All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Istanbul - 2021 - Detailed results

Tennis - Istanbul - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Full results

Istanbul 2021

TurkeyTurkey - 17 April 2021 - 25 April 2021 - Clay


Round of 16

Qiang WangagainstAna Konjuh


Round of 32

19th Apr - 11h05Ana Konjuhdef.Sara Errani7-5 6-2
19th Apr - 11h05Viktorija Golubicdef.Nuria Parrizas Diaz6-4 2-6 6-3
19th Apr - 11h05Katerina Siniakovádef.Cristina Bucsa7-6 3-6 6-3
19th Apr - 13h40Qiang Wangdef.Anastasia Gasanova4-6 6-1 6-2
20th Apr - 10h00Zarina DiyasagainstKaia Kanepi
20th Apr - 10h00Marta KostyukagainstKamilla Rakhimova
20th Apr - 10h00Darya KasatkinaagainstTereza Mrdeza
20th Apr - 10h00Kristina MladenovicagainstBarbara Haas
20th Apr - 11h30Kateryna KozlovaagainstSorana Cirstea
20th Apr - 11h30Nao HibinoagainstAna Bogdan
20th Apr - 12h30Elise MertensagainstLara Arruabarrena-Vecino
20th Apr - 13h00Veronika KudermetovaagainstBernarda Pera
20th Apr - 13h00Anastasia PavlyuchenkovaagainstAnastasia Potapova
20th Apr - 13h30Vera ZvonarevaagainstPolona Hercog
20th Apr - 16h00Çagla BüyükakçayagainstBarbora Krejcikova
20th Apr - 17h30Fiona FerroagainstPetra Martic


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

18th Apr - 11h05Lara Arruabarrena-Vecinodef.Harmony Tan6-3 6-3
18th Apr - 11h05Cristina Bucsadef.Jaqueline Adina Cristian6-1 6-3
18th Apr - 11h10Kamilla Rakhimovadef.Mariam Bolkvadze6-4 6-3
18th Apr - 12h35Nuria Parrizas Diazdef.Barbara Haas2-6 6-1 6-0
18th Apr - 12h45Anastasia Gasanovadef.Nikola Bartunkova6-4 5-7 6-3
18th Apr - 13h00Tereza Mrdezadef.Irene Burillo Escorihuela6-4 6-2


Qualifications - First Round

17th Apr - 10h05Lara Arruabarrena-Vecinodef.Berfu Cengiz7-5 6-3
17th Apr - 10h10Cristina Bucsadef.Dalila Jakupovic6-1 6-2
17th Apr - 10h10Harmony Tandef.Dalma Galfi6-7 6-3 6-1
17th Apr - 12h30Kamilla Rakhimovadef.Tessah Andrianjafitrimo6-2 1-6 6-1
17th Apr - 13h45Jaqueline Adina Cristiandef.Pemra Ozgen6-4 6-3
17th Apr - 14h45Tereza Mrdezadef.Océane Dodin7-6 3-6 6-0
17th Apr - 15h10Mariam Bolkvadzedef.Yuliya Hatouka6-4 6-4
17th Apr - 15h25Nikola Bartunkovadef.Leonie Kung6-3 4-6 6-3
17th Apr - 17h15Barbara Haasdef.Zeynep Sonmez6-3 7-5
17th Apr - 17h35Irene Burillo Escorihueladef.En Shuo Liang6-1 6-4
17th Apr - 17h40Nuria Parrizas Diazdef.Ipek Oz6-3 6-4
17th Apr - 19h05Anastasia Gasanovadef.Irina Fetecau6-2 6-3

Draw

Detailed results

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved