All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Russia
1 March 2019 | |||
15h00 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje | 62 - 82 | Inventa Kursk |
15h00 | Nadezhda Orenburg | 65 - 45 | Spartak Noginsk |
15h00 | MBA Moscow | 71 - 69 | Dynamo Novosibirsk |
15h00 | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 74 - 79 | Dynamo Kursk |
28 March 2019 | |||
16h00 | Spartak Noginsk | 57 - 80 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
17h00 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje | 79 - 53 | Dynamo Novosibirsk |
18h00 | Dynamo Moscow | 61 - 77 | Inventa Kursk |
1 April 2019 | |||
12h00 | Dynamo Novosibirsk | 88 - 53 (15-24, 8-31, 12-14, 18-19) | Dynamo Moscow |
14h00 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 61 - 77 (16-23, 18-20, 18-10, 25-8) | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje |
16h00 | Spartak Noginsk | 61 - 77 (20-22, 18-9, 9-27, 14-19) | Inventa Kursk |
4 April 2019 | |||
14h00 | Dynamo Novosibirsk | 83 - 74 (6-32, 25-21, 16-11, 27-19) | Inventa Kursk |
17h00 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje | 88 - 74 (21-15, 21-24, 21-14, 25-21) | Spartak Noginsk |
18h00 | Dynamo Moscow | 79 - 86 (13-28, 21-15, 23-28, 22-15) | Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
7 April 2019 | |||
13h00 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 65 - 73 (20-15, 15-19, 18-16, 20-15) | Dynamo Novosibirsk |
14h00 | Spartak Noginsk | 52 - 66 (16-18, 17-14, 13-14, 20-6) | Dynamo Moscow |
15h00 | Inventa Kursk | 70 - 82 (20-20, 15-14, 18-21, 17-27) | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje |
11 April 2019 | |||
14h00 | Dynamo Novosibirsk | 58 - 61 (16-7, 13-20, 17-18, 12-16) | Spartak Noginsk |
14h00 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 91 - 77 (19-27, 19-21, 16-18, 23-25) | Inventa Kursk |
17h00 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje | 91 - 76 (35-15, 18-24, 17-23, 21-14) | Dynamo Moscow |
15 April 2019 | |||
14h00 | Dynamo Novosibirsk | 78 - 65 (22-17, 12-20, 14-22, 17-19) | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje |
14h00 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 89 - 86 (24-29, 19-13, 16-22, 30-22) | Spartak Noginsk |
17h00 | Inventa Kursk | 81 - 63 (15-20, 20-13, 13-23, 15-25) | Dynamo Moscow |
19 April 2019 | |||
17h00 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje | 81 - 75 (21-27, 16-28, 21-10, 19-16) | Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
17h00 | Inventa Kursk | 91 - 78 (25-26, 15-19, 13-21, 25-25) | Spartak Noginsk |
18h00 | Dynamo Moscow | 64 - 84 (25-12, 22-15, 16-22, 21-15) | Dynamo Novosibirsk |
22 April 2019 | |||
17h00 | Inventa Kursk | 74 - 85 (17-17, 23-28, 16-22, 18-18) | Dynamo Novosibirsk |
23 April 2019 | |||
14h00 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 91 - 42 (8-25, 12-20, 7-22, 15-24) | Dynamo Moscow |
16h00 | Spartak Noginsk | 67 - 62 (19-16, 16-20, 15-6, 17-20) | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje |
26 April 2019 | |||
14h00 | Dynamo Novosibirsk | 88 - 75 (20-27, 19-18, 18-22, 18-21) | Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
17h00 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje | 75 - 77 (17-17, 16-21, 15-23, 27-16) | Inventa Kursk |
18h00 | Dynamo Moscow | 69 - 78 (17-25, 27-19, 18-9, 16-16) | Spartak Noginsk |
30 April 2019 | |||
14h00 | Spartak Noginsk | 76 - 68 (18-23, 12-27, 24-11, 14-15) | Dynamo Novosibirsk |
16h30 | Inventa Kursk | 85 - 83 (23-26, 19-18, 19-20, 24-19) | Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
