All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Great Britain - Birmingham - 18 June 2018 - 24 June 2018 - Grass
24th Jun - 14h40 | Petra Kvitova | def. | Magdalena Rybarikova | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
23th Jun - 12h40 | Magdalena Rybarikova | def. | Barbora Strýcová | 7-6 6-4 |
23th Jun - 14h45 | Petra Kvitova | def. | Mihaela Buzarnescu | 6-3 6-2 |
22th Jun - 12h40 | Magdalena Rybarikova | def. | Dalila Jakupovic | 6-2 6-3 |
22th Jun - 14h10 | Barbora Strýcová | def. | Lesya Tsurenko | 7-5 3-0 ab. |
22th Jun - 16h00 | Petra Kvitova | def. | Julia Görges | 6-1 6-4 |
22th Jun - 17h25 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | def. | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 6-3 5-2 |
20th Jun - 13h05 | Magdalena Rybarikova | def. | Kristina Mladenovic | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
20th Jun - 15h30 | Dalila Jakupovic | def. | Naomi Osaka | 6-3 0-0 ab. |
20th Jun - 16h35 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | def. | Alizé Cornet | 6-4 6-2 |
20th Jun - 18h20 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | def. | Petra Martic | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
21th Jun - 12h45 | Petra Kvitova | def. | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 6-2 6-2 |
21th Jun - 14h20 | Barbora Strýcová | def. | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 6-2 6-4 |
21th Jun - 16h05 | Julia Görges | def. | Ashleigh Barty | 7-6 6-3 |
21th Jun - 17h55 | Lesya Tsurenko | def. | Darya Kasatkina | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
18th Jun - 12h40 | Kristina Mladenovic | def. | Katerina Siniaková | 1-6 6-2 6-4 |
18th Jun - 14h45 | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | def. | Dominika Cibulkova | 6-3 7-6 |
18th Jun - 16h50 | Naomi Osaka | def. | Katie Boulter | 6-1 6-2 |
18th Jun - 18h00 | Magdalena Rybarikova | def. | Karolina Pliskova | 6-2 6-3 |
19th Jun - 12h40 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | def. | Donna Vekic | 6-1 3-6 6-1 |
19th Jun - 12h40 | Alizé Cornet | def. | Ekaterina Makarova | 5-7 6-4 6-1 |
19th Jun - 12h40 | Julia Görges | def. | Maria Sakkari | 6-4 6-4 |
19th Jun - 14h05 | Dalila Jakupovic | def. | Elise Mertens | 3-6 7-6 6-1 |
19th Jun - 14h25 | Lesya Tsurenko | def. | Heather Watson | 7-6 7-5 |
19th Jun - 14h55 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | def. | Timea Babos | 6-3 4-6 6-0 |
19th Jun - 16h35 | Petra Kvitova | def. | Johanna Konta | 6-3 6-4 |
19th Jun - 16h40 | Darya Kasatkina | def. | Kristyna Pliskova | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
19th Jun - 16h50 | Petra Martic | def. | Coco Vandeweghe | 6-3 6-2 |
19th Jun - 18h05 | Barbora Strýcová | def. | Jennifer Brady | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
19th Jun - 18h30 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | def. | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 6-1 6-2 |
19th Jun - 18h45 | Ashleigh Barty | def. | Océane Dodin | 6-4 6-3 |
The winners of this round are qualified
18th Jun - 12h40 | Dalila Jakupovic | def. | Bernarda Pera | 6-3 6-4 |
18th Jun - 12h40 | Jennifer Brady | def. | Eugenie Bouchard | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
18th Jun - 14h15 | Kristyna Pliskova | def. | Conny Perrin | 7-6 6-4 |
18th Jun - 15h25 | Océane Dodin | def. | Katy Dunne | 6-2 6-4 |
17th Jun - 12h10 | Jennifer Brady | def. | Kristie Ahn | 6-3 7-6 |
17th Jun - 12h10 | Eugenie Bouchard | def. | Priscilla Hon | 6-3 6-4 |
17th Jun - 12h10 | Bernarda Pera | def. | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | 6-4 7-6 |
17th Jun - 13h35 | Kristyna Pliskova | def. | Sofya Zhuk | 6-1 6-2 |
17th Jun - 13h55 | Dalila Jakupovic | def. | Sachia Vickery | 7-6 7-5 |
17th Jun - 14h05 | Conny Perrin | def. | Vera Lapko | 0-6 6-2 6-2 |
17th Jun - 14h50 | Katy Dunne | def. | Jodie Anna Burrage | 7-5 6-3 |
17th Jun - 15h45 | Océane Dodin | def. | Camila Giorgi | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
16th Jun - 12h10 | Eugenie Bouchard | def. | Caroline Dolehide | 7-5 6-4 |
16th Jun - 12h10 | Jennifer Brady | def. | Denisa Allertova | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
16th Jun - 12h10 | Bernarda Pera | def. | Veronica Cepede Royg | 6-2 6-4 |
16th Jun - 12h10 | Priscilla Hon | def. | Ankita Raina | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
16th Jun - 12h15 | Kristie Ahn | def. | Fanny Stollar | 6-2 7-6 |
16th Jun - 13h40 | Vera Lapko | def. | Jessica Pegula | 6-3 6-1 |
16th Jun - 14h00 | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | def. | Tara Moore | 6-0 7-5 |
16th Jun - 14h00 | Conny Perrin | def. | Francoise Abanda | 6-0 6-4 |
16th Jun - 14h10 | Kristyna Pliskova | def. | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | 6-2 7-6 |
16th Jun - 14h15 | Sofya Zhuk | def. | Sesil Karatantcheva | 6-4 7-5 |
16th Jun - 15h05 | Sachia Vickery | def. | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-1 6-0 |
16th Jun - 15h10 | Jodie Anna Burrage | def. | Bojana Jovanovski | 7-6 6-3 |
16th Jun - 15h15 | Camila Giorgi | def. | Kurumi Nara | 6-4 7-6 |
16th Jun - 15h55 | Océane Dodin | def. | Samantha Murray Sharan | 6-3 7-5 |
16th Jun - 16h00 | Dalila Jakupovic | def. | Jasmine Paolini | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
16th Jun - 18h00 | Katy Dunne | def. | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 0-6 6-2 6-2 |