All sports Site
All sports Site
Switzerland - Lausanne
Lausanne Sport 3x3 is a basketball team from Switzerland, based in Lausanne.
9 December 2023 - 15h00 Quarter-Finals | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (SCG) | 21 - 11 | Lausanne Sport 3x3 |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 34 | -3 |
8 December 2023 - 21h10 Group C | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (NED) (1) | 17 - 13 | Lausanne Sport 3x3 (2) |
8 December 2023 - 16h35 Group C | Lausanne Sport 3x3 (2) | 18 - 17 ot | Liman Huishan NE 3x3 (SCG) (3) |
26 November 2023 - 08h30 Quarter-Finals | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (SCG) | 19 - 18 | Lausanne Sport 3x3 |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 37 | +1 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
25 November 2023 - 13h10 Group C | Lausanne Sport 3x3 (2) | 21 - 16 | Jeddah 3x3 (KSA) (3) |
25 November 2023 - 10h30 Group C | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (NED) (1) | 21 - 17 | Lausanne Sport 3x3 (2) |
29 October 2023 - 14h20 Quarter-Finals | Lausanne Sport 3x3 | 21 - 12 | Beijing 3x3 (CHN) |
29 October 2023 - 16h20 Semi-Finals | Miami 3x3 (USA) | 21 - 19 | Lausanne Sport 3x3 |
29 October 2023 - 17h25 Final | Miami 3x3 (USA) | 21 - 13 | Lausanne Sport 3x3 |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 34 | +3 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
28 October 2023 - 20h20 Group B | Jeddah 3x3 (KSA) (3) | 20 - 16 | Lausanne Sport 3x3 (1) |
28 October 2023 - 18h20 Group B | Lausanne Sport 3x3 (1) | 21 - 14 | Liman Huishan NE 3x3 (SCG) (2) |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 42 | -5 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 42 | -5 |
26 August 2023 - 18h30 Group A | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (SCG) (1) | 21 - 17 | Lausanne Sport 3x3 (3) |
26 August 2023 - 20h20 Group A | Hangzhou 3x3 (CHN) (2) | 21 - 20 | Lausanne Sport 3x3 (3) |
19 August 2023 - 18h05 Quarter-Finals | Lausanne Sport 3x3 | 21 - 9 | Sant-Feliu 3x3 (SPA) |
19 August 2023 - 21h00 Semi-Finals | Lausanne Sport 3x3 | 21 - 16 | Marijampole Mantinga 3x3 (LTU) |
19 August 2023 - 22h10 Final | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 (BEL) | 22 - 19 | Lausanne Sport 3x3 |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 29 | +13 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 29 | +13 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 August 2023 - 18h15 Group B | Lausanne Sport 3x3 (1) | 21 - 12 | Dusseldorf LFDY 3x3 (GER) (3) |
18 August 2023 - 21h05 Group B | Lausanne Sport 3x3 (1) | 21 - 17 | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 (BEL) (2) |
22 October 2023 - 10h00 Quarter-Finals | Lausanne Sport 3x3 | 21 - 16 | Ulaanbaatar MMC Energy 3x3 (MGL) |
22 October 2023 - 12h10 Semi-Finals | Vienna 3x3 (AUT) | 21 - 14 | Lausanne Sport 3x3 |
General classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 34 | +8 |
Home Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 34 | +8 |
Away Classification | Pts | MP | W | L | GF | GA | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21 October 2023 - 12h10 Group A | Lausanne Sport 3x3 (1) | 21 - 17 | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (SCG) (2) |
21 October 2023 - 14h20 Group A | Lausanne Sport 3x3 (1) | 21 - 17 | Sansar MMC Energy 3x3 (MGL) (3) |