18h00 | Dynamo Moscow | 55 - 89 (24-12, 27-12, 20-10, 18-21) | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje |
17 March 2019 | |||
14h00 | Inventa Kursk | 64 - 74 (10-26, 24-21, 8-14, 22-13) | MBA Moscow |
18 March 2019 | |||
13h00 | Dynamo Novosibirsk | 53 - 95 (10-28, 13-25, 19-20, 11-22) | UMMC Ekaterinburg |
13h10 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 79 - 96 (25-22, 23-25, 11-21, 20-28) | Nadezhda Orenburg |
16h00 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje | 55 - 109 (15-32, 11-29, 10-25, 19-23) | Dynamo Kursk |
21 March 2019 | |||
17h00 | MBA Moscow | 93 - 63 (25-16, 25-19, 16-20, 27-8) | Inventa Kursk |
24 March 2019 | |||
13h00 | Nadezhda Orenburg | 75 - 82 (21-18, 25-23, 11-18, 18-23) | Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
13h00 | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 90 - 52 (22-5, 25-19, 21-16, 22-12) | Dynamo Novosibirsk |
16h00 | Dynamo Kursk | 101 - 46 (24-14, 28-14, 27-6, 22-12) | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje |
25 March 2019 | |||
15h00 | Nadezhda Orenburg | 65 - 61 (12-14, 21-14, 11-17, 21-16) | Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
30 March 2019 | |||
13h00 | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 114 - 72 (19-26, 19-34, 13-30, 21-24) | MBA Moscow |
16h00 | Dynamo Kursk | 78 - 50 (20-13, 24-14, 18-11, 16-12) | Nadezhda Orenburg |
31 March 2019 | |||
16h00 | Dynamo Kursk | 78 - 50 (27-25, 22-6, 16-14, 25-15) | Nadezhda Orenburg |
6 April 2019 | |||
14h00 | Nadezhda Orenburg | 66 - 88 (19-13, 22-17, 26-18, 21-18) | Dynamo Kursk |
15h00 | MBA Moscow | 50 - 90 (7-22, 13-28, 14-19, 16-21) | UMMC Ekaterinburg |
20 April 2019 | |||
14h00 | Nadezhda Orenburg | 81 - 68 | MBA Moscow |
21 April 2019 | |||
14h00 | Nadezhda Orenburg | 78 - 48 | MBA Moscow |
24 April 2019 | |||
18h00 | MBA Moscow | 65 - 69 | Nadezhda Orenburg |
20 April 2019 | |||
14h00 | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 78 - 66 | Dynamo Kursk |
22 April 2019 | |||
16h00 | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 64 - 51 (16-18, 24-11, 11-7, 13-15) | Dynamo Kursk |
25 April 2019 | |||
18h00 | Dynamo Kursk | 64 - 68 (18-11, 17-21, 15-20, 14-16) | UMMC Ekaterinburg |
1 | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 24 |
2 | Dynamo Kursk | 22 |
3 | Nadezhda Orenburg | 18 |
4 | Inventa Kursk | 16 |
5 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 15 |
6 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidn. | 14 |
1 | Dynamo Moscow | 27 |
2 | Spartak Noginsk | 22 |
3 | Dynamo Novosibirsk | 18 |
4 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 16 |
5 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidn. | 16 |
6 | Inventa Kursk | 14 |
1 | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 12 |
2 | Dynamo Kursk | 11 |
3 | Nadezhda Orenburg | 10 |
4 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 9 |
5 | Inventa Kursk | 9 |
6 | MBA Moscow | 8 |
1 | Dynamo Moscow | 14 |
2 | Spartak Noginsk | 11 |
3 | Dynamo Novosibirsk | 9 |
4 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidn. | 7 |
5 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 6 |
6 | Inventa Kursk | 6 |
1 | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 12 |
2 | Dynamo Kursk | 11 |
3 | Nadezhda Orenburg | 8 |
4 | Inventa Kursk | 7 |
5 | Dynamo Novosibirsk | 6 |
6 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 6 |
1 | Dynamo Moscow | 13 |
2 | Spartak Noginsk | 11 |
3 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 10 |
4 | Dynamo Novosibirsk | 9 |
5 | MBA Moscow | 9 |
6 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidn. | 9 |