All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany - 20 April 2019 - 28 April 2019 - Indoor
28th Apr - 16h10 | Petra Kvitova | def. | Anett Kontaveit | 6-3 7-6 |
27th Apr - 15h40 | Petra Kvitova | def. | Kiki Bertens | 7-6 3-6 6-1 |
27th Apr - 18h30 | Anett Kontaveit | def. | Naomi Osaka | w.o. |
26th Apr - 13h40 | Petra Kvitova | def. | Anastasija Sevastova | 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
26th Apr - 15h30 | Naomi Osaka | def. | Donna Vekic | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
26th Apr - 18h40 | Kiki Bertens | def. | Angelique Kerber | 6-3 6-4 |
26th Apr - 20h40 | Anett Kontaveit | def. | Victoria Azarenka | 5-7 7-5 3-0 ab. |
24th Apr - 20h45 | Petra Kvitova | def. | Greet Minnen | 6-1 6-4 |
25th Apr - 11h40 | Anastasija Sevastova | def. | Laura Siegemund | 6-4 6-3 |
25th Apr - 13h40 | Donna Vekic | def. | Darya Kasatkina | 6-1 7-5 |
25th Apr - 13h55 | Naomi Osaka | def. | Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-4 6-3 |
25th Apr - 15h15 | Anett Kontaveit | def. | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 6-3 6-2 |
25th Apr - 15h35 | Kiki Bertens | def. | Belinda Bencic | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
25th Apr - 18h40 | Angelique Kerber | def. | Andrea Petkovic | 6-2 6-4 |
25th Apr - 20h15 | Victoria Azarenka | def. | Karolina Pliskova | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
Naomi Osaka | Bye | |||
24th Apr - 13h15 | Su-Wei Hsieh | def. | Qiang Wang | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
23th Apr - 11h40 | Darya Kasatkina | def. | Elise Mertens | 7-6 7-5 |
24th Apr - 11h40 | Donna Vekic | def. | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 6-1 7-5 |
Karolina Pliskova | Bye | |||
24th Apr - 13h40 | Victoria Azarenka | def. | Vera Zvonareva | 7-5 5-4 |
24th Apr - 18h40 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | def. | Julia Görges | 4-6 6-2 4-0 ab. |
24th Apr - 15h40 | Anett Kontaveit | def. | Caroline Garcia | 6-4 6-3 |
23th Apr - 13h50 | Anastasija Sevastova | def. | Jelena Ostapenko | 6-2 4-6 6-0 |
23th Apr - 18h40 | Laura Siegemund | def. | Lesya Tsurenko | 6-2 6-2 |
23th Apr - 16h10 | Greet Minnen | def. | Dominika Cibulkova | 7-5 6-3 |
Petra Kvitova | Bye | |||
23th Apr - 20h05 | Kiki Bertens | def. | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 7-5 6-2 |
24th Apr - 11h40 | Belinda Bencic | def. | Mandy Minella | 6-2 6-4 |
23th Apr - 16h00 | Andrea Petkovic | def. | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-3 6-4 |
Angelique Kerber | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
22th Apr - 11h35 | Mandy Minella | def. | Vera Zvonareva | 6-3 5-7 6-2 |
22th Apr - 13h05 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | def. | Anna Zaja | 1-6 6-1 7-6 |
22th Apr - 14h20 | Greet Minnen | def. | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 6-1 6-7 6-2 |
22th Apr - 16h45 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | def. | Tereza Smitkova | 6-4 6-4 |
21th Apr - 11h05 | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | def. | Magdalena Frech | 6-4 6-4 |
21th Apr - 11h05 | Greet Minnen | def. | Anna Blinkova | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
21th Apr - 13h00 | Mandy Minella | def. | Anna Kalinskaya | 7-5 6-1 |
21th Apr - 13h35 | Vera Zvonareva | def. | Isabella Shinikova | 6-2 6-1 |
21th Apr - 14h40 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | def. | Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-2 6-2 |
21th Apr - 14h45 | Anna Zaja | def. | Bernarda Pera | 6-3 7-5 |
21th Apr - 16h05 | Tereza Smitkova | def. | Jessika Ponchet | 7-6 6-3 |
21th Apr - 16h25 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | def. | Antonia Lottner | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
20th Apr - 10h05 | Greet Minnen | def. | Ludmilla Samsonova | 6-4 7-5 |
20th Apr - 10h10 | Anna Blinkova | def. | Tereza Martincova | 6-4 6-2 |
20th Apr - 11h40 | Anna Zaja | def. | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-6 7-6 |
20th Apr - 12h10 | Bernarda Pera | def. | Varvara Flink | 7-6 1-1 ab. |
20th Apr - 13h45 | Vera Zvonareva | def. | Anastasia Zarycka | 6-4 6-4 |
20th Apr - 13h55 | Magdalena Frech | def. | Mina Hodzic | 6-2 6-4 |
20th Apr - 15h15 | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | def. | Dalila Jakupovic | 6-4 6-7 6-0 |
20th Apr - 15h20 | Antonia Lottner | def. | Paula Ormaechea | 6-1 6-1 |
20th Apr - 16h10 | Isabella Shinikova | def. | Sabine Lisicki | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
20th Apr - 16h25 | Mandy Minella | def. | Lena Papadakis-Rüffer | 6-0 6-3 |
20th Apr - 17h20 | Ekaterine Gorgodze | def. | Varvara Lepchenko | 6-2 7-6 |
20th Apr - 17h30 | Anna Kalinskaya | def. | Katarina Zavatska | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
20th Apr - 18h25 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | def. | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 7-5 6-2 |
20th Apr - 19h05 | Jessika Ponchet | def. | Océane Dodin | 6-2 7-5 |
20th Apr - 19h35 | Tereza Smitkova | def. | Chloé Paquet | 6-1 6-3 |
20th Apr - 19h55 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | def. | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-3 6-4 |