All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Mexico - Monterrey - 2 April 2018 - 8 April 2018 - Indoor
8th Apr - 23h40 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | def. | Timea Babos | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
7th Apr - 23h00 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | def. | Ana Bogdan | 6-0 7-5 |
Timea Babos | def. | Sachia Vickery | 1-6 6-2 6-2 |
Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | def. | Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-3 6-0 | |
6th Apr - 18h00 | Ana Bogdan | def. | Danielle Rose Collins | 6-2 6-4 |
6th Apr - 23h40 | Timea Babos | def. | Mónica Puig | 6-4 6-2 |
6th Apr - 22h10 | Sachia Vickery | def. | Magdalena Rybarikova | 6-0 6-3 |
5th Apr - 18h00 | Danielle Rose Collins | def. | Lesya Tsurenko | w.o. |
5th Apr - 20h10 | Magdalena Rybarikova | def. | Jana Fett | 7-5 6-2 |
5th Apr - 22h10 | Sachia Vickery | def. | Ana Sofía Sánchez | 6-3 6-3 |
5th Apr - 23h00 | Ajla Tomljanovic | def. | Anna Blinkova | 6-2 5-7 6-2 |
5th Apr - 23h45 | Ana Bogdan | def. | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-3 6-2 |
6th Apr - 00h05 | Timea Babos | def. | Naomi Broady | 6-3 6-7 7-5 |
6th Apr - 02h35 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | def. | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 6-2 6-3 |
6th Apr - 04h15 | Mónica Puig | def. | Stefanie Vögele | 6-4 6-3 |
2nd Apr - 20h10 | Ana Bogdan | def. | Victoria Rodriguez | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
2nd Apr - 20h10 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | def. | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-0 7-6 |
2nd Apr - 21h50 | Sachia Vickery | def. | Irina Falconi | 6-1 6-4 |
2nd Apr - 22h50 | Ajla Tomljanovic | def. | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 4-6 6-1 7-6 |
3rd Apr - 01h20 | Lesya Tsurenko | def. | Nao Hibino | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
3rd Apr - 04h50 | Magdalena Rybarikova | def. | Risa Ozaki | 6-4 6-3 |
3rd Apr - 18h10 | Naomi Broady | def. | Carol Zhao | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
3rd Apr - 18h10 | Jana Fett | def. | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-0 6-2 |
3rd Apr - 18h10 | Anna Blinkova | def. | Rebecca Peterson | 7-6 5-7 6-4 |
3rd Apr - 19h25 | Stefanie Vögele | def. | Dalila Jakupovic | 6-3 6-4 |
3rd Apr - 20h35 | Ana Sofía Sánchez | def. | Usue Maitane Arconada | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
3rd Apr - 20h55 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | def. | Tereza Martincova | 6-1 7-5 |
3rd Apr - 23h30 | Mónica Puig | def. | Nicole Gibbs | 6-3 6-3 |
4th Apr - 00h55 | Timea Babos | def. | Marie Bouzkova | 6-3 6-4 |
4th Apr - 03h45 | Danielle Rose Collins | def. | Mariana Duque Mariño | 6-1 6-3 |
4th Apr - 04h35 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | def. | Renata Zarazua | 6-1 6-1 |
The winners of this round are qualified
2nd Apr - 18h05 | Usue Maitane Arconada | def. | Jasmine Paolini | 6-1 5-7 6-1 |
2nd Apr - 18h10 | Dalila Jakupovic | def. | Sabrina Santamaria | 6-2 7-5 |
2nd Apr - 18h10 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | def. | Conny Perrin | 6-2 6-2 |
2nd Apr - 19h45 | Marie Bouzkova | def. | Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-2 5-7 7-5 |
1st Apr - 20h05 | Jasmine Paolini | def. | Andrea Gamiz | 6-0 6-0 |
1st Apr - 20h05 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | def. | Priscilla Hon | 7-6 6-3 |
1st Apr - 20h05 | Usue Maitane Arconada | def. | Jovana Jaksic | 7-5 6-1 |
1st Apr - 20h10 | Conny Perrin | def. | Yana Sizikova | 7-5 6-0 |
1st Apr - 21h30 | Dalila Jakupovic | def. | Cornelia Lister | 6-4 7-6 |
1st Apr - 21h35 | Sabrina Santamaria | def. | Miyu Kato | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
1st Apr - 21h55 | Marie Bouzkova | def. | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | 6-1 6-2 |
1st Apr - 21h55 | Deniz Khazaniuk | def. | Jamie Loeb | 6-3 6-2 |
31th Mar - 18h10 | Conny Perrin | def. | Emina Bektas | 6-3 6-3 |
31th Mar - 18h10 | Priscilla Hon | def. | Ysaline Bonaventure | 7-6 6-7 6-1 |
31th Mar - 18h10 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | def. | Tereza Mrdeza | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
31th Mar - 18h15 | Yana Sizikova | def. | Ashley Kratzer | 3-6 6-1 6-3 |
31th Mar - 19h20 | Usue Maitane Arconada | def. | Lizette Cabrera | 6-3 6-4 |
31th Mar - 20h00 | Andrea Gamiz | def. | Miharu Imanishi | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
31th Mar - 20h15 | Jovana Jaksic | def. | Olga Ianchuk | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
31th Mar - 20h35 | Jasmine Paolini | def. | Marcela Zacarias | 6-2 2-6 6-1 |
31th Mar - 20h45 | Dalila Jakupovic | def. | Irina Khromacheva | 6-2 6-3 |
31th Mar - 22h05 | Jamie Loeb | def. | Danielle Lao | 6-3 6-2 |
31th Mar - 22h20 | Sabrina Santamaria | def. | Nadia Podoroska | 6-4 2-6 7-5 |
31th Mar - 22h30 | Miyu Kato | def. | Andrea Renee Villarreal | 6-2 6-3 |
31th Mar - 23h05 | Cornelia Lister | def. | Valeria Savinykh | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
31th Mar - 23h50 | Deniz Khazaniuk | def. | Giuliana Olmos | 6-0 6-2 |
1st Apr - 00h00 | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | def. | Rushri Wijesundera | 6-1 6-3 |
1st Apr - 01h10 | Marie Bouzkova | def. | Jacqueline Cako | 6-3 6-4 |