All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
25 September 2019 | |||
17h00 | VBW Arka Gdynia (POL) | 88 - 72 | Botas SK Adana (TÜR) |
17h30 | Lattes Montpellier (FRA) | 66 - 63 (17-20, 14-19, 19-13, 16-11) | Olympiacos SFP Pireus (GRE) |
18h30 | Umana Reyer Venice (ITA) | 75 - 85 | Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN) |
2 October 2019 | |||
18h00 | Botas SK Adana (TÜR) | 75 - 84 (21-19, 21-23, 13-20, 20-22) | VBW Arka Gdynia (POL) |
19h30 | Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc (HUN) | 61 - 71 | Umana Reyer Venice (ITA) |
20h00 | Olympiacos SFP Pireus (GRE) | 67 - 86 | Lattes Montpellier (FRA) |
26 February 2020 | |||
15h00 | Nadezhda Orenburg (RUS) | 74 - 65 (24-17, 14-14, 18-8, 18-26) | Bourges Tango (FRA) |
15h00 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (RUS) | 112 - 37 (33-6, 31-8, 22-10, 26-13) | Çukurova BK (TÜR) |
20h00 | Castors Braine (BEL) | 65 - 89 (16-26, 17-25, 12-24, 20-14) | ZVVZ USK Prague (CZE) |
27 February 2020 | |||
17h30 | Umana Reyer Venice (ITA) | Postponed | TTT Riga (LAT) |
26 February 2020 | |||
17h00 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) | 64 - 58 (14-14, 19-15, 8-13, 23-16) | VBW Arka Gdynia (POL) |
20h00 | Lattes Montpellier (FRA) | 45 - 57 (10-19, 9-15, 14-7, 12-16) | Spar Girona Gijon (SPA) |
20h00 | Lyon ASVEL féminin (FRA) | 78 - 65 (14-14, 20-19, 20-17, 24-15) | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TÜR) |
27 February 2020 | |||
20h00 | Beretta Famila Schio (ITA) | Postponed | Sopron Basket (HUN) |
11 March 2020 | |||
15h00 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (RUS) | Cancelled | Lattes Montpellier (FRA) |
17h30 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TÜR) | 84 - 75 (31-19, 17-15, 20-19, 16-22) | Bourges Tango (FRA) |
19h00 | ZVVZ USK Prague (CZE) | Cancelled | Beretta Famila Schio (ITA) |
20h00 | Lyon ASVEL féminin (FRA) | 78 - 80 (13-15, 17-25, 16-15, 32-25) | Nadezhda Orenburg (RUS) |
18 March 2020 | |||
15h00 | Nadezhda Orenburg (RUS) | Cancelled | Lyon ASVEL féminin (FRA) |
20h00 | Lattes Montpellier (FRA) | Cancelled | UMMC Ekaterinburg (RUS) |
20h00 | Bourges Tango (FRA) | Cancelled | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TÜR) |
20h30 | Beretta Famila Schio (ITA) | Cancelled | ZVVZ USK Prague (CZE) |
25 March 2020 | |||
15h00 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (RUS) | Cancelled | Lattes Montpellier (FRA) |
17h30 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TÜR) | Cancelled | Bourges Tango (FRA) |
20h00 | Lyon ASVEL féminin (FRA) | Cancelled | Nadezhda Orenburg (RUS) |
20h00 | ZVVZ USK Prague (CZE) | Cancelled | Beretta Famila Schio (ITA) |
1 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (RUS) | 13 |
2 | ZVVZ USK Prague (CZE) | 12 |
3 | Fenerbahçe SK Istan. | 11 |
4 | Lattes Montpellier (FRA) | 9 |
5 | Nadezhda Orenburg (RUS) | 9 |
6 | Beretta Famila Schio (ITA) | 8 |
1 | Çukurova BK (TÜ. | 11 |
2 | Castors Braine (BEL) | 11 |
3 | TTT Riga (LAT) | 11 |
4 | VBW Arka Gdynia (POL) | 11 |
5 | Umana Reyer Venice (ITA) | 10 |
6 | Sopron Basket (HUN) | 8 |