All sports Site
All sports Site
Czech Republic - Decin- Founded in 1945
Basketbalovy Klub Armex Decin is a basketball team from Czech Republic, based in Decin. The club was founded in 1945. BK Decín plays their home games in the ARMEX Sportcentrum.
21 April 2023 - 18h00 Quarter-Finals | BK Decín | 84 - 74 | Ostrava NH |
22 April 2023 - 18h00 Quarter-Finals | BK Decín | 92 - 78 | Ostrava NH |
25 April 2023 - 17h30 Quarter-Finals | Ostrava NH | 68 - 67 | BK Decín |
26 April 2023 - 17h30 Quarter-Finals | Ostrava NH | 68 - 74 ot | BK Decín |
29 April 2023 - 18h00 Quarter-Finals | BK Decín | 86 - 74 | Ostrava NH |
8 May 2023 - 17h10 Semi-Finals | BK Decín | 88 - 85 ot | BK Pardubice |
9 May 2023 - 17h10 Semi-Finals | BK Decín | 83 - 74 | BK Pardubice |
12 May 2023 - 17h30 Semi-Finals | BK Pardubice | 75 - 65 | BK Decín |
13 May 2023 - 17h30 Semi-Finals | BK Pardubice | 81 - 75 | BK Decín |
16 May 2023 - 18h00 Semi-Finals | BK Decín | 83 - 62 | BK Pardubice |
19 May 2023 - 17h30 Semi-Finals | BK Pardubice | 81 - 78 ot | BK Decín |
21 May 2023 - 18h00 Semi-Finals | BK Decín | 90 - 69 | BK Pardubice |
26 May 2023 - 18h30 Final | BK Decín | 76 - 80 | BK Opava |
28 May 2023 - 17h10 Final | BK Opava | 85 - 82 | BK Decín |
30 May 2023 - 18h30 Final | BK Decín | 89 - 67 | BK Opava |
1 June 2023 - 19h45 Final | BK Opava | 108 - 104 ot | BK Decín |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 639 | 36 | 23 | 13 | 2943 | 2883 | +60 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 889 | 18 | 16 | 3 | 1510 | 1406 | +104 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5th | 389 | 18 | 7 | 10 | 1433 | 1477 | -44 |
8 February 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Championship Group | Basket Brno (2) | 86 - 95 | BK Decín (3) |
12 February 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Championship Group | Usti nad Labem (5) | 97 - 78 | BK Decín (3) |
15 February 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Championship Group | BK Decín (3) | 70 - 68 | Basketball Nymburk (1) |
18 February 2023 - 17h30 Second Round - Championship Group | Ostrava NH (7) | 93 - 72 | BK Decín (3) |
4 March 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Championship Group | BK Decín (3) | 84 - 77 | BC Kolín (8) |
8 March 2023 - 17h30 Second Round - Championship Group | BK Pardubice (4) | 70 - 84 | BK Decín (3) |
11 March 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Championship Group | BK Decín (3) | 95 - 90 | BK Opava (6) |
15 March 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Championship Group | BK Decín (3) | 78 - 86 | Basket Brno (2) |
22 March 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Championship Group | BK Decín (3) | 105 - 87 | Usti nad Labem (5) |
25 March 2023 - 15h00 Second Round - Championship Group | Basketball Nymburk (1) | 87 - 73 | BK Decín (3) |
29 March 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Championship Group | BK Decín (3) | 93 - 89 | Ostrava NH (7) |
1 April 2023 - 17h45 Second Round - Championship Group | BC Kolín (8) | 82 - 93 | BK Decín (3) |
8 April 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Championship Group | BK Decín (3) | 89 - 85 | BK Pardubice (4) |
12 April 2023 - 18h00 Second Round - Championship Group | BK Opava (6) | 93 - 76 | BK Decín (3) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5th | 636 | 22 | 14 | 8 | 1758 | 1693 | +65 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 909 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 896 | 824 | +72 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7th | 364 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 862 | 869 | -7 |
2 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 1 | Usti nad Labem (9) | 64 - 73 | BK Decín (4) |
5 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 2 | BK Decín (1) | 85 - 62 | BK Pardubice (12) |
8 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 3 | BK Decín (2) | 84 - 82 | Basketball Nymburk (3) |
15 October 2022 - 17h45 Round 4 | BC Kolín (6) | 74 - 73 | BK Decín (2) |
19 October 2022 - 18h00 Round 5 | BK Decín (1) | 80 - 63 | SK Slavia Praha (8) |
22 October 2022 - 17h00 Round 6 | Sokol Hradec Králové (12) | 76 - 96 | BK Decín (1) |
30 October 2022 - 19h00 Round 7 | BK Decín (1) | 95 - 88 | Ostrava NH (8) |
2 November 2022 - 17h00 Round 8 | USK Praha (7) | 67 - 70 | BK Decín (1) |
19 November 2022 - 18h00 Round 9 | BK Decín (1) | 63 - 67 | Basket Brno (4) |
23 November 2022 - 18h00 Round 14 | Basketball Nymburk (1) | 102 - 86 | BK Decín (3) |
26 November 2022 - 18h00 Round 10 | BK Olomoucko (11) | 91 - 85 ot | BK Decín (2) |
3 December 2022 - 18h00 Round 11 | BK Decín (3) | 65 - 63 | BK Opava (6) |
7 December 2022 - 17h30 Round 13 | BK Pardubice (3) | 74 - 76 | BK Decín (1) |
10 December 2022 - 18h00 Round 12 | BK Decín (3) | 94 - 80 | Usti nad Labem (9) |
29 December 2022 - 18h00 Round 15 | BK Decín (2) | 79 - 74 | BC Kolín (6) |
4 January 2023 - 18h30 Round 16 | SK Slavia Praha (10) | 70 - 80 ot | BK Decín (2) |
7 January 2023 - 18h00 Round 17 | BK Decín (2) | 72 - 84 | Sokol Hradec Králové (10) |
14 January 2023 - 17h30 Round 18 | Ostrava NH (8) | 87 - 78 | BK Decín (3) |
18 January 2023 - 17h00 Round 19 | BK Decín (3) | 85 - 77 | USK Praha (9) |
21 January 2023 - 18h00 Round 20 | Basket Brno (2) | 67 - 65 | BK Decín (4) |
28 January 2023 - 18h00 Round 21 | BK Decín (4) | 94 - 84 | BK Olomoucko (12) |
4 February 2023 - 18h00 Round 22 | BK Opava (6) | 97 - 80 | BK Decín (5) |
11 January 2023 - 18h30 Round of 16 | SK Slavia Praha | 63 - 81 | BK Decín |
20 February 2023 - 18h00 Quarter-Finals | Sokol Hradec Králové | 61 - 75 | BK Decín |
18 March 2023 - 18h00 Semi-Finals | BC Kolín | 65 - 88 | BK Decín |
19 March 2023 - 19h40 Final | Basket Brno | 74 - 87 | BK Decín |