
6th Oct - 06h15 | Marco Cecchinato | def. | Damir Dzumhur | 7-5 6-3 |
6th Oct - 07h20 | Juan Ignacio Londero | def. | Bradley Klahn | 6-4 7-6 |
6th Oct - 07h45 | Jérémy Chardy | def. | Daniel Evans | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
6th Oct - 08h20 | Cameron Norrie | def. | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-4 6-4 |
6th Oct - 10h10 | Pablo Carreño Busta | def. | Dominik Koepfer | 6-3 6-1 |
6th Oct - 10h15 | Alexander Bublik | def. | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-3 6-2 |
5th Oct - 06h15 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Tatsuma Ito | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
5th Oct - 06h15 | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | def. | Alexei Popyrin | 6-4 6-4 |
5th Oct - 06h15 | Bradley Klahn | def. | Nicolás Jarry | 7-6 3-6 7-5 |
5th Oct - 06h15 | Marco Cecchinato | def. | Fajing Sun | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
5th Oct - 07h10 | Cameron Norrie | def. | Brayden Schnur | 6-3 6-3 |
5th Oct - 07h50 | Vasek Pospisil | def. | Adrian Mannarino | 7-5 6-1 |
5th Oct - 09h30 | Daniel Evans | def. | Bernard Tomic | 6-2 3-6 6-0 |
5th Oct - 09h30 | Dominik Koepfer | def. | Yecong He | 7-5 6-4 |
5th Oct - 10h20 | Juan Ignacio Londero | def. | Viktor Troicki | 6-4 7-6 |
5th Oct - 10h20 | Jérémy Chardy | def. | Aslan Karatsev | 6-4 6-0 |
5th Oct - 10h55 | Thomas Fabbiano | def. | Runhao Hua | 3-6 6-0 7-6 |
5th Oct - 11h00 | Yoshihito Nishioka | def. | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-3 2-6 6-3 |
5th Oct - 11h15 | Pablo Carreño Busta | def. | Di Wu | 7-6 7-6 |
5th Oct - 11h55 | Alexander Bublik | def. | Goncalo Oliveira | 6-4 6-4 |