All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Colombia - Bogotá - 2 April 2022 - 10 April 2022 - Clay
10th Apr - 18h10 | Tatjana Maria | def. | Laura Pigossi | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
9th Apr - 18h00 | Laura Pigossi | def. | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 7-5 7-6 |
9th Apr - 19h30 | Tatjana Maria | def. | Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-2 6-2 |
8th Apr - 17h10 | Laura Pigossi | def. | Dayana Yastremska | 6-2 4-6 7-6 |
8th Apr - 20h00 | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | def. | Elina Avanesyan | 6-1 6-4 |
8th Apr - 21h40 | Tatjana Maria | def. | Mirjam Björklund | 6-1 6-4 |
8th Apr - 23h30 | Kamilla Rakhimova | def. | Irina Maria Bara | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
6th Apr - 17h10 | Mirjam Björklund | def. | Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-1 6-4 |
6th Apr - 18h35 | Laura Pigossi | def. | Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3 6-2 |
6th Apr - 19h05 | Tatjana Maria | def. | Rebecca Peterson | 6-1 6-4 |
6th Apr - 20h05 | Elina Avanesyan | def. | Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-2 6-2 |
6th Apr - 21h00 | Dayana Yastremska | def. | Sara Errani | 6-3 7-6 |
7th Apr - 17h05 | Irina Maria Bara | def. | Suzan Lamens | 6-0 0-6 6-4 |
7th Apr - 19h00 | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | def. | Ipek Oz | 6-3 7-6 |
7th Apr - 21h30 | Kamilla Rakhimova | def. | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
4th Apr - 17h15 | Lucrezia Stefanini | def. | Despina Papamichail | 6-3 6-4 |
4th Apr - 17h15 | Laura Pigossi | def. | Harmony Tan | 6-4 6-3 |
4th Apr - 17h15 | Mirjam Björklund | def. | Renata Zarazua | 6-1 6-3 |
4th Apr - 18h35 | Tatjana Maria | def. | María Lourdes Carlé | 6-1 6-2 |
4th Apr - 19h35 | Rebecca Peterson | def. | María Fernanda Herazo Gonzalez | 6-4 6-3 |
4th Apr - 21h25 | Sara Errani | def. | Stefanie Vögele | 6-0 6-3 |
5th Apr - 17h10 | Ekaterine Gorgodze | def. | Yuliana Monroy | 6-0 6-3 |
5th Apr - 17h10 | Yuliana Lizarazo | def. | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
5th Apr - 17h10 | Kamilla Rakhimova | def. | Aleksandra Krunic | 6-2 3-6 7-5 |
5th Apr - 18h45 | Elina Avanesyan | def. | Harriet Dart | 6-1 6-2 |
5th Apr - 19h45 | Suzan Lamens | def. | Astra Sharma | 6-4 1-6 6-4 |
5th Apr - 20h15 | Irina Maria Bara | def. | Paula Ormaechea | 6-3 7-5 |
5th Apr - 20h15 | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | def. | Ylena In-Albon | 6-7 6-2 2-2 ab. |
5th Apr - 21h50 | Ipek Oz | def. | Daniela Seguel | 6-2 7-5 |
5th Apr - 22h50 | Dayana Yastremska | def. | Panna Udvardy | 7-5 6-1 |
6th Apr - 00h30 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | def. | Réka-Luca Jani | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
The winners of this round are qualified
3rd Apr - 18h00 | Daniela Seguel | def. | Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves | 6-2 6-4 |
3rd Apr - 18h05 | Suzan Lamens | def. | Emina Bektas | 6-4 6-2 |
3rd Apr - 19h00 | Tatjana Maria | def. | Barbara Gatica | 2-6 6-3 7-6 |
3rd Apr - 19h35 | Ipek Oz | def. | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-5 6-4 |
3rd Apr - 21h20 | Laura Pigossi | def. | Xiao-Di You | 6-2 6-3 |
3rd Apr - 21h30 | María Lourdes Carlé | def. | Dea Herdzelas | 6-3 6-4 |
2nd Apr - 17h05 | Ipek Oz | def. | Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-4 2-6 7-5 |
2nd Apr - 17h05 | Emina Bektas | def. | Martina Di Giuseppe | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
2nd Apr - 17h05 | Suzan Lamens | def. | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 7-6 6-1 |
2nd Apr - 17h05 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | def. | María Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-3 6-3 |
2nd Apr - 18h40 | Daniela Seguel | def. | Kelly Loana Vargas Gonzalez | 6-0 6-1 |
2nd Apr - 19h20 | Dea Herdzelas | def. | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-3 6-4 |
2nd Apr - 19h40 | Tatjana Maria | def. | Conny Perrin | 6-1 6-0 |
2nd Apr - 19h40 | Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves | def. | Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-1 6-1 |
2nd Apr - 19h50 | María Lourdes Carlé | def. | Noelia Zeballos | 7-5 6-3 |
2nd Apr - 20h40 | Xiao-Di You | def. | Hanna Chang | 6-2 6-3 |
2nd Apr - 20h50 | Barbara Gatica | def. | Seone Mendez | 6-3 6-2 |
2nd Apr - 21h10 | Laura Pigossi | def. | Daniela Vismane | 4-6 7-5 6-1 |